61,435

Columbia, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $445,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,328+ Sq Ft

    The Harbor Plan at The Gates, Columbia, MO 65203

    The Harbor is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 3,300 sq. ft. of living space. The main floor features a dining room off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, family entry to the laundry room, primary suite with a private full bath and walk-in closet, and a three-car garage. Three secondary bedrooms share the main bath on the second floor. Looking

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    2817 Clopton Ct Unit 36458514, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /18

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    213 N Ann St Unit 4, Columbia, MO 65201

    Come home to this beautiful one bedroom with a comfortable size bathroom. With a good size living and dining area. A comfortable place to relax too after a long day.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    213 N Ann St Unit 4, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4026 E Sonora Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4026 E Sonora Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,262

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Willis Iron Gate Real Estate

    4026 E Sonora Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
    • /32

      Est $266,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Poplar Hill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42 E Poplar Hill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Jeffrey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /41

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    1602 Birmingham Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    Stunning 4-bedroom home perfectly situated on a cul-de-sac in the desirable neighborhood of Heritage Meadows. Wood flooring flows seamlessly throughout the main living areas, kitchen and formal dining room. The kitchen has been beautifully remodeled, adding modern style and functionality to the heart of the home. Every room in this single level house has been updated and meticulously maintained.

    Christina Fritschi Iron Gate Real Estate

    1602 Birmingham Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /3

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • 5567-5569 Pinehurst Ln.

    5567-5569-5569 Pinehurst Ln Unit 5567 Pinehurst Ln., Columbia, MO 65202

  • 7930 S Ginn Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    $879,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7930 S Ginn Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,222

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Dekrell Blue Spruce Realty

    7930 S Ginn Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 223 W Waltz Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $355,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 W Waltz Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      223 W Waltz Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maryna Wade Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

  • /51

    $598,717

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    11735 N Old Number 7, Columbia, MO 65202

    Located minutes from Columbia in the highly sought-after Harrisburg School District and resting on 8.7 acres, this custom-built home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an oversized 2-car garage. The enormous kitchen boasts an open design with quartz countertops and an island perfect for entertaining, including stainless appliances, complete with a gas range, vent, and walk-in pantry. Vaulted wood

    Aaron Rose REMAX Boone Realty

    11735 N Old Number 7, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /41

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3501 Delmar Ct Unit 3503, Columbia, MO 65201

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome is located in a cul-de-sac and features an open-concept living and dining area with vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and spacious feel. Each bedroom offers a ceiling fan and generous closet space, including a spacious primary suite with a large closet.A washer and dryer are included for everyday convenience, and the home also features an attached single-car

    Amanda Jacobs Jacobs Property Management

    3501 Delmar Ct Unit 3503, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4512 Royal County Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4512 Royal County Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Hill PC Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4512 Royal County Rd, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 555 W Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $192,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      555 W Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Myers, PC Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

  • /68

    $754,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    5720 N Kircher Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Fantastic ranch walkout on 11.82 acres featuring a great mix of open ground, woods, and a pond. This home offers 4 bedrooms (1 non-conforming), 3 full baths, and 1 half bath with a split-bedroom design and formal dining. Inside you'll find fully cased wood windows, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, dual vanities, and a gas fireplace. The layout includes a 2-car garage on the main

    Ryan Cunningham Iron Gate Real Estate

    5720 N Kircher Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /24

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • 1810 Highridge Dr

    1810 Highridge Dr Unit House, Columbia, MO 65203

    1810 Highridge Dr Unit House, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5610 E Rocky Mountain Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5610 E Rocky Mountain Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,884

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Elliott Central Missouri Real Estate

    5610 E Rocky Mountain Ave, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /5

    $421,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,394+ Sq Ft

    The Palmetto Plan at The Brooks, Columbia, MO 65201

    The Palmetto is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 3,300 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a study and virtual office off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, a family entry with a walk-in closet, and a three-car garage. The second floor features a loft, laundry room, primary suite with a private full bath and walk-in closet, and

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    801 Brockton Dr Unit 39479673, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /25

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1419 Bodie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    This beautiful duplex in Northern Columbia is conveniently located just minutes from Interstate 70 and Highway 63. The home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an attached one-car garage, and a lovely patio in the yard. Updated with vinyl plank and tile flooring throughout, it offers a main-level master suite, an additional upper-level suite with a private bath and walk-in closet, and a

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1419 Bodie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 106 Arbor Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    106 Arbor Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,462

    Last Listing Agent Joe Barbee Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    106 Arbor Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 14-203, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $111,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 14-203, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 14-203, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Meyer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /55

    $367,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968+ Sq Ft

    The Forest Plan at Hinton Lake Estates, Columbia, MO 65202

    The Forest is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,900 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a dining room and study off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, a family entry with a walk-in closet, and a three-car garage. The second floor features a laundry room, primary suite with a private full bath and walk-in closet, and three

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    41 E Hinton Rd Unit 39479772, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /2

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4901 Kirk Hill Rd Unit 4903, Columbia, MO 65201

    4901 Kirk Hill Rd Unit 4903, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 3601 W Hilltop Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3601 W Hilltop Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,143

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    3601 W Hilltop Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /30

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 40.17 Acres
    • $16,181 per Acre

    9830 Interstate 70 Dr SE, Columbia, MO 65201

    Imagine owning a sprawling, versatile 40-acre escape that’s equal parts legacy investment, outdoor playground, and shovel-ready commercial opportunityall with the skyline of Columbia practically in your backyard.Tucked along the south I-70 outer road east of town, this property greets you with a smooth, well-groomed driveway that stretches the full length of the landyour private highway

    Alec Wardenburg National Land Realty

    9830 Interstate 70 Dr SE, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /20

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1602 High Quest Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    Discover your next home in the charming Belmont Park subdivision! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex offers stylish LVP flooring throughout, a functional and open layout, attached one car garage, and a large backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located less than 5 minutes from Highway 63, you'll enjoy easy access to all that Columbia has to offer. Nestled in a quiet,

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1602 High Quest Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2621 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2621 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    2621 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /28

    $639,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    1020 Prospect St, Columbia, MO 65203

    Duane Cole Cole Properties Realty

    1020 Prospect St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • 3BR/1BA/1 car garage - duplex unit

    2525-2527-2527 E Heying Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Welcome to this charming 3BR/1BA duplex unit. This spacious home offers a comfortable living environment with three bedrooms and a full bathroom. The kitchen is well-equipped with modern amenities including a dishwasher, microwave, and refrigerator, making meal preparation a breeze. The unit also features a one-car garage, providing secure and convenient parking or additional storage space. This

    2525-2527-2527 E Heying Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2420 Whitegate Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2420 Whitegate Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,713

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SCHNAKE Century 21 Community

    2420 Whitegate Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $141,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

• /13

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    8295 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked just outside of Columbia, this 2-acre property offers the perfect blend of country living and convenience. With a beautiful buildable site, utilities nearby, and a scenic wet weather creek running through the property, this tract has the setting you’ve been looking for to build your dream home. Enjoy peaceful surroundings, room to spread out, and a great location just minutes from all the

    David Wilt North Missouri Land Company

    8295 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /26

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1911 Mirtle Grove Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    You'll love this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath property on Columbia's South Side. This park-like setting is in a neighborhood that backs to Rock Quarry Park. This unit offers a large main level living area with access to the back yard, living room fireplace and main level laundry. Updated with beautiful luxury vinyl flooring throughout the unit. Attached one car garage. Call for more information and

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1911 Mirtle Grove Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 100 E Green Meadows Rd Unit 10, Columbia, MO 65203

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    100 E Green Meadows Rd Unit 10, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,045

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

    100 E Green Meadows Rd Unit 10, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /84

    $5,500,000

    $2M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 188.7 Acres
    • $29,147 per Acre

    0 E Heller Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Certified Industrial Development Land in Ewing Industrial Park, Columbia MO Data Center & Investor ReadyPosition your next industrial or technology project in one of Missouris premier certified sites.This 188.7 acre tract, part of the Ewing Industrial Park site in Columbia, Missouri, offers an exceptional combination of shovel ready infrastructure, central U.S. location, and long-term income

    David Westmoreland Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 E Heller Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /7

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    109 E Stewart Rd Unit A, Columbia, MO 65203

    109 E Stewart Rd Unit A, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /47

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5001 Daphine Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,133

    Last Listing Agent James Whitehead Keller Williams Realty

    5001 Daphine Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home