6,627

Homes in ZIP Code 43231

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $352,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      4872 Nobility Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4872 Nobility Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Craig Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

  • /31

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    4556 Valleydale Way, Columbus, OH 43231

    This move-in ready home combines the benefit of highly desirable Westerville City Schools with Columbus taxes -- a rare combination buyers actively search for. Inside, you'll find fresh modern updates throughout including new LVP flooring, new carpet, updated bathrooms, and an updated kitchen with new appliances, cabinets and granite countertops.The layout offers 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a

    Thomicena Sanders e-Merge Real Estate Crossroads

    4556 Valleydale Way, Columbus, OH 43231
  • /38

    $172,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5381 Valley Ln E Unit Z57, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,358

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bevington Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    5381 Valley Ln E Unit Z57, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /13

      Est $268,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Woodstone Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3190 Woodstone Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Houchin Haven Home Realty

  • /27

    $215,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    6120 Harbour Pointe Unit 202, Columbus, OH 43231

    This move-in ready, second-floor River Ridge condominium offers a peaceful retreat with modern updates and a seamless, open-concept layout. The kitchen, dining area, and living room flow together in one continuous space, creating an airy environment perfect for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen is highlighted by granite countertops and a deep farmhouse-style sink, while a newer

    Gianni Ditoro e-Merge Real Estate

    6120 Harbour Pointe Unit 202, Columbus, OH 43231
  • /45

    $222,228

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2800 Overview Ct Unit 2800B, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lou Fancelli Realty Ohio Inc.

    2800 Overview Ct Unit 2800B, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /35

      Est $311,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Northwold Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2596 Northwold Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Collins E-Merge

  • /12

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3246 Rakeford Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,987

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hartley Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

    3246 Rakeford Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /35

      Est $283,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2589 Bretton Woods Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2589 Bretton Woods Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Eroshevich EXP Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $175,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3033 Highcliff Ct Unit 3033, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,701

    Last Listing Agent David Arthur Red 1 Realty

    3033 Highcliff Ct Unit 3033, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /18

      Est $287,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Tristram Place, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2811 Tristram Place, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5670 Oliver St, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,283

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Messmer Keller Williams Consultants

    5670 Oliver St, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /42

      Est $314,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Canal Cove Way, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4895 Canal Cove Way, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Prewitt RE/MAX

  • /44

    $287,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3274 Parklane Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,604

    Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    3274 Parklane Ave, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /64

      Est $264,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Wallingford Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3078 Wallingford Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sommer Key Realty

  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2515 Maplewood Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,252

    Last Listing Agent Michael Casey RE/MAX Connection

    2515 Maplewood Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /27

      Est $273,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Tammery Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3235 Tammery Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lepore Fourseasons Realty LLC.

  • /62

    $472,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4748 Black Sycamore Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,379

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Masci Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    4748 Black Sycamore Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /25

      Est $274,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      4563 Glenhaven Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4563 Glenhaven Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Kharel Real of Ohio

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3264 Valley Ln S, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,322

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith The Brokerage House

    3264 Valley Ln S, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /31

      Est $325,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Serene Place, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2792 Serene Place, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5879 Ravine View Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,422

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Strange Keller Williams Consultants

    5879 Ravine View Ct, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /46

      Est $318,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2896 Scotch Pine Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2896 Scotch Pine Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halit Erciyas E-Merge

  • /60

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2575 Jordan Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,090

    Last Listing Agent Omar El Mejjaty Carleton Realty, LLC

    2575 Jordan Rd, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /20

      Est $285,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Harnet Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2799 Harnet Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Debolt Century 21 Excellence Realty

  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3081 Minerva Lake Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,298

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Hood Coldwell Banker Realty

    3081 Minerva Lake Rd, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /29

      Est $266,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Glenhaven Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4642 Glenhaven Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Fate Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /2

    $63,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 Alder Vista Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $331,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,192

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hughes Superior Homes Realty

    0 Alder Vista Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /41

      Est $296,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Valleydale Way, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4532 Valleydale Way, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Lynch Red 1 Realty

  • /16

    $257,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2691 Northwold Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $257,437

    Last Listing Agent Paris Miles Take A Look RealEstate Brokers

    2691 Northwold Rd, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /35

      Est $388,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Westerville Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4730 Westerville Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /4

    $118,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 Abington Rd Unit 224031738, Columbus, OH 43231

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $79,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 573 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    0 Abington Rd Unit 224031738, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /10

      Est $252,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Chimney Point Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2923 Chimney Point Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Keffer Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /48

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6150 Harbour Pointe Unit 201, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    6150 Harbour Pointe Unit 201, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /49

      Est $324,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Clipper Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4737 Clipper Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

  • /44

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3492 Mautino Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,404

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stokes Coldwell Banker Realty

    3492 Mautino Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /8

      Est $330,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Elspeth Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3033 Elspeth Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terriseta Calloway Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /36

    $294,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2961 Pinecone Ln, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,545

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ruehle EXP Realty, LLC

    2961 Pinecone Ln, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /30

      Est $356,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      5968 Pinerock Place, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5968 Pinerock Place, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raman Dhimal Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /2

    $131,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3199 Chateau Morse Ct Unit 3199, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,083

    Last Listing Agent Dorian Penaflor The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    3199 Chateau Morse Ct Unit 3199, Columbus, OH 43231

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home