11,318

Properties in ZIP Code 94523

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $749,138 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Maxine Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Maxine Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shaw RE/MAX

    • 1630 Shirley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,033,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Shirley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1630 Shirley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wellman K. Austin Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $958,046 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Jeanne Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      231 Jeanne Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $903,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Shirley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1561 Shirley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misha Davis Compass

    • 155 Taylor Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $937,558 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Taylor Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      155 Taylor Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Harb Realty One Group Elite

    • /25

      Est $858,433 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Audrey Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Audrey Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Khodadad Delphi Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $917,458 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Jeffry Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      860 Jeffry Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Khodadad Delphi Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $892,348 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Ruth Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      754 Ruth Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /29

      Est $1,598,320 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Vineyard Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      813 Vineyard Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hertz Engel & Volkers Danville

    • 2422 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit 5, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $406,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit 5, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2422 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit 5, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Cappello

    • 2850 Madeira Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,285,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Madeira Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2850 Madeira Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ravnish Gupta Compass

    • /58

      Est $1,249,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2947 Hannan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2947 Hannan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,238,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Hannan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2935 Hannan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elise Fornaci Compass

    • 2917 Madeira Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,235,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Madeira Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2917 Madeira Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wheeler Cal State Realty Services

    • /38

      Est $1,007,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Rose Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1943 Rose Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hansen Sereno Group

    • 1890 Eloise Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,134,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 Eloise Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1890 Eloise Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Gohd Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,110,816 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Maureen Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      510 Maureen Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Schumacher Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,139,666 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Westover Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      540 Westover Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Flaskerud RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,106,514 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Westover Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2025 Westover Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson Greater Bay Realty

    • 500 Malaga Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,036,680 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Malaga Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      500 Malaga Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Polce Bay East Aor

    • /39

      Est $1,359,650 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Creekside Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      570 Creekside Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Congdon Coldwell Banker

    • /29

      Est $591,189 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Zurich Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17 Zurich Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Moussa BHHS Drysdale

    • /43

      Est $652,235 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cleaveland Rd Unit 11, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Cleaveland Rd Unit 11, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tawny Burns Compass

    • /2

      Est $579,120 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Mozden Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      90 Mozden Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoskins RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $593,763 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Mozden Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      87 Mozden Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Osmundson Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $650,320 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mozden Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      49 Mozden Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Enea Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,432,048 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Horten Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      13 Horten Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Smith Enkasa Homes

    • /39

      Est $1,208,229 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Gregory Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      210 Gregory Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $929,297 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Nancy Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      278 Nancy Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Smith Enkasa Homes

    • /28

      Est $991,678 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Nancy Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      248 Nancy Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Haller Brickhouse Real Estate Partner

    • /37

      Est $943,934 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Vivian Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      166 Vivian Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nance Compass

    • /34

      Est $987,881 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Vivian Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      172 Vivian Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrar Compass

    • 1943 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,116,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1943 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,800
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Kanada Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • /32

      Est $811,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1978 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Colhoun Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $934,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1960 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Flaskerud RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,302,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1954 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Apr 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Allen Compass

    • /21

      Est $978,561 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $678/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lesser RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,358,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Leslie Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1858 Leslie Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,381,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore Sereno Group

    • /32

      Est $1,235,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Leslie Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1876 Leslie Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cefalu Paulick RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,160,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1859 Ardith Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home