10,638

Homes in ZIP Code 03301

Section Image
  • /35

    $364,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    14 Knight St Unit 2, Concord, NH 03301

    If you’ve been searching for a stylish townhome in Concord, New Hampshire, this beautiful brownstone-style condo offers the perfect blend of charm, convenience, and modern living — all just minutes from downtown Concord’s shops, restaurants, and entertainment. Step inside and you’ll immediately notice the soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and beautiful hardwood floors that create a warm

    Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    14 Knight St Unit 2, Concord, NH 03301
  • /12

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    22 Spruce St Unit 22 Spruce, Concord, NH 03301

    Super convenient Southend location, in an established, family friendly neighborhood offering off street parking, freshly painted and ready in June! Easy access to downtown Concord, highways I-89 and I-93, making this an ideal location for traveling to and from Boston or Hanover. This unit is nearing completion! This 2 bedroom, plus bonus room to use as you see fit, has undergone an energy audit

    22 Spruce St Unit 22 Spruce, Concord, NH 03301
  • /33

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10 N State St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 6,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,612

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Farley Colliers International

    10 N State St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Main St, Concord, NH 03301

      • Studio
      • 10,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      204 N Main St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /36

    $669,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    8 Gale St, Concord, NH 03301

    Contemporary newer build offering open-concept living filled with natural light from stunning oversized windows. This beautifully maintained home features a blend of solid wood flooring, tile, and carpeting, complemented by exquisite trim work and elegant crown molding that add warmth and character throughout. The thoughtfully designed kitchen is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining,

    Bethany Marston

    8 Gale St, Concord, NH 03301
  • /23

    $1,775

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    27 Union St Unit 5, Concord, NH 03301

    THIS IS A NO SMOKING PROPERTY. All occupants 18 and over will be required to complete a background check including credit, criminal and eviction checks. Please call Nick for more information.

    27 Union St Unit 5, Concord, NH 03301
  • /45

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4 Tanager Cir Unit 1, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    4 Tanager Cir Unit 1, Concord, NH 03301
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Thorndike St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Thorndike St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /51

    $675,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    11 Fellows St, Concord, NH 03301

    NEW PRICE! South End Gem on a Private 0.6+ Acre Lot Nestled in a quiet South End neighborhood, this custom-built Cape offers space, charm, and a truly special outdoor setting. Set on over half an acre, the property features a spectacular garden enclave, mature trees, and peaceful surroundings with virtually no traffic. Step inside to a 39’ living room with a floor-to-ceiling brick fireplace (with

    Barbara Ruedig Ruedig Realty

    11 Fellows St, Concord, NH 03301
  • /7

    $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    49 Beacon St, Concord, NH 03301

    Room coming available in mid June for small shared single family house with a garden near whites park and UNH Law. Sharing with professional/student/hippy, another housemate and a cat! $950 plus a split of utilities three ways. Photos of room will be available after current house mate moves out in June.

    49 Beacon St, Concord, NH 03301
  • /57

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    17 Wiggin St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,744

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sullivan Ruedig Realty

    17 Wiggin St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Higgins Place, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      6 Higgins Place, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /34

    $420,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    34 Callaway Dr Unit 4, Concord, NH 03301

    Welcome to 34 Callaway Drive — a beautifully upgraded, move-in ready condo built in 2019, offering modern finishes, smart home features, and low-maintenance living in a highly convenient Concord location. Just minutes to downtown, shopping, restaurants, and the hospital, this home blends comfort, style, and technology. The thoughtfully designed kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite

    Richard Valentin Gutierrez RE/MAX Synergy

    34 Callaway Dr Unit 4, Concord, NH 03301
  • /15

    $1,925

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    21 Charles St Unit B, Concord, NH 03301

    Duplex located in walking distance to White park and UNH law school. Pets are allowed, dogs limited to 25 lbs and under, a $50 pet fee may apply (call for details). THIS IS A NO SMOKING PROPERTY. THERE IS ABSOLUTELY NO SMOKING ALLOWED ON THE PREMISES. A rental application will be required. Best method of communication is phone calls.

    21 Charles St Unit B, Concord, NH 03301
  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    21 Greenwich Trail, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen DeStefano Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    21 Greenwich Trail, Concord, NH 03301
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      51/53 Penacook St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51/53 Penacook St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /37

    $325,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    5 Piscataqua Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    Your Peaceful Retreat at Beaver Meadow VillageRefinement, Safety, and Ease in Concord’s Premier 55+ Community Embrace a lifestyle of total independence and serenity in this meticulously updated, single-level residence. Nestled against a backdrop of mature woods, this home has been thoughtfully reimagined for the homeowner who values quality over chores and safety without compromise.

    Tina Heaney Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    5 Piscataqua Rd, Concord, NH 03301
  • /32

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    47 Stone St Unit Upstairs 2 bedroom, Concord, NH 03301

    Newly renovated 2 bedroom with additional office space and sitting room/ mud room. Private entrance with off street parking. New mini splits for heat and ACwasher and dryer and beautiful large back yard shared with downstairs tenant. Plenty of space for gardening and shares a fence with Rollins park.

    47 Stone St Unit Upstairs 2 bedroom, Concord, NH 03301
  • /37

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    169 Portsmouth St Unit 36, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    169 Portsmouth St Unit 36, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Est $1,038,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Thayer Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      39 Thayer Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /47

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    3 Yale St, Concord, NH 03301

    Located in Concord’s highly desirable South End, this spacious single-family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living. With 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, there’s ample room for today’s flexible lifestyles—whether you need space for a growing household, guests, or a home office setup. Inside, the home provides generous living areas designed for both everyday

    Greg Proulx BHG Masiello Concord

    3 Yale St, Concord, NH 03301
  • /8

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    45 Shawmut St Unit 45 Shawmut, Concord, NH 03301

    This recently renovated duplex in East Concord is located about a mile from Exit 16 on I-93. The 1,150 sq ft unit includes two spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, driveway parking for 2 vehicles, and a large backyard.The kitchen has been updated with new cabinets, countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. The unit also features new flooring, fresh paint, newer windows, and updated bathrooms.

    45 Shawmut St Unit 45 Shawmut, Concord, NH 03301
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    107 Fisherville Rd Unit 44, Concord, NH 03303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Manning Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    107 Fisherville Rd Unit 44, Concord, NH 03303
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hills Ave, Concord, NH 03301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 Hills Ave, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /39

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    35 Callaway Dr Unit 6, Concord, NH 03301

    A great opportunity to own a rare 3-story townhome in Abbott Village! Welcome home to this spacious and well-appointed 2-bedroom, 4-bath abode located in the highly desirable Abbott Village community. Priced to sell and spread across three thoughtfully designed levels, this home offers a flexible floor plan perfect for today’s lifestyle. The main living level boasts soaring ceilings, rich

    Scott MacFarland EXP Realty

    35 Callaway Dr Unit 6, Concord, NH 03301
  • /2

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    69 School St Unit 2, Concord, NH 03301

    Nice one-bedroom apartment in Downtown Concord, just two blocks from Main Street. Quiet building, off-street parking, utilities are included

    69 School St Unit 2, Concord, NH 03301
  • /20

    $522,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    17-19 Thompson St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Aucoin Spotlight Realty

    17-19 Thompson St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /35

      Est $693,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Shaker Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      282 Shaker Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /21

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    5 Callaway Dr Unit 5, Concord, NH 03301

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, recently built condo on desirable Callaway Drive in Concord, NH. Offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, this 2-bedroom, 3-bath home features a thoughtfully designed layout with modern finishes throughout. Step inside to find gleaming hardwood floors that flow seamlessly through the main living areas, complemented by a stylish tile floor in the

    Greg Proulx BHG Masiello Concord

    5 Callaway Dr Unit 5, Concord, NH 03301
  • /16

    $1,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    80 N State St Unit 4, Concord, NH 03301

    80 N State St Unit 4, Concord, NH 03301
  • /51

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Davis St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,154

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Walsh Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    6 Davis St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Longmeadow Dr, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13 Longmeadow Dr, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /48

    $599,900

    Open Sat 10:30AM - 12PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    36 N Curtisville Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac with nearby nature trails to enjoy, this one-owner Colonial w/ newer roof and solar panels, has been lovingly maintained and thoughtfully designed for comfortable living. Offering 4/5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this spacious home features a welcoming 35x8 farmer’s porch, oversized two-car garage, and convenient mudroom entry. Inside, you’ll find hardwood floors, a

    April Dunn April Dunn & Associates LLC

    36 N Curtisville Rd, Concord, NH 03301
  • /12

    $1,800 - $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    41 Perley St, Concord, NH 03301

    Two bedroom, one bath first floor apartment with one off-street paved parking space in a four-unit smoke-free building of quiet professionals. Natural gas forced hot water baseboard heating, electric hot water and cooking range. Front and rear decked entries, ample closets. Located a mere two blocks' walk from the shopping, eating, and entertaining that Main St Concord offers. Easy access to

    41 Perley St, Concord, NH 03301
  • /60

    $989,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    121 Hoit Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Lagasse Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    121 Hoit Rd, Concord, NH 03301
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Merrimack St, Concord, NH 03301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Merrimack St, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /51

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    4 Tanager Cir Unit 7, Concord, NH 03301

    Welcome to your brand-new, move-in ready townhome, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and convenience. Enjoy the perfect blend of luxury and affordability in a vibrant community that truly feels like home. Step inside to discover open-concept living with gorgeous wood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a cozy fireplace — all accented by elegant modern finishes

    Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    4 Tanager Cir Unit 7, Concord, NH 03301
  • /14

    $2,045 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    169 Portsmouth St Unit B-60, Concord, NH 03301

    $500 INITIAL SECURITY DEPOSIT with good credit. Special is valid for NEW LEASES ONLY. Terms apply. Welcome home to The Apartments at Cranmore Ridge, a pet-friendly apartment community nestled in a quiet country setting in Concord, NH. Cranmore Ridge offers sleek, stylish 1-2 bedroom/1-2 bath apartments that feature a variety of Smart features including USB outlets, Nest thermostat, motion-sensor

    Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    169 Portsmouth St Unit B-60, Concord, NH 03301
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4 N Spring St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,939

    Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    4 N Spring St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Est $628,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wilson Ave, Concord, NH 03301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21 Wilson Ave, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home