22

Recently Sold Homes in 49403

Section Image
  • /31

    $529,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1297 Gooding St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,235

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    1297 Gooding St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /19

    $414,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1458 Coolidge St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,457

    Last Listing Agent Dontay Robertson NuCon Realty, LLC

    1458 Coolidge St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /51

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16935 Juniper Dr, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,092

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

    16935 Juniper Dr, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /35

    $356,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19811 32nd Ave, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,625

    Last Listing Agent Ann Finkler ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    19811 32nd Ave, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27 Coolidge St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,592

    Last Listing Agent Randy Reeds Reeds Realty

    27 Coolidge St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2648 Gooding St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,882

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lamb Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    2648 Gooding St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    19507 40th Ave, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,467

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Uganski RE/MAX Lakeshore

    19507 40th Ave, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2747 Van Dyke St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,075

    Last Listing Agent Seth Railsback Bellabay Realty (North)

    2747 Van Dyke St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /45

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3804 Grove St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,122

    Last Listing Agent Jody Bernhardt RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    3804 Grove St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3955 Arthur St E, Coopersville, MI 49404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,411

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nichols Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    3955 Arthur St E, Coopersville, MI 49404
  • /17

    $418,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1458 Coolidge St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,457

    Last Listing Agent Corrin Wiersema Keller Williams Harbortown

    1458 Coolidge St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /33

    $348,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    21210 8th Ave, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,482

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Stariha Five Star Real Estate - Hart

    21210 8th Ave, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1096 Roosevelt St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,699

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Timmer ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    1096 Roosevelt St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /58

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4373 Cleveland St E, Coopersville, MI 49404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harestad Greenridge Realty

    4373 Cleveland St E, Coopersville, MI 49404
  • /79

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21491 8th Ave, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,170

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Cazier Keller Williams GR East

    21491 8th Ave, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /54

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19723 Maple Ave, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,560

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Carlson Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

    19723 Maple Ave, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /31

    $474,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3242 Harding St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,266

    Last Listing Agent Tara Takken Homestead Realty of W Michigan

    3242 Harding St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3764 Miller St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,054

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sanderson Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    3764 Miller St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /21

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    175 Miller Dr, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,793

    Last Listing Agent Mike Blake Epique Realty

    175 Miller Dr, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /33

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3054 Sehler St, Conklin, MI 49403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,023

    Last Listing Agent Micah Hare Icon Realty Group LLC

    3054 Sehler St, Conklin, MI 49403
  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12925 Harrisburg Rd, Ravenna, MI 49451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,233

    Last Listing Agent Don Scott Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    12925 Harrisburg Rd, Ravenna, MI 49451
  • /47

    $386,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9746 Kenowa Ave NW, Sparta, MI 49345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,087

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Langeland 616 Realty LLC

    9746 Kenowa Ave NW, Sparta, MI 49345
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home