11,318

Properties in ZIP Code 94523

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $895,257 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Scarlet Oak Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      353 Scarlet Oak Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan Abio Properties

    • /3

      Est $876,587 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Scarlet Oak Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      366 Scarlet Oak Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Talyat Coldwell Banker

    • /31

      Est $776,301 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Scarlet Oak Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      362 Scarlet Oak Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sorensen Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $883,418 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Scarlet Oak Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      330 Scarlet Oak Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Heisinger RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $964,782 Not Listed For Sale

      339 1st Ave S, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      339 1st Ave S, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer He Compass

    • /31

      Est $696,412 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      75 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Millino Stokley Properties, Inc.

    • /57

      Est $1,014,906 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Oak Gate Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      42 Oak Gate Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Vaticano Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,037,875 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oak Gate Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Oak Gate Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hern Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $848,785 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      43 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Brien O'brien Real Estate Company

    • /37

      Est $888,614 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Cleaveland Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      57 Cleaveland Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Davi BHHS Drysdale

    • /35

      Est $1,406,631 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      551 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,358,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Chung Keller Williams Realty

    • 527 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,816,999 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      527 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yasmene Mian Realty One Group Future

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Monument Blvd Unit 5, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      2050 Monument Blvd Unit 5, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Barnes Dan Barnes, Broker

    • 116 Glenbridge Ct Unit 22, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Glenbridge Ct Unit 22, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      116 Glenbridge Ct Unit 22, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $521/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Watson Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • /54

      Est $1,565,872 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Tranquility Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      124 Tranquility Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sans Black Rose Real Estate

    • 320 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,103,627 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      320 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Trupiano Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /47

      Est $1,093,543 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      318 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Krock Redfin

    • /42

      Est $1,548,208 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      515 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Melgarejo Vanguard Properties

    • 323 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • Studio
      • 5,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      323 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,037,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Re/Max Accord

    • 329 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • Studio
      • 5,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      329 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $702/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,075,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Re/Max Accord

    • 197 Cortsen Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $2,148,085 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Cortsen Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      197 Cortsen Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

    • /40

      Est $1,681,997 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      519 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crawford Vanguard Properties

    • /56

      Est $1,557,401 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      555 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zack Torrey Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,117,027 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      508 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Moussa BHHS Drysdale

    • 36 Shetland Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,631,796 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Shetland Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      36 Shetland Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,776,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fusari The Agency

    • /40

      Est $1,612,168 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      531 Tananger Heights Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crawford Vanguard Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,639,245 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mc Kissick St, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      109 Mc Kissick St, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kat Sellis Real Broker

    • /72

      Est $1,033,145 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      512 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Orich FlyHomes, Inc

    • 2187 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,720,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2187 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2187 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Arnerich Vanguard Properties

    • 520 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,162,059 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      520 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yi Kim

    • /40

      Est $1,354,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6215 Alhambra Rd, Concord, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6215 Alhambra Rd, Concord, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Tam Us Realty Homes, Inc.

    • /60

      Est $1,730,859 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Shetland Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32 Shetland Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • 2180 Geary Rd Unit 21, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $411,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Geary Rd Unit 21, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2180 Geary Rd Unit 21, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Veness Vintage Sotheby's Internationa

    • /24

      Est $1,411,319 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Hamilton Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      707 Hamilton Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Green Compass

    • /31

      Est $702,744 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Watkins Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $793,583 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      42 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

    • 48 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $730,325 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      48 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $808,797 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Warhol Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Warhol Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

    • /40

      Est $763,111 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Warhol Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Warhol Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

    • 52 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $707,404 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      52 Matisse Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willy Sundjaja COMPASS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home