7,695

Properties in ZIP Code 43227

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $245,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1174 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Sanchez NextHome Experience

    • /25

      Est $237,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Bostwick Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1603 Bostwick Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Woodford Woodford Contemporary

    • /18

      Est $219,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Baxter Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1614 Baxter Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Reese Reese Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $179,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1035 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dunn Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /41

      Est $221,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1622 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mundey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $205,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3106 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    • /19

      Est $225,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1405 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hunt Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /38

      Est $202,771 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Dundee Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4404 Dundee Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Paul e-Merge Real Estate Premium

    • /19

      Est $198,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Kentwood Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3120 Kentwood Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gillis Go Realty

    • /24

      Est $181,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1454 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Collins Cornerstone Premier Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $210,516 Not Listed For Sale

      844 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      844 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rami Tamimi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $217,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Conway Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3885 Conway Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Mallory Keller Williams Consultants

    • /23

      Est $184,701 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      869 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hotz Key Realty

    • /37

      Est $246,085 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Connie Ct, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5035 Connie Ct, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Prewitt RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $221,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1260 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stasel Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /46

      Est $290,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Zettler Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1664 Zettler Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Kaple Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $154,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4168 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4168 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /25

      Est $190,055 Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Dundee Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4711 Dundee Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silas Pearson Red 1 Realty

    • /26

      Est $243,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Garywood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1492 Garywood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan White Real of Ohio

    • /44

      Est $211,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Courtright Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1612 Courtright Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /27

      Est $188,353 Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4159 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Foli Red 1 Realty

    • /6

      Est $220,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Zettler Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1605 Zettler Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Woodford Woodford Contemporary

    • /27

      Est $245,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Cunard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1431 Cunard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $272,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Jason Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1770 Jason Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    • /6

      Est $38,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1953
      1078 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Trepkoski Styer RE Professionals

    • /25

      Est $228,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Manfeld Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1144 Manfeld Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Keffer Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /22

      Est $187,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 S Yearling Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1266 S Yearling Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,999
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Mejia Red 1 Realty

    • /22

      Est $216,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1237 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $232,619 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Teddy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5003 Teddy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Shaffer RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $225,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Thurston Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1262 Thurston Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Mohamed New World Real Estate Conslts.

    • /25

      Est $213,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1636 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /38

      Est $231,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3403 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hazley Red 1 Realty

    • /28

      Est $222,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1593 Duffield Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1593 Duffield Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /24

      Est $223,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Country Club Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1183 Country Club Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,011
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jeffries e-Merge Real Estate Premium

    • /37

      Est $237,874 Not Listed For Sale

      4980 Betsy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4980 Betsy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Paul e-Merge Real Estate Premium

    • /32

      Est $206,545 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      929 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Churchill Rich Russo Realty & Co.

    • /34

      Est $248,729 Not Listed For Sale

      4974 Mcallister Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4974 Mcallister Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Fisk Red 1 Realty

    • /40

      Est $239,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Benson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1454 Benson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gared Red 1 Realty

    • /30

      Est $223,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Huntly Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1247 Huntly Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cliffel KW Classic Properties Realty

    • /39

      Est $289,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4130 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quelvid Malave Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home