Est $218,498 Not Listed For Sale
1149 Billie Dr, Columbus, OH 43227
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,312 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $173/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $227,000
- Sep 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amy Paul e-Merge Real Estate Premium