6,627

Homes in ZIP Code 43231

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $345,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Pinecone Ln, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2998 Pinecone Ln, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Capuano Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6284 Misty Cove Ln, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,009

    Last Listing Agent David Arthur Red 1 Realty

    6284 Misty Cove Ln, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /49

      Est $211,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2767 Windridge Dr Unit 2767A, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2767 Windridge Dr Unit 2767A, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,100
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lewis Superior Homes Realty

  • /15

    $159,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3068 Highcliff Ct Unit 3068, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,311

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carline Carleton Realty, LLC

    3068 Highcliff Ct Unit 3068, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /40

      Est $265,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3147 Parklane Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3147 Parklane Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2965 Ironstone Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,819

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hemmert Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    2965 Ironstone Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /27

      Est $162,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3084 Highcliff Ct Unit 3084, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3084 Highcliff Ct Unit 3084, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Clark - Remax RE/MAX

  • /60

    $504,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4981 Black Sycamore Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,381

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Salad Key Realty

    4981 Black Sycamore Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /29

      Est $305,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      4777 Coachford Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4777 Coachford Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,200
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Abington Rd Unit 225045774, Columbus, OH 43231

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $239,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    0 Abington Rd Unit 225045774, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /31

      Est $367,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Morality Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2905 Morality Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Zarate Real of Ohio

  • /42

    $189,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5692 Great Hall Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,533

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Woo Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    5692 Great Hall Ct, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /30

      Est $355,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Berthstone Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2778 Berthstone Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $246,800

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3098 Bennington Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,371

    Last Listing Agent Staci Patzer Keller Williams Consultants

    3098 Bennington Ave, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /40

      Est $276,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2676 Landsburn Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2676 Landsburn Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omar El Mejjaty Carleton Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2713 Woodland Village Dr Unit 6, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,728

    Last Listing Agent Paula Shepherd Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    2713 Woodland Village Dr Unit 6, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /25

      Est $275,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2974 Glenshaw Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2974 Glenshaw Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Fenters Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 03, 2026

    5730 Crossing Ct Unit 1, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,880

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Filia Golden Gate Real Estate

    5730 Crossing Ct Unit 1, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /34

      Est $315,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3542 Raflin Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3542 Raflin Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /73

    $406,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2677-2679 Blossom Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,152

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wernert Di Lusso Real Estate

    2677-2679 Blossom Ave, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /38

      Est $309,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Northwold Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2745 Northwold Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bigler Real of Ohio

  • /60

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3508 Raflin Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,193

    Last Listing Agent Gopal Timsina Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    3508 Raflin Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /25

      Est $353,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Morality Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2881 Morality Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Shielu Red 1 Realty

  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3491 Headford Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,688

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cunningham Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    3491 Headford Ct, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /27

      Est $278,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      3256 Tammery Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3256 Tammery Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Berrien Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3523 Frenchpark Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,527

    Last Listing Agent Droupadi Regmi Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    3523 Frenchpark Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /25

      Est $249,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Wallingford Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3119 Wallingford Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Riley Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2623 Blendon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,590

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Falah Coldwell Banker Realty

    2623 Blendon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /35

      Est $302,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Blarefield Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2764 Blarefield Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brozovich e-Merge Real Estate

  • /76

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3227 Minerva Lake Rd, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,021

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hursh The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    3227 Minerva Lake Rd, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /39

      Est $328,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Westbay Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3503 Westbay Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,050
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $190,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6326 Well Fleet Dr Unit 78, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,536

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Cliffel The Columbus Agents

    6326 Well Fleet Dr Unit 78, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /36

      Est $393,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Heatherleaf Way, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3008 Heatherleaf Way, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Simpson Real of Ohio

  • /64

    $340,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4870 Allwood Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,478

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Marshall EXP Realty, LLC

    4870 Allwood Ct, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /14

      Est $370,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Blendon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2871 Blendon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ball Cutler Real Estate

  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4419 Trindel Way, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,082

    Last Listing Agent Dedra Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    4419 Trindel Way, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /42

      Est $255,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Bennington Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3018 Bennington Ave, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra McNichols RE/MAX

  • /49

    $485,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4819 Black Sycamore Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,508

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Robinson Cutler Real Estate

    4819 Black Sycamore Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
    • /35

      Est $317,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2993 Arendell Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2993 Arendell Ct, Columbus, OH 43231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Cordle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2977 Ironstone Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,123

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Fisk Red 1 Realty

    2977 Ironstone Dr, Columbus, OH 43231

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home