9,616

Columbine, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $645,080 Not Listed For Sale

      8128 S Marshall St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8128 S Marshall St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,999
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Connolly HomeSmart Realty

  • /30

    $378,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    4523 W Ponds Cir Unit 1, Littleton, CO 80123

    Ideally located steps from award-winning Wilder Elementary and directly across from Columbine Country Club, this end-unit townhome offers comfortable living in the established Columbine Lakes community. The main level features a bright and open living room with large windows and wood flooring that flows easily into the dining area and functional galley-style kitchen. The kitchen provides ample

    Nicole Scholle LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4523 W Ponds Cir Unit 1, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /38

    $670,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5938 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,287

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Eveleth RE/MAX Professionals

    5938 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /34

      Est $615,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8117 S Lamar Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8117 S Lamar Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nault Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $1,325,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft

    5031 W Quarles Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    This beautifully renovated home blends modern updates with original character, This particular location in Normandy Estates is coveted for it's large private lots, This home sits on a professionally landscaped lot that is .42 acres or just over 18,000sf, This large contemporary ranch offers 4 bedrooms on the main floor including a primary suite with a 5 piece bath including a frameless glass

    Ken Gellman Compass - Denver

    5031 W Quarles Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8010 W Chestnut Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,487

    Last Listing Agent Jamison Amoros Lifestyle International Realty

    8010 W Chestnut Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /32

      Est $645,131 Not Listed For Sale

      6528 W Clifton Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6528 W Clifton Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Couture eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft

    7234 S Kendall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    Modern luxury meets timeless design in this contemporary split-level residence with mid-century modern influences, ideally located in Columbine Knolls. Angled and vaulted ceilings, clean architectural lines, and beautiful wood flooring create a strong first impression. The open-concept main living areas include a formal living room anchored by a large picture window that fills the space with

    Elizabeth Hotz Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    7234 S Kendall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /34

    $575,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6895 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,674

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brown Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

    6895 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /45

      Est $671,070 Not Listed For Sale

      6319 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6319 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Martin Compass - Denver

  • /44

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    5465 W Ontario Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    This stunning Ranch sits on one of the largest and most private lots in the neighborhood. From its perch on top of the hill you are surrounded by mature trees and custom landscapes that accentuate the natural character of the home. The south-facing corner lot provides privacy and quiet unmatched in the neighborhood. This home was tediously restored over several years (not a flip like happens

    Megan Kempf RE/MAX Synergy

    5465 W Ontario Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /32

    $700,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6976 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,426

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hsu Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    6976 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /27

      Est $614,642 Not Listed For Sale

      8231 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8231 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Orf HomeSmart Realty

  • /33

    $555,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    7937 W Chestnut Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    BEAUTIFUL, REMODELED 4 BEDROOM/3 BATHROOM HOME WITH 1,836 TOTAL SQUARE FEET (1,092 UPPER LEVEL, 744 LOWER LEVEL) AND HUGE .31 ACRE LOT LOCATED ON QUIET STREET IN COLUMBINE HILLS! REMODELED KITCHEN WITH 42" CABINETS, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, SPACIOUS ISLAND, DEEP SINK, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, HARDWOOD FLOORS, AND NEW PAINT! LOVELY LIVING ROOM WITH HARDWOOD FLOORS, NEW PAINT, AND PLENTY OF NATURAL

    Duane C Duffy Duffy & Associates Llc

    7937 W Chestnut Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /11

    $299,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6845 S Webster St Unit E, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,436

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cheang All Pro Realty Inc

    6845 S Webster St Unit E, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /42

      Est $556,974 Not Listed For Sale

      7993 S Otis Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7993 S Otis Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hansen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $1,075,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    6365 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

    A truly rare opportunity to own 2.26 acres of coveted horse property in Southwest Littleton. This 3,448-square-foot, 4-bedroom, 4-bath farmhouse sits on A-1 zoning and is approved for up to nine horses — a combination of acreage, flexibility, and location that is increasingly difficult to find. Ideally located just off Pierce and Coal Mine, the property offers the convenience of public water and

    Mark Brautigam Alpine Real Estate

    6365 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6384 S Lamar Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,505

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Williams Denver Real Estate Professionals

    6384 S Lamar Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /32

      Est $644,200 Not Listed For Sale

      8145 S Newland Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8145 S Newland Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Drew LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /49

    $517,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    8005 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    This is a fantastic value!!! 5-Bedroom Home Bordering Open Space! Priced to sell and perfectly positioned, this 5-bedroom home offers a lifestyle of tranquility and convenience. Nestled directly against Foothills Park and Recreation land, you’ll enjoy immediate access to the Dutch Creek Trail and the sounds of the Dutch Creek right from your backyard.The outdoor living space is a true

    Lindsay Turner Keller Williams DTC

    8005 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $1,190,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6588 S Sheridan Loop, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,886

    Last Listing Agent Monica Morton The Home Spot Realty

    6588 S Sheridan Loop, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /48

      Est $668,027 Not Listed For Sale

      8150 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8150 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gifford Dudley Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /19

    $548,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft

    4292 W Pondview Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    Welcome to a rare walk-out home in this highly desirable Littleton community! This ranch-style residence, premium end unit, offers the space, privacy, and feel of a single-family home. Inside, you’ll find 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and two cozy fireplaces, along with extensive updates throughout. Enjoy newer windows, a new exterior entry door and sliding glass doors, and all-new solid pine interior

    Jerome Wiencek Investment Management Group Ltd

    4292 W Pondview Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /40

    $1,280,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6631 S Ames St, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,063

    Last Listing Agent Brett Kennedy Orchard Brokerage LLC

    6631 S Ames St, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /35

      Est $675,906 Not Listed For Sale

      7973 S Lamar Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7973 S Lamar Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Krom Hutton Realty LLC

  • /40

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    7660 S Sheridan Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    Sellers Loss is Buyers Gain*Original Contract Fell Out*Sellers Recently Spent Over 30K on Improvements*All Major Mechanical has Been Updated to Last new Owner for Decades to Come*Updated Home both Inside and Out*Owners Pride Shows*Mid Century Modern in Desirable Neighborhood*Park Like Yard: Professionally Landscaped, 2 Decks - Newer Oversized Composite Deck (850SF), Water Feature, Garden Area,

    William Owen Equity Colorado Real Estate

    7660 S Sheridan Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /2

    $1,020,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7035 S Gray Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,166

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harris LoKation Real Estate

    7035 S Gray Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /33

      Est $591,878 Not Listed For Sale

      7993 S Jay Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7993 S Jay Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Schindele Ember + Stone Realty LLC

  • /13

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 777 Sq Ft

    8376 S Upham Way Unit B108, Littleton, CO 80128

    This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is ideally situated near the C-470 corridor, providing a low-maintenance lifestyle with everyday conveniences. It’s just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment at Southwest Plaza, Aspen Grove, and throughout Highlands Ranch and downtown Littleton, making everything easily accessible. Inside, the layout is both practical and welcoming, featuring an open main

    Katie McNary JPAR - Platinum

    8376 S Upham Way Unit B108, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /42

    $660,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7696 S Pierce Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,042

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Howell RE/MAX Professionals

    7696 S Pierce Way, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /39

      Est $697,129 Not Listed For Sale

      6291 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6291 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Clements Madison & Company Properties

  • /28

    $387,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    8337 S Upham Way Unit 211, Littleton, CO 80128

    Fall in Love with This Rare 3 Bedroom Gem Near Chatfield State Park, Red Rocks Platte River Trail, and Roxborough Park. One of the lowest priced 3 bedrooms in Littleton. Welcome home to this modern and updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be greeted by an open floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings, modern

    Courtney Goree PAK Home Realty

    8337 S Upham Way Unit 211, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /42

    $542,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8468 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,523

    Last Listing Agent Sara Lynn Compass - Denver

    8468 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /41

      Est $689,033 Not Listed For Sale

      6431 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6431 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gruber Next Realty & Management, LLC

  • /27

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    7928 S Depew St Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

    Rare 4BR + Finished Basement. More Space Than Typical Units. Prime Littleton Location. Standout townhome in Littleton offering a rare true 4-bedroom layout plus a fully finished basement providing significantly more functional living space than most units in the community. If you’ve toured nearby 2-bedroom homes and felt they were a bit tight, this one solves that problem with added flexibility

    David Cohen Alpha Real Estate Associates LLC

    7928 S Depew St Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5584 W Rowland Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,961

    Last Listing Agent Mark Baker City2Summit Realty

    5584 W Rowland Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /38

      Est $653,976 Not Listed For Sale

      6681 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6681 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landin Smith RE/MAX

  • /32

    $925,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft

    7205 W Clifton Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    Tucked into one of Littleton's most beloved neighborhoods, this south-facing home delivers sunshine and snowmelt all winter. Colorado locals know exactly what that's worth. Room for everyone, everything, and then some: 5 spacious bedrooms all above ground, including one on the main floor that doubles as a home office, a 3-car garage with built-in workbench, a surprisingly functional pantry,

    Anna Domenico West and Main Homes Inc

    7205 W Clifton Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /49

    $699,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8015 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,649

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Turner Keller Williams DTC

    8015 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /46

      Est $767,980 Not Listed For Sale

      8021 S Kendall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8021 S Kendall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home