11,319

Properties in ZIP Code 94523

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,160,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1859 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,038,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1853 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,217,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1924 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Burgess Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,366,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1919 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Green Compass

    • /20

      Est $728,034 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rolling Green Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Rolling Green Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jacobs Clocktower Realty

    • 1998 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,032,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1998 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Donate eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,061,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Wendell Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1950 Wendell Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $1,043,278 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Stevenson Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      310 Stevenson Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Miller Compass

    • 82 Chaucer Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,273,942 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Chaucer Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      82 Chaucer Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Belluomini Journey Real Estate

    • 1039 Esther Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $856,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Esther Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1039 Esther Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janis M. Glover

    • /28

      Est $809,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Esther Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1013 Esther Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    • /40

      Est $1,003,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Esther Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1016 Esther Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Buckley Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,005,524 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Santa Barbara Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      86 Santa Barbara Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /43

      Est $1,113,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2036 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Little Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,209,031 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Elliot Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18 Elliot Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Heald Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $1,554,298 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wood Creek Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Wood Creek Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cassel Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /2

      Est $981,203 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oram Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Oram Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • Last Sold Price $906,750

      Last Listing Agent Sedar S. Juarez Luxe Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $1,394,263 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fawn Creek Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Fawn Creek Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Yeh Yeh Area Inc

    • /38

      Est $1,186,860 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oram Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4 Oram Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Fillinger Kai Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $1,486,451 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Oakvue Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      294 Oakvue Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rebhahn Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home