8,821

Properties in ZIP Code 94518

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $1,041,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Nuala St, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1738 Nuala St, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ivankovich Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $701,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Peach Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1811 Peach Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Chavez Rainmaker Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $725,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Rosemary Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1300 Rosemary Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Romero Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $399,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2890 Treat Blvd Unit 20, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2890 Treat Blvd Unit 20, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $245,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2890 Treat Blvd Unit 13, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2890 Treat Blvd Unit 13, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,000

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Olson Weichert Realtors-america Fir

    • /29

      Est $386,665 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 58, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 58, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $366,304 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 57, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 57, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tagupa Realty One Group Future

    • /23

      Est $714,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Royal Ann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2815 Royal Ann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Higgins Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $977,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Graymont Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2980 Graymont Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahyar Nooraei Luxe Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $1,151,652 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Bethany Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      815 Bethany Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,077,908 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Clarewood Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      857 Clarewood Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,344,124 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Ygnacio Woods Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      738 Ygnacio Woods Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zocchi Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /23

      Est $1,118,956 Not Listed For Sale

      4348 Cloud Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4348 Cloud Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vickery The Robert Stewart Group

    • /2

      Est $1,047,940 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Sunflower Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      743 Sunflower Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,067,500

      Last Listing Agent David Schurhoff Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,047,752 Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Torino Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3518 Torino Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loray Hawkins Compass

    • /45

      Est $1,154,482 Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Mckean Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3460 Mckean Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $1,148,019 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Brannan Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      769 Brannan Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Weed Dp Realty And Property Mngt.

    • /54

      Est $1,166,897 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Citrus Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      764 Citrus Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Scheid Compass

    • /3

      Est $1,114,922 Not Listed For Sale

      731 San Andreas Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      731 San Andreas Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Nava Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $953,011 Not Listed For Sale

      734 San Andreas Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      734 San Andreas Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $1,191,843 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Somerset Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      772 Somerset Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,304,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Bearman Abio Properties

    • /52

      Est $1,116,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 San Gabriel Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3355 San Gabriel Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,166,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $1,160,098 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Barrymore Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3045 Barrymore Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crawford Vanguard Properties

    • /55

      Est $1,188,385 Not Listed For Sale

      3171 Santa Paula Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3171 Santa Paula Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $965,460 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Santa Paula Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3131 Santa Paula Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /57

      Est $1,133,800 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Rose Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4324 Rose Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Byrne Key Realty

    • /25

      Est $598,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Saint Matthew Place Unit 101, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Saint Matthew Place Unit 101, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Shehata Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,149,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3349 Sierra Vista Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3349 Sierra Vista Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $606/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moody Compass

    • /60

      Est $2,305,270 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Ridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      850 Ridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan Abio Properties

    • /50

      Est $1,344,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Jamie Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1109 Jamie Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,407,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Gilliana Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $1,187,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Ridgewood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1190 Ridgewood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pineda Exp Realty of California Inc.

    • /56

      Est $1,329,030 Not Listed For Sale

      3686 Hobby Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3686 Hobby Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Culum Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 1055 Molad Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $1,110,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Molad Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1055 Molad Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Colangelo Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,204,934 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Diablo View Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4213 Diablo View Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Gilliana Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    • /3

      Est $920,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1912
      3800 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Monasch Coldwell Banker

    • /34

      Est $803,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3410 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,888
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Sciarroni RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $813,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3402 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Chase Sysvest Financial, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $918,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Ridge Park Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1025 Ridge Park Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Zoerner Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,253,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Ridge Park Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1121 Ridge Park Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nelson EXP Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,580,808 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Ridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      821 Ridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gunilla Lehmkuhl Compass

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home