7,695

Properties in ZIP Code 43227

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $188,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1158 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Tatman Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /24

      Est $188,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4274 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moreno Red 1 Realty

    • /17

      Est $224,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Dillon Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3904 Dillon Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yanzhou Niu OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $345,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1187 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $137,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1077 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /26

      Est $195,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3744 Dort Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3744 Dort Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Thomas Heart of It All

    • /27

      Est $250,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3756 Dehner Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3756 Dehner Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /55

      Est $281,128 Not Listed For Sale

      4338 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4338 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pantelis Sokol Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $191,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1130 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Smoot H. C. Bland Realty

    • /30

      Est $250,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Lattimer Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1620 Lattimer Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Richardson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $198,477 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Drifton Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4412 Drifton Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niesha Sharper E-Merge

    • /27

      Est $218,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4539 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4539 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Reese Reese Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $238,268 Not Listed For Sale

      4553 Rodney Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4553 Rodney Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Abouseada Red 1 Realty

    • /31

      Est $240,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Country Club Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1071 Country Club Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maressa White Signature Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $148,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1118 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristam Griffith Cap Rate Realty

    • /38

      Est $180,123 Not Listed For Sale

      917 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      917 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Burton The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    • /33

      Est $195,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1580 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mayhew Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $216,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Genoa Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1578 Genoa Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerlous Tadres Reafco

    • /27

      Est $244,497 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Calvin Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4821 Calvin Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Harr Homes that Click Advantage LLC

    • /42

      Est $185,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1228 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ruehle EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $249,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Pierce Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1310 Pierce Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michale Tache Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $148,916 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4310 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /31

      Est $205,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3973 Dillon Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3973 Dillon Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kovacevich Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /28

      Est $207,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1089 S Yearling Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1089 S Yearling Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Diaz NextHome Experience

    • /35

      Est $259,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5080 Beatrice Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5080 Beatrice Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ludwig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $202,908 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Byron Ave Unit 809, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      807 Byron Ave Unit 809, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Haynes Plum Tree Realty

    • /27

      Est $160,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Towers Ct N, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3354 Towers Ct N, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefphanie Galloway Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $209,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Billie Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1105 Billie Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Ford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $256,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1596 Duffield Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1596 Duffield Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Caine Red 1 Realty

    • /26

      Est $230,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Lockwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1148 Lockwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hart Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /27

      Est $246,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1327 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tancy Mason Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $189,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Conway Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3838 Conway Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Bland H. C. Bland Realty

    • /41

      Est $258,618 Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Aven Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1494 Aven Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Cochrane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $150,620 Not Listed For Sale

      849 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      849 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Simakovskaya Key Realty

    • /40

      Est $256,859 Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Mcallister Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4934 Mcallister Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Peffer Delicious Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $198,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3562 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3562 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot Wheeler E-Merge

    • /47

      Est $283,471 Not Listed For Sale

      3791 Ashton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3791 Ashton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /41

      Est $293,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1107 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Janitzki Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors

    • /33

      Est $224,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Dort Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3713 Dort Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zeke Liston Reafco

    • /27

      Est $237,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Picard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1485 Picard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home