10,618

Properties in ZIP Code 68601

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $244,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 24th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      473 24th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DONALD GEU EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /12

      Est $296,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 19th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      458 19th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $274,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 15th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      454 15th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Wiese BHHS AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $271,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 5th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1315 5th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JEFFERY GOKIE C.S. NELSON CO.

    • /23

      Est $205,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1221 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

    • /39

      Est $299,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1321 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /12

      Est $219,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2017 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRISTY MADEKSHO BHHS AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $278,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      558 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $182,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2709 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

    • /20

      Est $145,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2822 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Thelen CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /33

      Est $179,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2722 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent YENI RUIZ CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /17

      Est $185,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2513 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

    • /12

      Est $223,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2503 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nelson C.S. NELSON CO.

    • /18

      Est $243,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2422 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $157,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2203 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wisehart CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /19

      Est $228,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2003 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

    • /14

      Est $175,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 19th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      666 19th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $240,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1822 6th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Violet Trujillo RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $227,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1516 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perla Campuzano EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /17

      Est $265,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1503 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Iwansky RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $236,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1803 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $195,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 20th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      765 20th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /11

      Est $284,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 26th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      769 26th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nelson C.S. NELSON CO.

    • /14

      Est $181,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 27th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      764 27th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nelson C.S. NELSON CO.

    • /8

      Est $173,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 9th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2815 9th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

    • /27

      Est $258,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2722 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /21

      Est $184,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2114 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent YADIRA LOPEZ BHHS AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $195,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1822 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Zywiec EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /52

      Est $225,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1610 8th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Schoen Wood Bros Realty

    • /19

      Est $147,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 9th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1210 9th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KAREN LONG C.S. NELSON CO.

    • /21

      Est $229,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 10th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1409 10th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Kumpf CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /18

      Est $221,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 10th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1515 10th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $263,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 10th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2215 10th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

    • /20

      Est $237,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      963 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalynn Spitz EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /14

      Est $186,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 26th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      962 26th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Leffers CAPSTONE REALTY

    • /15

      Est $197,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 28th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 25 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      954 28th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $7,800/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $216,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 9th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2816 9th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Mar 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELISA SAENZ EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /21

      Est $196,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1062 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Luchsinger CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /19

      Est $173,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 24th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1052 24th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Carnine RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /23

      Est $204,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 10th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2218 10th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Perla Campuzano EXP REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home