9,616

Columbine, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    8347 S Upham Way Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128

    Main level 2 bedroom/2 bath end unit in popular Marina Pointe Complex. Quiet interior location adjacent to greenbelt. Needs some updating, but in good condition and move in ready. All appliances are included, granite counters, washer and dryer are in the unit. Primary bathroom has been updated with newer cabinet, sink and bathtub surround. Small storage closet next to front door. Assigned covered

    Fauna MacKillip RE/MAX Professionals

    8347 S Upham Way Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $684,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    5747 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,441

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pollard RE/MAX Professionals

    5747 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /11

      Est $316,319 Not Listed For Sale

      8457 S Reed St Unit 1201, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8457 S Reed St Unit 1201, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Johnson Realty One Group Premier Colorado

  • /50

    $1,095,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft

    5980 S Platte Canyon Dr, Columbine Valley, CO 80123

    Welcome to a distinguished residence located in the heart of Columbine Valley. This homes boasting 4,366 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, offers an exceptional blend of modern luxury and functional design. Built in 2024, this former model home showcases a meticulous attention to detail and high-quality finishes throughout. Upon entering, you are greeted by elevated ceilings that

    Tamara Bender Corcoran Perry & Co.

    5980 S Platte Canyon Dr, Columbine Valley, CO 80123
  • /25

    $895,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7076 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,134

    Last Listing Agent Marina Gorbounov Evolve Real Estate & Property Management, LLC

    7076 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /23

      Est $293,494 Not Listed For Sale

      8457 S Reed St Unit 1102, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8457 S Reed St Unit 1102, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Porterfield Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /35

    $572,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    5674 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    PRICE REDUCED! Brick ranch-style home thoughtfully remodeled with tasteful finishes throughout. The kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Beautiful, well-maintained hardwood floors add warmth and character. The open, bright great room is filled with natural light from numerous windows. The home offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, plus a

    Janet Frederick RE/MAX Professionals

    5674 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5845 W Portland Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,745

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Petrone eXp Realty, LLC

    5845 W Portland Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /9

      Est $296,099 Not Listed For Sale

      8457 S Reed St Unit 1101, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8457 S Reed St Unit 1101, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Birkey You 1st Realty

  • /50

    $885,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    7156 S Kendall Blvd, Littleton, CO 80128

    Set on a generous 10,547-square-foot lot in the heart of Columbine Knolls, this beautifully updated home offers the kind of space, comfort, and neighborhood setting that families are always chasing and rarely willing to leave once they find it. Columbine Knolls has long been one of Littleton’s most sought-after communities, known for its wide streets, mature trees, established character, and the

    Johanna Stubblefield eXp Realty, LLC

    7156 S Kendall Blvd, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /18

    $625,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6769 W Fair Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,990

    Last Listing Agent Alwin Simanjuntak Brokers Guild Homes

    6769 W Fair Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /13

      Est $326,867 Not Listed For Sale

      8387 S Reed St Unit B3, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8387 S Reed St Unit B3, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sandifer Compass - Denver

  • /17

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    5172 W Fremont Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    Listing Agent is Joey Cranford with Re/max Professionals - Spacious Opportunity in Columbine Manor Backing to Greenbelt! Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the Columbine Manor neighborhood. Offering nearly 2,700 square feet above grade, this home provides an exceptional amount of living space, including a large family room, formal living room, dining room, and an additional great

    Joey Cranford RE/MAX Professionals

    5172 W Fremont Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /31

    $675,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7427 S Ames Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,682

    Last Listing Agent Christy Schoonover HomeSmart

    7427 S Ames Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $607,156 Not Listed For Sale

      8446 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8446 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky and Tony Limpede Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /23

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    8350 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to Marina Pointe, ideally located near Chatfield Reservoir with convenient access to shopping, dining, trails, and outdoor recreation. This beautifully maintained home features an inviting open layout with abundant natural light, vaulted ceilings, and stylish finishes. The spacious living area offers a cozy fireplace and flows seamlessly into the dining space and updated kitchen complete

    Idaly Lopez Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    8350 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /29

    $515,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8346 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,553

    Last Listing Agent Dijana Dervic UrbanGate Realty Group

    8346 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $580,071 Not Listed For Sale

      8418 S Otis St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8418 S Otis St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wolfe Strategic Real Estate and Development Services

  • /29

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft

    7700 W Glasgow Place Unit 18D, Littleton, CO 80128

    Highly desirable RANCH-style end unit townhome offering true single-level living in the established Columbine Townhomes community. Efficient and functional floorplan featuring a light-filled living area with engineered hardwood flooring and seamless open-concept flow into the dining space, creating comfortable everyday living and entertaining flexibility. Kitchen includes GRANITE countertops, oak

    Carey Edberg Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7700 W Glasgow Place Unit 18D, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8337 S Upham Way Unit 209, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,500

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brown Guide Real Estate

    8337 S Upham Way Unit 209, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /17

      Est $527,751 Not Listed For Sale

      8409 S Otis St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8409 S Otis St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Nunez Dynasty Homes, LLC

  • /50

    $885,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft

    7325 W Clifton Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    Discover this exceptional 2-story home in the highly sought-after Columbine Knolls South neighborhood! Situated on a prime corner lot, this property offers outstanding curb appeal, a private oversized backyard, covered patio for outdoor entertaining, side-load 2-car garage, and a circular driveway with ample off-street parking for up to 4 additional vehicles. Inside, the bright and open main

    Scott Matthias Madison & Company Properties

    7325 W Clifton Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /37

    $1,020,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3 Glenview Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,931

    Last Listing Agent Dan Turre eXp Realty, LLC

    3 Glenview Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /32

      Est $570,855 Not Listed For Sale

      8305 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8305 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Wehr Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /18

    $959,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    6898 W Nova Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    The Home You Have Been Waiting for in Columbine Knolls South! Rarely does a home in an established neighborhood offer the rare combination of timeless surroundings and an entirely new interior. At 6898 West Nova Drive, every system, surface, and space has been thoughtfully rebuilt — delivering the confidence of new construction within one of Littleton's most coveted communities. The kitchen and

    Amy Riley LoKation Real Estate

    6898 W Nova Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /23

    $610,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6862 S Zephyr St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,372

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Hatfield RE/MAX Professionals

    6862 S Zephyr St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /27

      Est $534,930 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 W Chatfield Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6500 W Chatfield Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Calicchia Total Realty Corp.

  • /20

    $359,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    5354 W Canyon Trail Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    Millbrook townhouse with updated kitchen and Granite counter tops, updated 3/4 bath with Granite counter top, updated windows, study that could be a 2nd bedroom non-conforming, living room with vaulted ceiling and fireplace, open basement, attached garage with 1 reserved parking place,12 by 10 patio w/new fence, all appliances including washer and dryer, Millbrook amenities include pool and

    Jim Hatfield RE/MAX Professionals

    5354 W Canyon Trail Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6288 S Harlan Way, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,280

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fish Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    6288 S Harlan Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /31

      Est $540,878 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 W Alder Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5824 W Alder Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane C Duffy Duffy & Associates Llc

  • /37

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    8130 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    NO BIDDING WARS. PRICED TO MOVE. FIRST FULL PRICE OFFER TAKES IT*Great price. Motivated sellers. Come and see this exceptional two story, fully remodeled 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in Columbine Hills, an ideal backdrop for making lasting memories. Everything is in place to make this your forever home. A generously sized living room showcases abundant sunlight, and the formal dining room is ideal

    John Cordoue LoKation Real Estate

    8130 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /25

    $550,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5126 W Fremont Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,404

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Conry RE/MAX Alliance

    5126 W Fremont Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /24

      Est $571,605 Not Listed For Sale

      5902 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5902 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Burg HomeSmart

  • /37

    $668,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    8118 S Marshall St, Littleton, CO 80128

    LOCATION...LOCATION...LOCATION!!! COLUMBINE HILLS!! Desirable neighborhood community! Fabulous 3 bedroom, 3 bath, basement, large fenced in yard with shed, large entertaining patio covered area, solar panels, and beautifully maintained interior move in ready!!! Newly installed carpeting! All appliances included plus garage refrigerator and basement freezer. Relax in large family room centered

    Carmel Connolly HomeSmart Realty

    8118 S Marshall St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4617 W Ponds Cir, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,016

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kenner Keller Williams DTC

    4617 W Ponds Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /38

      Est $590,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5971 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5971 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Spurlock Spurlock Homes

  • /32

    $650,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    6854 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    A beautifully updated ranch-style home perfectly suited for those seeking space, comfort, and style. This 5-bedroom gem sits on a fantastic corner lot, complete with a large fenced backyard, a charming patio for outdoor entertaining, and a storage shed to keep your backyard essentials organized. The exterior shines with new concrete board siding and new gutters in 2025, ensuring durability for

    Robert Martin Compass - Denver

    6854 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /11

    $306,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8378 S Upham Way Unit A102, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Collins Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    8378 S Upham Way Unit A102, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /24

      Est $585,079 Not Listed For Sale

      5911 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5911 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terra Washco HomeSmart

  • /50

    $680,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    5389 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained, 2373 sq. ft. home sits on a huge 1/4 acre south-facing lot in Columbine Knolls—one of Littleton’s most sought-after communities, celebrated for its wide streets, mature trees, and enduring neighborhood pride. The spectacular, expansive backyard is fully fenced and showcases lush landscaping, mature trees, updated drip lines, and a lovely paver

    Paul Glennon Bradford Real Estate

    5389 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home