9,824

Homes in ZIP Code 77384

Section Image
  • /44

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14316 Congaree Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,934

    Last Listing Agent Laura Westbrook Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    14316 Congaree Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /14

      Est $323,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Golden Berry Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54 Golden Berry Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Boyd Best Of Texas Properties, LLC

  • /45

    $695,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft

    123 Brendan Woods Ln, The Woodlands, TX 77384

    Located in the gated community of The Woods at Jacobs Reserve, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom home with a private office/study and 4.5 baths offers an ideal layout just minutes from I-45 and The Woodlands. Fresh interior paint and new carpet complement hardwood floors, custom cabinetry, and granite throughout. The upgraded kitchen features high-end KitchenAid appliances including a new

    Joshua Rodriguez Ferris Realty

    123 Brendan Woods Ln, The Woodlands, TX 77384
  • /41

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2339 Hagerman Rd, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,772

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan H Metcalf RE/MAX Prestige

    2339 Hagerman Rd, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /21

      Est $375,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Golden Berry Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      66 Golden Berry Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Marek Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /35

    $699,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft

    2111 Woodland Elm Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome home to this traditional beauty in the exceptional community of Stillwater. Classic details blend beautifully w tasteful upgrades thruout; 4 beds, 3.5 baths w primary bed on first floor. Easy care wood-look tile flooring flows thruout most of the 1st floor leading from a large front study/flex room, to the kitchen which is the heart of the home! Beautiful quartz ctops, large island, white

    Tory Hearn Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    2111 Woodland Elm Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /28

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    75 Ember Pines Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,279

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

    75 Ember Pines Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /34

      Est $392,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

  • /35

    $357,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    15 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

    Freshly Painted!! Welcome Home to this 55+ neighborhood of Windsor Hills! Easy access to College Park, Hardy Toll Rd, Beltway 8 & I-45..GENERATOR (22 kw)..Engineered Wood Floors in Family & Dining, Kitchen w/Island & Refrigerator Remains..Spacious Living open to Formal Dining..great for Entertaining! Primary Bedroom is large enough for a sitting area! Large walk-in closets throughout! Upstairs

    Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

    15 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /50

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10933 Lake Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,954

    Last Listing Agent Greg Holcombe Holcombe Properties

    10933 Lake Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /9

      Est $327,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

  • /39

    $610,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft

    2368 Goldenglade Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Idyllic Craftsman-style home in the lovely community of Stillwater perfectly situated on a large corner lot. Thoughtfully designed with an inviting covered front porch, covered back porch, and an open floor plan, this meticulously maintained home features three spacious bedrooms and three full baths. The exquisite chef’s kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a large island with seating, stainless

    Jeni Mitchell Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    2368 Goldenglade Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /38

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2349 Whitefish Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2349 Whitefish Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /32

      Est $358,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

  • /31

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    10026 Angelina Woods Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    WOW!! Gorgeous, Lightly Lived in, Newer Construction Home that is in GREAT Condition at GREAT PRICE!! Brick/Stone Elevation with Beautiful Slate Entry Welcomes You Into this 4 Bed/3 Bath! Everything You Could Want in a Home is here: Vinyl Plank Flooring, Welcoming Kitchen w/SS Appliances, 5 Burner Gas Cooktop, Gas Oven, 42 Inch Cabinets, HUGE 8 Ft x 4 ft Island Overlooks Living Area & Dining

    Jennifer Chatham Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    10026 Angelina Woods Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /50

    $769,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    259 Green Blvd, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,995

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Fabre Fathom Realty

    259 Green Blvd, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /28

      Est $339,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

  • /50

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,774 Sq Ft

    2033 Bluestem Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Experience refined living in this stunning transitional-style two story Darling built home offering 5 spacious bedrooms (primary and guest down), 5 full baths and two half baths. Thoughtfully designed featuring a private office, custom closet organizer systems, expansive living spaces and luxurious designer finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen serves as the heart of the home, complete with GE

    Andrea Keiller eXp Realty LLC

    2033 Bluestem Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14021 Stony Gap Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,999

    Last Listing Agent Corey Black Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    14021 Stony Gap Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /35

      Est $374,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42 Lilac Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

  • /45

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft

    165 Chestnut Meadow Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Beautiful two-story brick home with stone accents, excellent curb appeal, and a huge private backyard with no rear neighbors! This move-in ready home features a functional open layout with large bedrooms, huge closets, a dedicated home office, and an upstairs game room—ideal for today’s flexible lifestyle. The light-filled primary suite offers a relaxing retreat, while spacious secondary bedrooms

    Trina Hoffland The Home Run Team, LLC

    165 Chestnut Meadow Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /38

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    14019 Beaverhead Range Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,363

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Manchado Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    14019 Beaverhead Range Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /27

      Est $359,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 N Country Gate Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 N Country Gate Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Cleveland Keystone Signature Properties

  • /30

    $524,786

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    18234 Atkinson Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    Experience waterfront luxury living in this stunning, fully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom retreat nestled in the peaceful Lakeland community of Conroe. Boasting a complete 2025 transformation, this home offers a "like-new" interior featuring a chef's kitchen with 3cm Quartz countertops, sleek vinyl plank flooring throughout, and a primary suite with walk-in shower. Significant infrastructure

    Moeez Khan Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    18234 Atkinson Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /8

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15440 Esther Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • Land
    • 35,997 Sq Ft
    • $399,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,929

    Last Listing Agent GUSTAVO HOYO NORMA Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

    15440 Esther Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /34

      Est $360,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Robindale Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      114 Robindale Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

  • /19

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $466,387 per Acre

    000 Koenig Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    OWN A 1.5 ACRE SLICE OF UNRESTRICTED PARADISE JUST MINUTES TO I-45! WALK TO JONES STATE FOREST! Zoned to Woodlands schools, this tranquil property represents one of only a few remaining lots in the Woodlands area. Surrounded by tree-lined properties, this cleared lot features enhanced paved driveway (coming soon), water well, & underground power to the well-appointed 1800sf barn complete with

    Jo Anne Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    000 Koenig Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /39

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15 W Lake Forest Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,795

    Last Listing Agent Terese Yates CB&A, Realtors

    15 W Lake Forest Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /47

      Est $353,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wrenfield Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Wrenfield Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Beck Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /47

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,371 Sq Ft

    15461 Bedford Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome to this beautifully updated and thoughtfully designed property! All on 3 acres, this 4,371 sq.ft. home offers 4 generously sized bedrooms and 3/2 bathrooms. This home blends comfort, functionality, and upscale features across its spacious layout. Multiple flexible spaces include a private office and a upstairs game room, ideal for work, hobbies or other possibilities . The heart of the

    Pam Brumley Eppes Century 21 Realty Partners

    15461 Bedford Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /28

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13348 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13348 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /40

      Est $432,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Meadowhawk Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Meadowhawk Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

  • /50

    $1,229,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,015 Sq Ft

    39 Creek Forest Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    Tucked behind a charming white ranch fence on a private, fully fenced acre+, this beautifully updated 5,000+ sqft estate blends country living with modern luxury. Surrounded by towering pines and peaceful wooded views, the home features 6 spacious bedrooms, 5 full baths, home offices upstairs and downstairs, a game room, and expansive living spaces ideal for entertaining. The updated kitchen

    Trina Hoffland The Home Run Team, LLC

    39 Creek Forest Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /19

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13248 Musky Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13248 Musky Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /36

      Est $398,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Robindale Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Robindale Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sims Realty ONE Group Iconic

  • /28

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    2500 Centerline Rd, Conroe, TX 77384

    Location, Location, Location! Stunning one-story all-brick fully furnished home featuring custom interior paint and thoughtful design throughout. Enjoy the best of both worlds with all the conveniences of The Woodlands and easy access to shopping, dining, and major routes. Step into a welcoming foyer that opens to a private study with elegant French doors and a formal dining room—perfect for

    Trenda Carlisle Fathom Realty

    2500 Centerline Rd, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /50

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6 Rowan Tree Place, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,073

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Orozco Grand Terra Realty

    6 Rowan Tree Place, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /36

      Est $363,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Robindale Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      115 Robindale Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

  • /44

    $525,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft

    2157 Woodland Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Beautiful two-story brick home in the Stillwater area of Conroe featuring a functional open layout and modern finishes throughout. The main living space offers wood-look flooring, abundant natural light, and seamless flow into the dining area and kitchen. The kitchen includes white cabinetry, quartz-style countertops, stainless appliances, gas cooktop, and a large island with seating. Downstairs

    Jessica Richter The Woodlands Realty

    2157 Woodland Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /14

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    172 Sycamore St, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,660

    Last Listing Agent Katie Forney Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    172 Sycamore St, Conroe, TX 77302

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home