13,000

Homes in ZIP Code 77301

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    3624 Cub Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    Welcome to Mackenzie Creek-an excellent opportunity for first-time home buyers seeking comfort, convenience, and community living. This amenity-rich community offers something for everyone with a community pool, covered pavilion, park, playground, and scenic walking trails. Ideally located with quick access to Conroe, The Woodlands, and Lake Conroe, residents can enjoy nearby shopping, dining,

    Justin Paden REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    3624 Cub Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /15

    $1,735 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1241 Narrow Heights Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    The Blakeford Plan is a popular one-story plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This plan has an open living room and dining area concept. The master suite is tucked in the back of the home with a private bathroom and walk-in spacious closet. The other two bedrooms are similar in size and have close access to the second bathroom. Features wood-grain vinyl plank flooring, one car garage, fenced

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    1241 Narrow Heights Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /19

    $274,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    555 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Pines

    555 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /34

      Est $205,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Tims Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1708 Tims Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Blalock Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /29

    $309,990

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft

    623 Orchid Hill Dr E, Conroe, TX 77301

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a home office and upstairs game room located in the desirable Cedar Woods community in Conroe. This lovely, well-maintained home features fresh interior paint and a bright, clean feel throughout. The large kitchen is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, offering a generous amount of cabinet space, a granite island, and stainless steel appliances.

    Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

    623 Orchid Hill Dr E, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /2

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3503 Cannon Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    3503 Cannon Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /39

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1202 Tessa Forest Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia De Simone-Solis Rose Above Realty

    1202 Tessa Forest Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /25

      Est $196,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1710 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andel JLA Realty

  • /21

    $299,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    2536 Hawks Eye Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    Love where you live in Cliffstone Hills in Conroe, TX! Conveniently located off the 336 Loop, Cliffstone Hills makes commuting a breeze! The Redbud floor plan is a spacious two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a Texas-sized game room, and 2-car garage. This home has it all - including vinyl plank flooring throughout the common areas! The gourmet kitchen is sure to please with 42" white

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2536 Hawks Eye Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /35

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2835 Mistygate Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained home offering a light-filled, open-concept layout with stylish, modern finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen features abundant cabinetry, expansive counter space, and a large island that seamlessly flows into the living and dining areas that is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The private primary suite offers a peaceful retreat

    Shawna M Reilly Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2835 Mistygate Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /18

    $244,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2596 Hawks Eye Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2596 Hawks Eye Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /33

      Est $214,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1708 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emil Ramirez RE/MAX

  • /41

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    3325 Jagged Crow Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    Welcome to Barton Woods! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on an oversized corner lot, offering extra space and great curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find crown molding in the main living areas and wainscoting in a secondary bedroom, adding charm and character. The open, functional layout flows seamlessly between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Tiffanie Gain eXp Realty LLC

    3325 Jagged Crow Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /30

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1558 San Sebastien Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    1558 San Sebastien Dr. Conroe, TX 77301 2024 NEW! Lennar Homes Cottage Series, ''Camellia II'' Plan with Elevation ''B'' in Ladera Creek. This wonderful single story 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Camellia floor plan has a smart layout. The front door leads to an open concept living area that is ideal for daily activities and entertaining guests with a modern kitchen, dining room and family room, all

    1558 San Sebastien Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3010 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3010 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /34

      Est $190,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1702 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Baker Jacobs Properties

  • /39

    $299,440

    New Construction $37K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    1637 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Nov 2025! The Henderson's open concept layout makes it easy to keep an eye on the living room while preparing dinner in the kitchen. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and white backsplash, light brown EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet. From the low $300s. Located off SH-336 in Conroe with premier access to I-45, Stewart’s Ranch makes it

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1637 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /17

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2019 N Thompson St Unit A, Conroe, TX 77301

    Enjoy comfortable, low-maintenance living in this spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring laminate vinyl plank flooring throughout and an attached 2-car carport. The inviting living area showcases exposed wood beams, a cozy wood-burning stove with brick surround, built-in display cases, and storage benches. The kitchen includes a walk-in pantry, built-in microwave and oven, gas cooktop,

    Jennifer Skinner Lone Star Property Management

    2019 N Thompson St Unit A, Conroe, TX 77301
  • 574 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    $286,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    574 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    574 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /28

      Est $219,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Toby Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      607 Toby Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

  • /17

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    3680 White Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    Tucked away on a full acre in Conroe, this property offers space, flexibility, and the opportunity to make it your own. The existing home provides a comfortable layout for everyday living and gatherings, while the substantial addition creates the potential for expanded living space, a larger primary suite, studio space, or additional entertaining areas. Buyers have the opportunity to complete the

    Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3680 White Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /25

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Welcome to this charming two-story home featuring 4-bedroom 2.5-bathroom, located on a peaceful C...

    1702 Campos Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    Welcome to this charming two-story home featuring 4-bedroom 2.5-bathroom, located on a peaceful Cul-dec-sac, providing privacy and minimal traffic ideal for family. The lovely home also features a spacious open floor plan with a bright and spacious living area. The kitchen comes fully equipped with modern appliances, ample cabinet space and a breakfast nook and dining area. The upstairs primary

    1702 Campos Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /20

    $243,590 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2815 Mistygate Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    2815 Mistygate Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /32

      Est $232,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1717 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Modupe Adebiyi CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /15

    $338,590

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    2131 Rawls Ranch Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    The Henderson's open concept layout makes it easy to keep an eye on the living room while preparing dinner in the kitchen. Pebble cabinets with white quartz countertops and white backsplash, grey EVP flooring with multi-tone carpet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2131 Rawls Ranch Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /7

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1510 Odd Fellow St Unit 18, Conroe, TX 77301

    FULLY REMODELED- Tanglewood Apartments offers open concept & spacious homes with amenities such as individually controlled heating and air conditioning, large closets & full sized refrigerators. Located in downtown Conroe, residents can enjoy easy access to restaurants, shopping malls, and outdoor recreational activities.

    Shastyn Stewart Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    1510 Odd Fellow St Unit 18, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /22

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1704 N Thompson St, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,545

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Whitespeare eXp Realty LLC

    1704 N Thompson St, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /38

      Est $198,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1701 Crest Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Waters Walzel Properties - Conroe

  • /26

    $314,999

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    2806 Bretton Woods Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    Come see this, stunning two-story design Smart-Home with expansive vaulted ceilings that create a grand, airy feel as you enter the home. With Open-concept living space seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas for effortless entertaining.While the formal dining room adds a sophisticated touch for special occasions. Notable features include an oversized deck suitable for

    Terri Coleman Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    2806 Bretton Woods Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /20

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    256 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77301

    Country home just minutes from town. Completely fenced in backyard is large for outdoor get togethers or kids to run around and play. Both front and backyard have large mature shade trees perfect for a lazy afternoon. Come see today!

    Michelle Priest Walzel Properties - Spring

    256 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /27

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3165 Catalonion Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3165 Catalonion Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /7

      Est $205,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Cantrell Blvd, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1609 Cantrell Blvd, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Belew United Real Estate

  • /23

    $328,140

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    1669 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by May 2026! Spend mornings preparing breakfast in the open concept kitchen or sipping your coffee on the large, covered patio. White cabinets with light quartz countertops and white backsplash, light brown EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet. From the low $300s. Located off SH-336 in Conroe with premier access to I-45, Stewart’s Ranch makes it easy to

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1669 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /19

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1615 Oleander Greens Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    This two-story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, perfectly situated in the desirable Ladera Creek community. With its charming brick elevation and lush landscaping, this home offers fantastic curb appeal from the start. Inside, you’ll find a spacious family room ideal for relaxing or entertaining, while the open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area. The home also includes a

    Josephine Rivera Home Dream Solutions

    1615 Oleander Greens Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /18

    $235,740 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    2229 Cedar Way Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    2229 Cedar Way Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /31

      Est $288,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Hailey St, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1610 Hailey St, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Snyder eXp Realty LLC

  • /34

    $310,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    2939 Twin Cove Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    STOP THE CAR!. Built in 2018, this barely lived in Lennar home nestled on a quiet street in Ladera Creek, is the perfect place to call home. The kitchen, sure to please the chef in your life, boasts designer tones Stainless Steel Appliances, including a gas range plenty of granite countertops for baking and preparing meals for family and friends. LOADS of Cabinet Space! Spacious open living area

    Sharon Strickland Advantage Property Mgmt DBA JBB Enterprises

    2939 Twin Cove Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1228 Narrow Heights Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    The Drake II Plan offers over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, perfect for flexible and comfortable living. The main floor features an open layout connecting the living room, kitchen, and dining area—ideal for everyday life and entertaining. The downstairs primary suite includes a spacious bath and a walk-in closet for added privacy and storage. Upstairs, a central flex space

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    1228 Narrow Heights Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /17

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2625 Shady Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    2625 Shady Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
    • /37

      Est $222,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 N Roberson St, Conroe, TX 77301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1907 N Roberson St, Conroe, TX 77301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Miller Green And Associates, REALTORS

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home