8,820

Properties in ZIP Code 94518

Section Image
    • 2710 Lyon Cir, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $876,991 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Lyon Cir, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2710 Lyon Cir, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Chambers Western Management Properties, Inc

    • 3767 Marice Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $1,020,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3767 Marice Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3767 Marice Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sohrab Sangha Kismet Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $553,331 Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Crawford St, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2998 Crawford St, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $873,938 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Sassel Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      921 Sassel Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      98 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Marquez Cornerstone Realty & Investmen

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Kings Row, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      78 Kings Row, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Cordova Summit Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      45 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kavanaugh Town & Country Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      31 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soo Kim Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Galloway Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      53 Galloway Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lionel Madamba eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      69 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Viera Mitchell Virginia Viera Mitchell, Broke

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Rose Marie Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      193 Rose Marie Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kavanaugh Town & Country Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Circle Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      114 Circle Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Maria Venegas Homesmart Optima Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $414,545 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 63, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 63, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather La France Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $263,626 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 81, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 81, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Terrace Dr Unit 409, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      9 Terrace Dr Unit 409, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Ortega Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $423,289 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 11, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 11, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Chu Byerly Properties Inc.

    • /38

      Est $722,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Wildewood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3125 Wildewood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Bilich Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $272,469 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Bancroft Rd Unit 209, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      951 Bancroft Rd Unit 209, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Callahan Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 31, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $414,238 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 31, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 31, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Landrum The Agency

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      28 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kavanaugh Town & Country Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      62 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kavanaugh Town & Country Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Reganti Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1480 Reganti Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,267,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Tinawi Luxe Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Allen Compass

    • 3462 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $893,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3462 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,840
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • 3483 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $777,513 Not Listed For Sale

      3483 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3483 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • 3479 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $771,135 Not Listed For Sale

      3479 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3479 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • 3120 Tioga Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $983,752 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Tioga Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3120 Tioga Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $911,555
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Select Realty Team

    • /2

      Est $1,095,591 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2714 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000

      Last Listing Agent Mahyar Nooraei Luxe Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $385,127 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 28, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 28, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,750
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Villasenor Coldwell Banker

    • /25

      Est $529,151 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Prospect St, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2841 Prospect St, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolynn Thelemaque Tucker Associates Re Services

    • 1401 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $833,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1401 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • 3475 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $831,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3475 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • 1405 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $780,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1405 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,908
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • 3514 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $776,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3514 Chapman Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • /26

      Est $1,337,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Heckmann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1006 Heckmann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,441,083
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Ferris Homemark Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      80 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wagner Bhg Royal & Associates

    • /45

      Est $1,283,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Heckmann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1023 Heckmann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,358,933
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Ferris Homemark Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,300,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Heckmann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1022 Heckmann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,362,555
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Ferris Homemark Realty

    • 1445 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $787,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1445 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • 1385 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $742,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1385 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,231
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home