8,039

Homes in ZIP Code 43227

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $232,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Penfield Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1810 Penfield Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sterling Red 1 Realty

    • /22

      Est $218,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Penfield Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1806 Penfield Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $276,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Jason Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1787 Jason Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Russo White Rock Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $223,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Shady Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1767 Shady Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gena Latimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $251,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Jason Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1790 Jason Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Holbrook E-Merge

    • /44

      Est $243,572 Not Listed For Sale

      4368 Britt Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4368 Britt Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cox Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /41

      Est $273,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Hamlin Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1285 Hamlin Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Redman Street Sotheby's International

    • /35

      Est $198,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1285 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonardo Renegado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $267,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1210 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /45

      Est $269,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1275 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mehta RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $257,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Pierce Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1140 Pierce Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hennick Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /16

      Est $225,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Pierce Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1246 Pierce Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Caine Red 1 Realty

    • /34

      Est $223,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4196 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4196 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Boch Cutler Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $257,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Erickson Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1236 Erickson Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Robinson Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /38

      Est $223,292 Not Listed For Sale

      3594 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3594 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    • /10

      Est $195,627 Not Listed For Sale

      3590 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3590 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hunt Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /31

      Est $183,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3985 Colby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3985 Colby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Nance Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $198,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1284 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Mulvany Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    • /24

      Est $233,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Barthel Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4023 Barthel Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayla Johnson Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $213,963 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 E Fulton St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4044 E Fulton St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Holden Rolls Realty

    • /45

      Est $228,339 Not Listed For Sale

      4451 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4451 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bayan Sabouri Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /19

      Est $181,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Gaynor Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1709 Gaynor Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gill Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /23

      Est $169,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1531 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Tyson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $228,696 Not Listed For Sale

      4255 Conover Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4255 Conover Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent July Obando Roby Realty

    • /17

      Est $211,537 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Sibley Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4318 Sibley Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /24

      Est $188,618 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Grattan Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1576 Grattan Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lepore Fourseasons Realty LLC.

    • /48

      Est $185,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1617 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Doerfler Revolution Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $191,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1654 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mausar Red 1 Realty

    • /18

      Est $177,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1692 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Grosse Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    • /41

      Est $200,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Vilardo Ln, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1667 Vilardo Ln, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Heidl-Teske Red 1 Realty

    • /37

      Est $245,055 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4906 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,600
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /17

      Est $241,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3421 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3421 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Main Street Renewal, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $248,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Lillian Ln, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1532 Lillian Ln, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /34

      Est $234,752 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Dickens Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4920 Dickens Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /22

      Est $245,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Folger Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4880 Folger Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Beal Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /27

      Est $201,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Benson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1470 Benson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Fisk Red 1 Realty

    • /9

      Est $171,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1635 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Schwalenberg ROOST Real Estate Co.

    • /23

      Est $192,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3848 Roswell Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3848 Roswell Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $220,763 Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Shamrock Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3766 Shamrock Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Berrien Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $250,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Basil Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1563 Basil Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home