11,318

Properties in ZIP Code 94523

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $329,765 Not Listed For Sale

      872 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      872 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Broad EXP Realty of Northern Cal.Inc.

    • /43

      Est $822,450 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Spar Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      59 Spar Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cordero Castle Hill Realty

    • /33

      Est $396,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Geary Rd Unit 40, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2180 Geary Rd Unit 40, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Juarez Compass

    • /26

      Est $415,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Geary Rd Unit 33, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2180 Geary Rd Unit 33, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cox RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,288,899 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Ivy Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      400 Ivy Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Louie Realty One Group Elite

    • /38

      Est $1,317,525 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Carrie Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Carrie Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,350
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hern Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,223,030 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Carrie Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Carrie Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Haase Abio Properties

    • /54

      Est $1,265,725 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sheryl Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Sheryl Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rica Ruiz Meraki Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,126,122 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Lucinda Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      164 Lucinda Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,083/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,240,512 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Vessing Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3035 Vessing Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Bergesen Luxe Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $922,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Hoover Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2057 Hoover Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Marson Realty One Group Elite

    • /24

      Est $1,188,719 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Rainbow Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      224 Rainbow Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,133,637 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Diablo View Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3095 Diablo View Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wood Compass

    • 26 Driftwood Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,235,727 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Driftwood Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26 Driftwood Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /39

      Est $1,263,634 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Driftwood Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25 Driftwood Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hamalian Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,232,904 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Twinview Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      712 Twinview Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Cummings Realty One Group Elite

    • /51

      Est $1,441,532 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Rodgers Ranch Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Old Rodgers Ranch Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua England Blvd Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,376,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2276 Heritage Hills Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2276 Heritage Hills Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Pell Better Homes Realty Alamo

    • /42

      Est $1,331,747 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Twinview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      342 Twinview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kozak Compass

    • /55

      Est $1,545,517 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cornell Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Cornell Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Evans Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,196,920 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Hamilton Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      828 Hamilton Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,094,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent pete sabine Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $1,241,311 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Hamilton Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      850 Hamilton Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Griessel BHHS Drysdale

    • /31

      Est $966,194 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Lenox Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      413 Lenox Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Coulter EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 407 Lenox Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $999,892 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Lenox Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      407 Lenox Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rice Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $903,938 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Lenox Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      400 Lenox Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Frechman Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $1,067,211 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Wedgewood Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      866 Wedgewood Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hammond Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,513,483 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Iron Hill St, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      440 Iron Hill St, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Bettencourt Vanguard Properties

    • 65 Donegal Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,584,547 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Donegal Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      65 Donegal Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Booras, CCIM United Apartment Group

    • 11 Donegal Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,569,466 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Donegal Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Donegal Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Booras, CCIM United Apartment Group

    • 761 Grayson Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,444,049 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Grayson Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      761 Grayson Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,357,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • /28

      Est $978,718 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Grayson Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      733 Grayson Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • 40 Erin Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,325,958 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Erin Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Erin Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Bridgman

    • /27

      Est $679,731 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Kenton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      704 Kenton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Williams Compass

    • /59

      Est $940,875 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Mesa Verde Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      551 Mesa Verde Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore Sereno Group

    • 516 Daisy Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $770,733 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Daisy Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      516 Daisy Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moser Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $790,228 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Poppy Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      714 Poppy Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zocchi Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /32

      Est $728,917 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Poppy Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      712 Poppy Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Miller Compass

    • /60

      Est $1,413,324 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Parkhaven Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      619 Parkhaven Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /38

      Est $1,371,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Stonehedge Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1416 Stonehedge Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Traxinger Village Associates Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,539,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Stonehedge Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1411 Stonehedge Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home