5,783

Homes in ZIP Code 77306

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $64,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11915 Hedley Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    11915 Hedley Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      9734 Ruby Stone Way, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9734 Ruby Stone Way, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karlo-Andre Castillo Camelot Realty Group

  • /36

    $699,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    18500 Fm 2090 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    An exceptional opportunity for a 5-acre unrestricted property with frontage on FM 2090, ideally situated between Highway 59 and I-45. This prime location offers convenient access to Grand Parkway, Valley Ranch Town Center, and The Woodlands, and is experiencing significant new business and construction in the vicinity.The property features a charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home with

    Nighat Ijaz HomeSmart

    18500 Fm 2090 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /4

    $74,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18449 Oldham Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 12,749 Sq Ft
    • $256,064 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    18449 Oldham Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      16815 N Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16815 N Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horres Lazo Realty

  • /30

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    The San Marcos F Plan at Spring Branch Crossing, Conroe, TX 28216

    Welcome to The San Marcos, a two-story home perfect for any family! On the main floor, you can enjoy an open concept family and kitchen area that includes a spacious pantry. The primary suite is on the main floor along with a guest room and bathroom. Upstairs, there are three additional bedrooms as well as another bathroom and large loft space. Each bedroom has great storage space with large

    Davidson Homes Builder
    18748 Barichello Dr Unit 39661429, Conroe, TX 28216
  • /19

    $178,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17103 Saxophone Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    17103 Saxophone Ln, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      16799 N Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16799 N Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horres Lazo Realty

  • /9

    $300,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    17809 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    The two-story Bristol floor plan is the answer for the home buyer looking for a spacious home to meet their needs. The primary suite is privately situated on the first floor, separate from the secondary bedrooms in the home. The 5th bedroom is also located on the first floor, offering flexibility in how to use the space - if not an additional bedroom, a home office or nursery are some ideas that

    Century Communities Builder
    17809 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /16

    $230,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18728 Barrichello Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

18728 Barrichello Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      14926 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14926 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xander De La Cruz Keyrenter Houston

  • /32

    $184,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    17070 Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Marie Village, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home stands out w/ the LARGEST LOT in the community & an expansive backyard designed for everyday enjoyment & entertainment. The interior feels open & elevated w/ 9’ ceilings, an 11’ great room ceiling, modern doors & trim, vinyl floors, LED-style recessed lighting & ceiling fans in every room. The kitchen delivers

    Saher Said MODUS Real Estate

    17070 Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /32

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2394 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $74,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,952

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Solis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    2394 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /20

      Est $201,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      14975 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14975 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

• /28

    $183,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    3607 Duplet Ave, Conroe, TX 77306

    NEW! Lennar Wellton Collection "Baja" Plan with Elevation "C" in the Villages of Greystone! This two-story home features a classic layout ideal for young families and working professionals. The living area is located on the primary floor and consists of a family room and fully-equipped kitchen. There are three bedrooms on the second level, including the spacious owner’s suite, which is situated

    Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3607 Duplet Ave, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /9

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    17848 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    17848 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      16363 Jasmine Marie Place, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16363 Jasmine Marie Place, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 176 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horres Lazo Realty

  • /21

    $212,890

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    14680 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and

    Lennar Builder
    14680 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /11

    $241,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2506 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

2506 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /29

      Est $294,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      935 Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Harris RE/MAX

  • /12

    $175,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    16854 N Marie Village Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77306

    Step into modern comfort with this beautifully maintained home, built in 2023 and lovingly cared for by its original owner. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this property offers an inviting, open-concept layout perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Natural light to pours in, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout the home.

    Saul Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    16854 N Marie Village Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77306
  • /50

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 14, 2025

    13427 Forest Trail, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Correa Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    13427 Forest Trail, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /22

      Est $225,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      14911 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14911 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xander De La Cruz Keyrenter Houston

  • /25

    $199,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    256 Kellyn Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    Welcome home to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence in the gated Emerson Estates community. Offering an open floor plan of roughly 2,000 sq. ft., the home features tile flooring through the main living areas and granite countertops in all wet zones, giving the kitchen and baths a clean, upgraded feel. The primary suite includes a separate shower and garden tub with double vanities, while

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    256 Kellyn Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /21

    $203,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14716 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,777

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14716 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /16

      Est $142,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      16870 Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16870 Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /30

    $268,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at Meadow Park, Conroe, TX 77306

    The Juniper offers a perfect balance of style and functionality with three bedrooms and two bathrooms in an open, inviting layout. The island kitchen seamlessly connects to the family and dining rooms, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The owner’s suite is a true retreat, featuring a spacious walk-in closet and the option to upgrade to a luxury bath and shower. Step outside and

    First America Homes Builder
    14793 S Ascot Bend Cir Unit 36870289, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /20

    $263,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    18747 Barrichello Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

18747 Barrichello Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      12802 Philmore Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      12802 Philmore Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

  • /17

    $169,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    16511 Colleen Place, Conroe, TX 77306

    NO BACK NEIGHBORS! Welcome home to the private community of Marie Village. Your new home features a welcoming front porch, parking space, and easy access to all that Conroe, TX has to offer. Step inside where you are greeted with hard flooring throughout the main living areas. The peaceful family room provides ample natural light, and a seamless connection to the kitchen and casual dining. Your

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    16511 Colleen Place, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /8

    $240,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12035 Rockview Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

12035 Rockview Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      12711 Montague Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      12711 Montague Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

  • /5

    $234,900

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    17859 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    The charming Fresno plan boasts a smartly designed layout with plenty of entertaining and private living space. At the heart of the home, an open-concept layout includes a great room—with access to an optional covered patio—a casual dining area and a spacious kitchen boasting a center island and pantry. Off the kitchen, you’ll enjoy access to three inviting secondary bedrooms, a full hall bath

    Century Communities Builder
    17859 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /19

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14833 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

14833 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /10

      Est $301,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Pheasant Hill Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2738 Pheasant Hill Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /36

    $175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $70,593 per Acre

    14067 Tower Glen Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Opportunity to affordably own nearly 2.5 acres in the desirable Tower Glen North community. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this estate property offers a peaceful setting with endless potential to build your dream home or customize to suit your vision. Property is being sold AS-IS by the estate executor. According to current flood maps, the property is not located in a flood plain.

    Wayne Phillips Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    14067 Tower Glen Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9716 Cold Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,602

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Seeman Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    9716 Cold Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /26

      Est $231,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 Pheasant Hill Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2742 Pheasant Hill Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /12

    $269,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    HAMPTON Plan at Sherwood Glen, Conroe, TX 77306

    The Hampton two-story home is an open-concept floor plan featuring the primary suite privately situated on the first floor, while the secondary bedrooms are on the second floor. The gourmet island kitchen overlooks the great room and the dining room, creating a spacious entertaining area. And the upstairs gameroom offers a secondary entertainment space for the home.

    Century Communities Builder
    2230 Sherwood Glen Rd Unit 36582269, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /15

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12114 Kellsway Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

12114 Kellsway Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home