14,847

Homes in ZIP Code 94521

Section Image
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4805 Clayton Rd Unit 7, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,955

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hernandez Radius Agent Realty

    4805 Clayton Rd Unit 7, Concord, CA 94521
    • /25

      Est $302,489 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Kirkwood Dr Unit B4, Concord, CA 94521

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5455 Kirkwood Dr Unit B4, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriele Orbell Keller Williams Realty

  • /43

    $850,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1897 Camino Estrada, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,796

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McDougall Compass

    1897 Camino Estrada, Concord, CA 94521
    • /2

      Est $308,575 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Kirkwood Dr Unit C8, Concord, CA 94521

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5455 Kirkwood Dr Unit C8, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

  • 4225 Sherwood Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    $710,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4225 Sherwood Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,665

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Lee Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    4225 Sherwood Ct, Concord, CA 94521
    • 5455 Kirkwood Dr Unit C2, Concord, CA 94521

      Est $313,671 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Kirkwood Dr Unit C2, Concord, CA 94521

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5455 Kirkwood Dr Unit C2, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Cruz Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $899,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4101 Joan Ave, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,094

    Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    4101 Joan Ave, Concord, CA 94521
    • /2

      Est $268,490 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Concord Blvd Unit C1, Concord, CA 94521

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5425 Concord Blvd Unit C1, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stojanovich Better Homes Realty

  • /35

    $950,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1727 Berrywood Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,911

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clay Dudum Real Estate Group

    1727 Berrywood Ct, Concord, CA 94521
    • /33

      Est $292,830 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Concord Blvd Unit B4, Concord, CA 94521

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5425 Concord Blvd Unit B4, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shiba Ahmadi Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $296,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1505 Kirker Pass Rd Unit 164, Concord, CA 94521

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,057

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fortayon Keller Williams Realty

    1505 Kirker Pass Rd Unit 164, Concord, CA 94521
    • /27

      Est $298,625 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Concord Blvd Unit A1, Concord, CA 94521

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5425 Concord Blvd Unit A1, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Keller Williams Realty

  • /55

    $1,260,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5701 Lewis Way, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,966

    Last Listing Agent Christina Amaral Coldwell Banker Realty

    5701 Lewis Way, Concord, CA 94521
    • /37

      Est $978,492 Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Sloan Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5503 Sloan Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fondnazio Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

  • /30

    $799,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1603 Laverne Way, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,235

    Last Listing Agent Tim Steffen Better Homes Realty

    1603 Laverne Way, Concord, CA 94521
    • /2

      Est $751,958 Not Listed For Sale

      5531 Guadalupe Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5531 Guadalupe Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Karl Plavetzky Qualified Home Loans

  • /26

    $765,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5071 Kenmore Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,523

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Baigent Dudum Real Estate Group

    5071 Kenmore Dr, Concord, CA 94521
    • /51

      Est $751,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5486 Los Gatos Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5486 Los Gatos Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

  • /58

    $899,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5588 Gonzalez Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,980

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Chatterton Twin Oaks Real Estate

    5588 Gonzalez Ct, Concord, CA 94521
    • /51

      Est $760,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5451 Anselmo Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5451 Anselmo Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore Sereno Group

  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1498 Delaware Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,925

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Wojciechowski Coldwell Banker

    1498 Delaware Dr, Concord, CA 94521
    • /20

      Est $615,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Lyric Ln, Concord, CA 94521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1573 Lyric Ln, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Geddes Dudum Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1152 Via Doble, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,422

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ranger Karen Ranger Executive Brokers

    1152 Via Doble, Concord, CA 94521
    • /33

      Est $896,256 Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Meadow Wood Place, Concord, CA 94521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5345 Meadow Wood Place, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Crowell Keller Williams Realty

  • /44

    $825,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1753 Elmhurst Ln, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,749

    Last Listing Agent Khristian Avelar Real Broker

    1753 Elmhurst Ln, Concord, CA 94521
    • /36

      Est $498,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Schenone Ct Unit E, Concord, CA 94521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1594 Schenone Ct Unit E, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Silva Coldwell Banker

  • 5503 Pennsylvania Blvd, Concord, CA 94521

    $720,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5503 Pennsylvania Blvd, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,387

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    5503 Pennsylvania Blvd, Concord, CA 94521
    • /60

      Est $1,283,558 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Heritage Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5210 Heritage Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori True Compass

  • /57

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1956 Holly Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,744

    Last Listing Agent Andy Lovick Adeta R.e., Funding & Invest.

    1956 Holly Dr, Concord, CA 94521
    • /40

      Est $852,761 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Olive Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5225 Olive Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Massarweh Tcp Realty

  • 4990 Hames Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    $808,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4990 Hames Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,448

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mann Better Homes/Jeff Mann&Assoc.

    4990 Hames Dr, Concord, CA 94521
    • /19

      Est $938,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 American Beauty Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1662 American Beauty Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Valladon Keller Williams Realty

  • 5470 Roundtree Dr Unit F, Concord, CA 94521

    $490,000 Sold Nov 27, 2025

    5470 Roundtree Dr Unit F, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,832

    Last Listing Agent Lily Nawabi Bay City Real Estate Group

    5470 Roundtree Dr Unit F, Concord, CA 94521
    • /38

      Est $794,971 Not Listed For Sale

      5273 Phillips Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5273 Phillips Ct, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pineda Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • 1392 Springview Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    $785,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1392 Springview Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,548

    Last Listing Agent Paul LeJoy Pacific Realty Partners

    1392 Springview Ct, Concord, CA 94521
    • /68

      Est $1,012,267 Not Listed For Sale

      5172 Paul Scarlet Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5172 Paul Scarlet Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sarro Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /60

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5722 Roanwood Way, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,724

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Rossi Keller Williams Realty

    5722 Roanwood Way, Concord, CA 94521
    • /45

      Est $787,255 Not Listed For Sale

      5242 Olive Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5242 Olive Dr, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gibson Keller Williams Realty

  • 1819 Wildbrook Ct Unit D, Concord, CA 94521

    $575,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1819 Wildbrook Ct Unit D, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,144

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Wahab Pursuit Properties, Inc

    1819 Wildbrook Ct Unit D, Concord, CA 94521
    • /50

      Est $923,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Terry Lynn Ln, Concord, CA 94521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1543 Terry Lynn Ln, Concord, CA 94521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Yong eXp Realty of California, Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home