5,783

Homes in ZIP Code 77306

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2373 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Escape to the serenity of country living in this 4-bedroom home on 2.5 acres of partially wooded land. The kitchen with a large granite island is the heart of the home, overlooking the living and dining areas. Enjoy the peaceful natural surroundings and open spaces. Ideal for rural living, it features an aerobic system and well house. Perfect for animal lovers and hobby farmers, with a storage

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Fruge

    RE/MAX Elite Properties

    (936) 681-7135

    2373 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17640 Cedar Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Charming 4 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom home updated with fresh carpet & vinyl type flooring and neutral paint throughout. The inviting living room is spacious and great for entertaining. The modern kitchen offers spacious kitchen, and upgraded cabinetry. Home has 2 attached car garage. The private, fenced in backyard, is perfect for pets or for enjoying gorgeous days outdoors. This Home won’t last

    Jennifer Tamayo FirstKey Homes

    17640 Cedar Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /29

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2116 Cedar Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,354

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    2116 Cedar Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /33

      Est $635,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      15842 Magnolia Park, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15842 Magnolia Park, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Frenzel The North Star Group

  • /11

    $1,250,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $874,126 per Acre

    16444 Fm 2090 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    HARD CORNER, Approx 1.43 unrestricted acres on the Corner of FM 2090 and Grangerland Rd. Property has approx. 250' of frontage on FM 2090 and approx 200' of frontage on Grangerland Rd...additional acreage may be available. Located in the fast growing Grangerland Area, property is approx 800' from the 62 acre Conroe ISD. Caney Creek High School and Moorehead Junior High are located on the corner

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Mathis

    Executive Texas Realty

    (936) 243-5155

    16444 Fm 2090 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /22

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14780 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    Discover your perfect space in this stunning, brand new 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house. Featuring an open-concept layout, modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a spacious living area, this home is ideal for family living or entertaining. Enjoy a private backyard, ample storage, and a convenient location near schools, parks, and shopping. All appliances included! Don’t miss out—schedule

    Jacob George Texas Signature Realty

    14780 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /26

    $322,873 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2615 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,333

    First America Homes Meadow Park

    2615 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /24

      Est $277,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      15346 Magnolia Park, Conroe, TX 77306

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15346 Magnolia Park, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Foster eXp Realty LLC

  • /19

    $154,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    16922 Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home priced at just $154,900! Perfect for first-time buyers or a growing family, this well-maintained home offers comfort, value, and an excellent opportunity to own in a growing area.Inside, you’ll find a cozy and functional layout that has been well cared for, making it move-in ready while still offering room to make it your own. The home is

    Agent Photo

    Craig Price

    Houze Buyers LLC

    (936) 251-5890

    16922 Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Property for Rent

    15110 Firetower Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Welcome to country living... This Open and Spacious home and property features; Open Kitchen/Breakfast/Living, with two bedrooms and one full bath. Water/Sewer/Trash/Refrigerator included. Call/Text TODAY to set YOUR private tour.

    James Welch Welch Realty

    15110 Firetower Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /21

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14801 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14801 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /47

      Est $356,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      10920 Coaster Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10920 Coaster Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Register Register Real Estate Advisors

  • /18

    $249,994

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    15519 Taylorcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Don’t miss this opportunity to own a well-maintained, like-new 2-story home in the desirable Crockett Reserve community! This beautiful home features a bright, open-concept layout with a flexible main-floor space perfect for an office, dining room, or play area. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stylish cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances including a range, microwave, and dishwasher,

    Agent Photo

    Maria Vega

    AAA Realty

    (936) 299-6230

    15519 Taylorcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /43

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12713 Roy Harris Loop, Conroe, TX 77306

    IF YOU LIKE THE COUNTRY AND WANT LAND, THIS HOME IS FOR YOU! 2,200 Sqft , GARAGE AND OVER 1 ACRE OF LAND. TONS OF WINDOWS AND OPEN FAMILY SPACE. MASTER SUITE INCLUDES A LARGE BATHROOM AND MASTER CLOSET. ADDITIONAL SPACIOUS BEDROOMS. COME TO SPEND QUALITY FAMILY TIME BY THE GORGEOUS FIREPLACE, ALL TILE FLOORING. EXCELLENT SECLUDED LOCATION WITH TONS OF OUTDOOR SPACE.EXCELLENT FOR PEOPLE WITH

    Rachel Gonzalez-Dunham, CCIM eXp Realty LLC

    12713 Roy Harris Loop, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /22

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10743 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,312

    Century Communities Crockett Meadows

    10743 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /37

      Est $562,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      10150 White Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10150 White Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gaskins Integrity Home and Ranch Properties

  • /25

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    10960 Mcdowell Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Welcome to this charming, beautifully updated country ranch home set on a scenic, tree-filled lot! This home is full of character while offering the peace of mind of major recent updates, including all-new windows, 2026 roof shingles,PEX plumbing, exterior paint, and flooring throughout,and much more. Inside, you’ll love the warm, inviting spaces with a blend of modern updates and unique charm.

    Agent Photo

    Zandra Cegielski

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (936) 284-9968

    10960 Mcdowell Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /17

    $1,340 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    16802 N Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Beautiful new construction home located in the desirable Marie Village subdivision in Montgomery County. Built in 2024, this property offers a modern layout with functional living spaces, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home features a well-designed floor plan with comfortable bedrooms, a spacious living area, and a kitchen ideal for family gatherings.

    Irisnexy Regueira Lugary, LLC

    16802 N Marie Village Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /13

    $232,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    19022 Thorton Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen Iconiq Homes Realty LLC

    19022 Thorton Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /7

      Est $174,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      15125 Crowley Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15125 Crowley Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Perez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    Birch Plan at Meadow Park, Conroe, TX 77306

    The Birch is a thoughtfully designed three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom home with soaring ceilings that create an open and airy feel throughout the main living spaces. The spacious owner’s retreat provides a private escape, with the option to upgrade to a luxury bath for added relaxation. Upstairs, a versatile gameroom creates the ideal space for entertainment, work or play. Extend your

    First America Homes Builder
    14793 S Ascot Bend Cir Unit 36870293, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /15

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    21683 White Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Beautiful 4 bedroom home set in rural Montgomery County. Large 1 acre lot, beautiful mature trees away from the chaos of the city. Open living area, spacious bedrooms, come see this fantastic home today!

    Sean Leidelmeyer PMI Of The Woodlands

    21683 White Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /19

    $251,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    12123 Kellsway Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    12123 Kellsway Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /47

      $106,031 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      16118 Stoltje Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16118 Stoltje Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francois Delille Cozy Homes

  • /25

    $234,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    10611 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Meet the Sutherland! Featuring a thoughtfully designed single-story layout, the Sutherland offers plenty of private and common living space. Toward the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full hall bath. At the heart of the home, an inviting kitchen—featuring a center island and corner pantry—overlooks an open-concept area with a spacious great room and elegant dining area. A lavish owner's

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    10611 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    17980 Fm 2090 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    This adorable home is in immaculate condition! Don’t miss your chance to get into this beautiful home close to Conroe, Splendora, and Grangerland. The home is located on a gated property. Water, lawn care and gas are all included in the rental amount! You will only need to pay for electricity.

    Falon Gunter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    17980 Fm 2090 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /21

    $222,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    18736 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

18736 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /32

      Est $188,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      15887 Stoltje Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15887 Stoltje Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 270 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fielder Century 21 Realty Partners

  • /27

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    Holly Plan at The Enclave at Spring Branch, Conroe, TX 77306

    Home Creations Builder
    0 Style Dr Unit 38335445, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /24

    $2,310 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9805 Cold Creek Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77306

    Country living at its best. This homes sits on a full acre. 4 bedrooms. 2 full baths. Split floor plan. Refrigerator included. Granite in kitchen and both baths. Kitchen open to the living room. Huge primary retreat with primary closet having easy access to the utility room. Fencing for small pets. Back yard is fenced. (Pictures do not show the wooden privacy fence) Great location to schools,

    Paula Porterfield RE/MAX Universal

    9805 Cold Creek Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77306
  • /19

    $255,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18785 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

18785 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Linda Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17040 Linda Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grecia Coronado RE/MAX

  • /12

    $464,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    Latitude Plan at Nevina - A Trilogy Boutique Community Freedom 50 Collection, Conroe, TX 77302

    55+ Home, Single Story Design, Large Kitchen with Expansive Island, Spacious Great Room, Covered Patio, Spacious Primary Bedroom with Walk-In Closet, Den, Optional Guest Suite, Optional Study, Optional Powder Room, Optional Multi-slide Door at Great Room, Optional Sink at Garage, Optional Shower w/Seat at Primary Bath, Optional Fireplace

    Shea Homes Builder
    16139 Reunion Rd Unit 39560548, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /29

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    16501 E Emerson Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    4 Bed, 2 Bath Home on Corner Lot in Emerson Estates. Constructed in 2023. Huge Living Room that opens into a Dining Room & Kitchen. Primary Bedroom with a Large Walk-In Closet. DOE Certified Zero Energy Ready Home. Energy Star Appliances, Hybrid Heat Pump Water Heater, Argon Glass Low-E Windows, Ecobee Smart Thermostat, LED Lighting, & Smart Panel Siding. Refrigerator, Stove, & Dishwasher

    Garrett McWhorter Kolt Real Estate LLC

    16501 E Emerson Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /14

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2618 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

2618 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /36

      Est $415,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      17566 Denise Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17566 Denise Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mylles Hallado Texas United Realty

  • /10

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    BRISTOL Plan at Crockett Meadows, Conroe, TX 77306

    The two-story Bristol floor plan is the answer for the home buyer looking for a spacious home to meet their needs. The primary suite is privately situated on the first floor, separate from the secondary bedrooms in the home. The 5th bedroom is also located on the first floor, offering flexibility in how to use the space - if not an additional bedroom, a home office or nursery are some ideas that

    Century Communities Builder
    10827 Red Flagstone Dr Unit 36582054, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /17

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    261 Kellyn Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    261 Kellyn Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    23204 Highway 105 E, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Riddle RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    23204 Highway 105 E, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /29

      Est $209,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      13247 Creekwood Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13247 Creekwood Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Nicholas Keller Williams Realty Southwest

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home