9,616

Columbine, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $930,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5309 W Hoover Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,437

    Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

    5309 W Hoover Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /39

      Est $428,883 Not Listed For Sale

      7918 S Depew St Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7918 S Depew St Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim De Steiguer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /41

    $555,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8416 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,122

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Wallace Realty One Group Premier

    8416 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /35

      Est $376,970 Not Listed For Sale

      7918 S Depew St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7918 S Depew St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Carranza Central Park Realty LLC

  • /44

    $1,390,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4541 Christensen Cir, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,089

    Last Listing Agent Marty Mamigonian JPAR Modern Real Estate

    4541 Christensen Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /31

      Est $468,111 Not Listed For Sale

      7918 S Depew St Unit A, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7918 S Depew St Unit A, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,400
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Connolly Hier & Company Brokerage, LLC

  • /49

    $720,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4546 W Ponds Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,611

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Walton Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    4546 W Ponds Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /24

      Est $394,640 Not Listed For Sale

      7922 S Depew St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7922 S Depew St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ehret-Faircloth Camber Realty, LTD

  • /49

    $850,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7359 S Jay St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,663

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Horman Duffy & Associates Llc

    7359 S Jay St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /27

      Est $402,336 Not Listed For Sale

      7922 S Depew St Unit A, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7922 S Depew St Unit A, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER BAUER HomeSmart

  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6372 W Fremont Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,508

    Last Listing Agent Brett Davidson LPT Realty

    6372 W Fremont Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /34

      Est $412,913 Not Listed For Sale

      7946 S Depew St Unit B, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7946 S Depew St Unit B, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Carveth Perch Real Estate

  • /20

    $340,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8367 S Reed St Unit A2, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,187

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Horgan Resident Realty South Metro

    8367 S Reed St Unit A2, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /30

      Est $336,071 Not Listed For Sale

      5364 W Canyon Trail Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5364 W Canyon Trail Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Simring Milehimodern

  • /38

    $630,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7729 S Eaton Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,158

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Stene Madison & Company Properties

    7729 S Eaton Way, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /39

      Est $347,865 Not Listed For Sale

      5364 W Canyon Trail Unit B, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5364 W Canyon Trail Unit B, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $659,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5882 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,703

    Last Listing Agent Brittny Castillo H&CO Real Estate LLC

    5882 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /18

      Est $403,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 W Canyon Trail Unit B, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5404 W Canyon Trail Unit B, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams DTC

  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6664 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,713

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Jalbert RE/MAX Professionals

    6664 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /33

      Est $390,373 Not Listed For Sale

      5444 W Canyon Trail Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5444 W Canyon Trail Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Dowling EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /26

    $360,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6837 S Webster St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,700

    Last Listing Agent Mauri Tamborra Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6837 S Webster St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $356,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5444 W Canyon Trail Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5444 W Canyon Trail Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Bonacci RE/MAX

  • /25

    $324,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7700 W Glasgow Place Unit 24C, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,862

    Last Listing Agent Dave Crane Crane Real Estate Corporation

    7700 W Glasgow Place Unit 24C, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /50

      Est $334,258 Not Listed For Sale

      5494 W Canyon Trail Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5494 W Canyon Trail Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Keller Realty One Group Premier

  • /34

    $604,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5876 W Canyon Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,398

    Last Listing Agent Rich Petrone eXp Realty, LLC

    5876 W Canyon Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /25

      Est $389,181 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 W Canyon Trail Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5524 W Canyon Trail Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Whitenack Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /48

    $1,150,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5440 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,957

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wildeman NextHome Aspire

    5440 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $374,491 Not Listed For Sale

      5474 W Canyon Trail Unit A, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5474 W Canyon Trail Unit A, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /24

    $595,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7951 W Quarto Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,998

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW OLIVER Zakhem Real Estate Group

    7951 W Quarto Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /24

      Est $549,508 Not Listed For Sale

      7750 S Sheridan Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7750 S Sheridan Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /41

    $920,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2 Larkdale Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,410

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hatfield RE/MAX Professionals

    2 Larkdale Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /31

      Est $543,208 Not Listed For Sale

      7772 S Ames Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7772 S Ames Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane C Duffy Duffy & Associates Llc

  • /50

    $925,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6116 W Frost Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,211

    Last Listing Agent Carol Deering Realty One Group Premier

    6116 W Frost Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /38

      Est $689,196 Not Listed For Sale

      5390 W Caryl Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5390 W Caryl Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane C Duffy Duffy & Associates Llc

  • /50

    $997,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5204 W Bowles Place, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,931

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Daniels Compass - Denver

    5204 W Bowles Place, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /50

      Est $1,068,728 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 S Depew St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7544 S Depew St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Klotz NextHome Village and Vale

  • /29

    $645,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6271 W Alder Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,418

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Borger HomeSmart

    6271 W Alder Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /25

      Est $605,968 Not Listed For Sale

      7663 S Ames Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7663 S Ames Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Cooper Compass - Denver

  • /49

    $870,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6336 S Newland Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,723

    Last Listing Agent Gifford Dudley Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    6336 S Newland Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /20

      Est $566,686 Not Listed For Sale

      7786 S Depew St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7786 S Depew St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home