5,170

Concho, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 8021, Concho, AZ 85924

      32 8021, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Golden Torreon Realty

  • /18

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    1 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    1.14 acres in Concho Located close to highway 61 for easy access to towns. 9 Minutes to Stanford General Store 15 minutes from Show Low Enjoy all 4 seasons, starry nights and cleaner air! You don't have to go far in the White Mountains for breathtaking views, hiking, camping, hunting, fishing and so much more! Sunrise Ski Resort is just over an hour away. Listing agent is a principal of the

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    1 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    107 County Road 8253, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $11,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,009

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Brown West USA Realty - Show Low

    107 County Road 8253, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 8643 12 Acres --, Concho, AZ 85924

      TBD 8643 12 Acres --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /10

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 36.48 Acres
    • $959 per Acre

    Lot 863 Acr N8497 -- Unit 863, Concho, AZ 85924

    Great parcel just West of Concho. Incredible views. Rolling hills. No power in the area, so enjoy off grid living, only 7/10th of a mile from paved road. The road is is uneven and we recommend high clearance. Enjoy your own piece of land, with dark skies. Approx. 30 minutes from Snowflake to the West and 45 minutes to Show Low. Enjoy the four seasons with short winters, temperate summers with

    JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty

    Lot 863 Acr N8497 -- Unit 863, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /12

    $14,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    152 Unit 1263/1264, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $6,223 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Moore HomeSmart

    152 Unit 1263/1264, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 N9259, Concho, AZ 85924

      77 N9259, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rivera AARE

  • /8

    $45,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 39.86 Acres
    • $1,129 per Acre

    Lot 20 Idlewild Ranch Unit 20, Concho, AZ 85924

    Expansive 39.86-acre (1,736,215 sq. ft.) lot offering endless possibilities! Enjoy breathtaking views, abundant trees, and open space — perfect for building your dream home, ranch, or private compound. Conveniently located near a main road with easy access to the property, combining privacy with accessibility. Plenty of room to design, develop, or simply escape and enjoy wide-open Arizona living.

    Vince Zerilli West USA Realty

    Lot 20 Idlewild Ranch Unit 20, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /6

    $3,750

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Co Rd 5106 Lot#2 1 Acres, Concho Valley, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $3,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    0 Co Rd 5106 Lot#2 1 Acres, Concho Valley, AZ 85924
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road N5335 Unit 251126, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 County Road N5335 Unit 251126, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewain Dewain Bartimus West USA Realty - Show Low

  • /20

    $175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    156 N9046, Concho, AZ 85924

    Off Grid living - 34.76 acres - fenced and gated - Affixed 1958 Plymo,washer/propane dryer, dual power, unaffixed 1958 Victor and 1996 Hitchhiker Champaign 5th Wheel - with wood stove, Magic Chef Range, propane furnace, water heater,2 slide outs, tub/shower, builtins, queen size bed, roof AC. Private well with large storage tank, solar electric plus dual fuel generator for back up - propane +

    Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    156 N9046, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /42

    $235,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    22 County Rd 3203 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gayman Easy Button Realty, LLC

    22 County Rd 3203 --, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /10

      Est $50,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      5332 N County Rd N5332 -- Unit 91, Concho, AZ 85924

      5332 N County Rd N5332 -- Unit 91, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Cicero West USA Realty

  • /17

    $15,997

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $6,836 per Acre

    8227 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    TOTAL OF 2.34 ACRES FOR SALE BETWEEN SHOW LOW & CONCHO AZ. POWER CLOSE BY. JUST A COUPLE OF MILES FROM HWY 61 WITH ONLY A SHORT DRIVE TO MANY FAVORITE NORTHERN ARIZONA DESTINATIONS. APPX 6700 FT ELEVATION. ZONED AGRICULTURE. LISTING CONSISTS OF TWO SEPARATE PARCELS APACHE COUNTY APNS 107-10-286 AND 107-10-287. *SELLER MAY CARRY* BUYER TO VERIFY SCHOOLS, ZONING/USE, UTILITIES, ACCESS AND ALL

    Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    8227 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $13,999

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    131 County Rd N8521 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 12.46 Acres
    • $1,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,500

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    131 County Rd N8521 --, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Putter Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Putter Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Mills SEI Real Estate Professionals

  • /44

    $57,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38.5 Acres
    • $1,481 per Acre

    0 Rio Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924

    38.5ac lot in the heart of Concho! All corners marked and power available in multiple areas making for easy start up! This area has been known to have Artesian Wells and shallow drilling for easy water access. Roads are in good condition and easily traversable by car making for easy access. Nicely treed with old growth Juniper, lots of privacy and ample open space for building sites. Partially

    Jesse Dunn Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    0 Rio Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /6

    $3,750

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Co Rd 5106 Lot #1 1 Acres, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $3,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

0 Co Rd 5106 Lot #1 1 Acres, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N 8511, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 N 8511, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela McMahon Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop

  • /5

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 41.24 Acres
    • $849 per Acre

    0 W 0 Ave Unit 6971730, Concho, AZ 85924

    41 acres of raw land in Concho, AZ with easy access and strong upside. Property features good dirt road access with no 4-wheel drive required and is located less than a mile from a major highway, making it convenient while still offering privacy and wide-open space. Utilities are nearby, and there is no HOA, giving you flexibility for a variety of uses. Ideal for recreation, off-grid living,

    Dylan Dalton Platinum Realty Group

    0 W 0 Ave Unit 6971730, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    78 County Rd N3232 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,953

78 County Rd N3232 --, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 County Road 8147 --, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      93 County Road 8147 --, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hubble Petersen Realty

  • /15

    $234,000

    • Land
    • 12.01 Acres
    • $19,484 per Acre

    28 Cr N8623, Concho, AZ 85924

    This unique property has so much to offer. Wildlife and bird viewing is abundant and the views of higher peaks surrounding the area are spectacular. The property is a 15 minute drive to the town of Show Low, the commerce center of the area. Convenient access from State Route 61 provides clean access without driving for miles over rough and muddy roads. The main entrance from Route 61 is private,

    Dawn Stratton West USA Realty - Show Low

    28 Cr N8623, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /12

    $19,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    SW N8716, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    SW N8716, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 9 22 Acres Unit 250923, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 9 22 Acres Unit 250923, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Geary Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

  • /15

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $9,615 per Acre

    0 N3527, Concho, AZ 85924

    Escape to 1.04 acres of wide-open Arizona high country in Concho Lakeland Unit 3! This peaceful off-grid parcel delivers the panoramic White Mountain views and native juniper-pinon setting buyers come to Concho for without HOA restrictions or red tape. Larger than most lots in the neighborhood and surrounded by private land, it's the perfect canvas for a weekend cabin, RV getaway, hunting camp,

    Jenny Pinto West USA Realty - Heber

    0 N3527, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /21

    $49,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    0 Windsor Valley Ranch Unit 254962, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 44.6 Acres
    • $1,099 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Dunn Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    0 Windsor Valley Ranch Unit 254962, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /23

    $29,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $17,879 per Acre

    107 8206, Concho, AZ 85924

    One of a kind property in Show Low Pines Subdivision. Ideally situated between Concho AZ and Show Low AZ, in the foothills of the White Mountains. Power & phone lines 500 ft away. County maintained paved road access & just 1/2 mile to Hwy 61. Fully fenced with 1200 sq ft bldg pad/corral raised above grade. 100 sq ft shed on foundation with 500 gal cistern. Driveway/culvert & engineered drainage

    Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    107 8206, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /8

    $7,750

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    32 5084, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $22,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Geisler Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    32 5084, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 County Rd Unit 8243, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      217 County Rd Unit 8243, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rainie Lunt Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /28

    $39,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $13,448 per Acre

    4 County Rd Unit 8030, Concho, AZ 85924

    Stunning 2.9‑acre canyon rim parcel offering sweeping views for miles and a dramatic canyon overlook -- the perfect canvas for a home that frames sunrise and sunset. Privacy is immediate with mature pinyon and juniper throughout; property lines are professionally staked so build planning is straightforward. The site blends raw natural beauty with practical readiness, inviting both

    Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    4 County Rd Unit 8030, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    96 Alpine Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 602 Days On Market

96 Alpine Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 8201 Lot B Unit 250647, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 N 8201 Lot B Unit 250647, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Smith Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

  • /11

    $60,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $38,710 per Acre

    54 County Road 8001, Concho, AZ 85924

    Here's a parcel where the work has been done - ready to build or bring in your mfg home. A brand new well (400' deep) has been drilled with a 6'' steel casing, and a septic tank suitable for a 3,000 sq ft home with 3 bathrooms has already been installed. Buyer to verify proximity of power or go the solar route.

    Troy Brown Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    54 County Road 8001, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /18

    $39,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Lot 78 Antelope Ridge, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 36.34 Acres
    • $1,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Flake Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    Lot 78 Antelope Ridge, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 County Road N8190, Concho, AZ 85924

      18 County Road N8190, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /26

    $229,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    55 N Country Club Lane Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath, 2,052 sq ft home on 2.08 partially fenced acres is a perfect investment opportunity. Built in 2007 with one living room, one family room, and a den, it offers flexible space, mountain views, privacy plants, and essential utilities including water, power, and an owned propane tank. With quick access to Highway 61, it's a solid property ready for someone to bring

    Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    55 N Country Club Lane Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /14

    $15,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1314 5270, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 37 Acres
    • $405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

1314 5270, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 8072, Concho, AZ 85924

      79 8072, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home