10,637

Homes in ZIP Code 03301

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $368,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Warren St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      112 Warren St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /40

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    47 Misty Oak Dr, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,109

    Last Listing Agent Heather Berberian Hometown Property Group

    47 Misty Oak Dr, Concord, NH 03301
    • /19

      Est $821,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 School St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 1 Bed
      • 5,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      113 School St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /60

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    54 Pleasant St Unit 7, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,133

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sullivan Ruedig Realty

    54 Pleasant St Unit 7, Concord, NH 03301
    • /39

      Est $441,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Holt St Unit 13, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Holt St Unit 13, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15 Wyman St Unit 9, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,103

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Kennard BHHS Verani Nashua

    15 Wyman St Unit 9, Concord, NH 03301
    • /33

      Est $533,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      31 N Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /53

    $412,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    35 Callaway Dr Unit 2, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris LaBrake Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    35 Callaway Dr Unit 2, Concord, NH 03301
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodman St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      6 Woodman St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /59

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19 Highland St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Selinga Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    19 Highland St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /12

      Est $384,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wiggin St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Wiggin St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /20

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12 E Side Dr Unit 318, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

    12 E Side Dr Unit 318, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Est $406,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Donovan St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Donovan St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8 Cardinal Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,133

    Last Listing Agent Bill Burke REAL Broker NH, LLC

    8 Cardinal Rd, Concord, NH 03301
    • /28

      Est $635,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kent St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2 Kent St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14 Downing St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,692

    Last Listing Agent Katie Oddy REAL Broker NH, LLC

    14 Downing St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /32

      Est $507,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wildemere Terrace, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Wildemere Terrace, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    84 Branch Turnpike Unit 70, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Perkins EXP Realty

    84 Branch Turnpike Unit 70, Concord, NH 03301
    • /35

      Est $610,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Pleasant St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      222 Pleasant St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /51

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    169 Portsmouth St Unit 17, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corissa Leonard RE/MAX Synergy

    169 Portsmouth St Unit 17, Concord, NH 03301
    • /55

      Est $687,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 School St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      147 School St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /36

    $274,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3 NE Village Rd Unit 3, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,073

    Last Listing Agent Team Marion Sharich BHG Masiello Concord

    3 NE Village Rd Unit 3, Concord, NH 03301
    • /39

      Est $749,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Thayer Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Thayer Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /30

    $424,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10 Dover St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,810

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ruo Ruo & Haschig Realty Inc.

    10 Dover St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 School St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      154 School St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /11

    $426,050

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2 Tanager Cir Unit 1, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    2 Tanager Cir Unit 1, Concord, NH 03301
    • /31

      Est $458,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tuttle St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Tuttle St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /43

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    37 Hazel Dr, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hrycuna Keeler Family Realtors

    37 Hazel Dr, Concord, NH 03301
    • /29

      Est $465,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Warren St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Warren St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /21

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5 Wedgewood Dr, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,526

    Last Listing Agent Katie Oddy REAL Broker NH, LLC

    5 Wedgewood Dr, Concord, NH 03301
    • /37

      Est $665,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Warren St Unit 4, Concord, NH 03301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      73 Warren St Unit 4, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    70 South St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    70 South St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Est $511,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Spring St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1839
      16 N Spring St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /41

    $259,500

    Sold Apr 26, 2026

    8 NE Village Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,525

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Ellen Berg Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    8 NE Village Rd, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Est $411,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Thompson St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Thompson St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Sewalls Falls Rd Unit 21, Concord, NH 03301

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $28,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Farley Colliers International

    0 Sewalls Falls Rd Unit 21, Concord, NH 03301
    • /36

      Est $357,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      23A South St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      23A South St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /43

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16 Piscataqua Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,884

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hagen BHHS Verani Nashua

    16 Piscataqua Rd, Concord, NH 03301
    • /42

      Est $401,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Concord St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      32 Concord St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11 Rundlett St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,905

    Last Listing Agent Donna Muehlen Your Real Estate Company by Prof LLC

    11 Rundlett St, Concord, NH 03301

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home