11,319

Properties in ZIP Code 94523

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Taylor Blvd, Concord, CA 94523

      0 Taylor Blvd, Concord, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $269,053

      Last Listing Agent Eva Elderts Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $420,314 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Massolo Dr Unit A, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      43 Massolo Dr Unit A, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cheng Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • /48

      Est $888,622 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Santa Cruz Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      918 Santa Cruz Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Toleran Redfin

    • /46

      Est $1,433,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Heritage Hills Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2288 Heritage Hills Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy O'dowd Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $865,956 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Luella Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 Luella Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Moussa BHHS Drysdale

    • /33

      Est $590,725 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Sunspring Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      202 Sunspring Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Patrick Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

    • /32

      Est $842,259 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Cleopatra Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      107 Cleopatra Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $760/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gunilla Lehmkuhl Compass

    • /15

      Est $317,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1986 Mohawk Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      1986 Mohawk Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Cordova Summit Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,734,888 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Royal Oaks Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Royal Oaks Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Malley Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,649,818 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Donegal Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 9 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Donegal Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse DeBoer Rci Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Cleveland Ct Unit 8, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      190 Cleveland Ct Unit 8, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mashore EXP Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,075,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Jeanette Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1960 Jeanette Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Jbd Waite Corporation

    • /7

      Est $1,397,959 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      157 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,706
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $1,927,546 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      532 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yasmene Mian Realty One Group Future

    • /60

      Est $1,729,372 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Live Oak Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      105 Live Oak Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $1,032,350 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      212 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Rizzardi Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $1,021,344 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Coats Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      140 Coats Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent pete sabine Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /8

      Est $1,522,010 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

    • /3

      Est $1,501,147 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Haven Terrace, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Haven Terrace, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

    • 248 Oak Park Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Oak Park Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      248 Oak Park Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kragen Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,465,872 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      117 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Est $1,371,250 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      124 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,379,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Est $1,405,710 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

    • 43 Massolo Dr Unit D, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $474,414 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Massolo Dr Unit D, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      43 Massolo Dr Unit D, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Meith Compass

    • /17

      Est $1,689,965 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Live Oak Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      101 Live Oak Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Burnstein Davidon Corporation

    • 299 Oak Vue Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $950,877 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Oak Vue Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      299 Oak Vue Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rigley Rigley Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,962,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3180 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Manmeet Pahwa Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,023,873 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      312 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Tinawi Luxe Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $1,977,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3184 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,098,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /49

      Est $1,296,011 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Golf Club Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      852 Golf Club Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Jul 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Hopkins Compass

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Janin Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      0 Janin Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gillis DirtBrokers

    • 101 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,085,546 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      101 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Steere Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /38

      Est $1,023,813 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mayhew Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      62 Mayhew Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anya Litvinova Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 0 Slater Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Slater Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      0 Slater Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Leitao CROWN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $735,579 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Picasso Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      56 Picasso Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Malakoff Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 29 Picasso Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $721,047 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Picasso Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Picasso Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 64 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $709,359 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      64 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hernandez Altera Real Estate

    • 24 Picasso Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $692,405 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Picasso Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Picasso Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnette Pueliu Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /40

      Est $872,778 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Crescent Plaza, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      162 Crescent Plaza, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Basaldua Park One Properties

    • 156 Crescent Plaza, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $912,718 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Crescent Plaza, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      156 Crescent Plaza, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarina Dhanoa

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home