9,824

Homes in ZIP Code 77384

Section Image
  • /34

    $276,821

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    13412 Yellow Perch Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Love where you live in River's Edge in Conroe, TX! Home is zoned to the excellent Woodlands schools Eissler Elementary School, Mitchell Intermediate School, McCullough Junior High School, and Woodlands High School. The Woodland floor plan is a spacious 2-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, game room, and a 2-car garage. This home has it all, including vinyl plank flooring throughout the

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13412 Yellow Perch Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /47

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    86 Shannon Green Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,942

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lowry Rick Lowry Properties

    86 Shannon Green Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /38

      Est $300,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      146 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Kera Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /38

    $459,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft

    14046 Wolftrap Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    This backyard is truly a showstopper, featuring an in-ground swimming pool, covered patio, and covered outdoor kitchen complete with a bar and TV. Perfect for entertaining, game days, or relaxing evenings at home. There’s still plenty of green space left for a playset or outdoor activities, and with no back neighbors, you’ll enjoy extra privacy. Plus, a whole-home generator provides peace of mind

    Cassandra Nichols Origen Realty

    14046 Wolftrap Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /33

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14107 Tower Peak Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,243

    Last Listing Agent Ana Sutherland de Lopez

    14107 Tower Peak Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /37

      Est $270,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      202 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Hinkson Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /26

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    13769 Rising Sun Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    Impeccably maintained and better than new, this contemporary two-story D.R. Horton home in sought-after Fosters Ridge offers no rear neighbors and is zoned to highly rated Woodlands schools, including Eissler Elementary. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a versatile game room, the open-concept layout is filled with natural light from soaring two-story windows. The main level includes a spacious

    Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    13769 Rising Sun Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /17

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2426 Carriage Lamp Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,212

    Last Listing Agent Cam Collins LPT Realty, LLC

    2426 Carriage Lamp Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /33

      Est $269,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      218 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hale RE/MAX

  • /43

    $564,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    2 Westward Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome to 2 Westward Ridge Place! This beautifully updated and well maintained, all brick construction, NEW FENCE! updated 3-4 Bed, 3-bath home offers options with a second floor open area & full bath. The kitchen boasts double ovens, ample maple cabinetry, counter space galore, & center island. The primary bedroom features a luxurious en-suite bathroom with separate tub & shower, & custom

    Amy Smalley eXp Realty LLC

    2 Westward Ridge Place, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /35

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    26 S Dylanshire Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,294

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lee Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    26 S Dylanshire Cir, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /20

      Est $273,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      222 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

  • /28

    $499,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    46 E Hobbit Glen Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath home combines traditional features with modern touches making this spacious, functional, and flexible 1.5 story floor plan a MUST SEE. Solid surface flooring in main living areas, bedrooms & baths, fresh interior paint & updated lighting. Generously sized kitchen boasts updated stainless steel appliances, subway tile backsplash, high ceilings, incredible skylight,

    Geren Sims CB&A, Realtors

    46 E Hobbit Glen Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /36

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2308 Carriage Run E, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,504

    Last Listing Agent Eva Wolf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    2308 Carriage Run E, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /2

      Est $274,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      246 W Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Foulkes Houston International Realty

  • /16

    $420,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    14206 Rainier Peak Crossing, Conroe, TX 77384

    Stop searching and start packing!This stunning, move-in-ready residence in the highly sought-after Fosters Ridge community offers the perfect blend of suburban tranquility and high-end amenities. Beautiful stone on front with 4 side brick, front and back sprinklers,Zoned to the top-rated schools of The Woodlands! Enjoy your private heated pool, by the Covered patio! The open concept layout and

    Isamar Castillo-Salande Executive Texas Realty

    14206 Rainier Peak Crossing, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /41

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9 Northcastle Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,088

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sarver RA Brokers

    9 Northcastle Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /37

      Est $343,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Burberry Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 E Burberry Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Raper Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /41

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    43 Tarrytown Way, Conroe, TX 77384

    WELCOME TO WINDSOR LAKES OVER 55 ONLY COMMUNITY! 12,000 sq. ft. clubhouse with large swimming pool, resistance section and whirlpool spa, fitness center, library and computer room, pool tables, shuffleboard, ballroom with stage and catering kitchen. Windsor Lakes has an extensive walkway system around and through community and lake. A community newsletter on website would keep you informed and

    Azalea Marquez Texas Premier Realty

    43 Tarrytown Way, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /35

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2307 Hagerman Rd, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,096

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Swan Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    2307 Hagerman Rd, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /41

      Est $341,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Baccara Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Baccara Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amir Salehian HomeSmart

  • /42

    $559,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    2034 Woodland Pine Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome to 2034 Woodland a beautiful house, well-maintained home offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience.

    Srikanth Lanka SLPN Realty LLC

    2034 Woodland Pine Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /34

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    118 W Hobbit Glen Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,564

    Last Listing Agent Renee Fussell Signature Services Realty Group

    118 W Hobbit Glen Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /21

      Est $302,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 E Burberry Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 E Burberry Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Polack Elite Texas Properties

  • /34

    $329,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    15319 Westland Gate Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome to your new home in the highly sought after Fountains of Jacobs Reserve! Step inside to soaring two story ceilings in the kitchen and family room, enhanced by elegant twisted iron railings and designer finishes at every turn. The expansive kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, stainless and steel appliances. Entertain effortlessly in the formal

    Jordan Weingrad Inspire Realty

    15319 Westland Gate Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /39

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    70 E Northcastle Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,124

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Pierce Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    70 E Northcastle Cir, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /31

      Est $316,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bellisima Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Bellisima Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fernandez Greenforest Properties

  • /35

    $369,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    15042 Moose Creek Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    Beautiful and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring a private office, spacious gameroom, and an excellent floor plan in a prime location near The Woodlands. The office is a standout feature, offering a large walk-in closet that is perfect for business use, organized storage, or added functionality. The spacious primary suite includes a bathroom with two walk-in closets, providing

    Rebeka Guzman Grand Terra Realty

    15042 Moose Creek Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /31

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7 Wilmington Way, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,936

    Last Listing Agent Zach Richmond Richmond Realty Group

    7 Wilmington Way, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /44

      Est $342,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bellisima Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Bellisima Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Thorpe RE/MAX

  • /37

    $348,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    14136 Lake Lodge Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located in a desirable community and zoned to the top-rated Woodlands High School. Situated on a premium lot with only one direct neighbor, the home offers added privacy and a more open feel. Inside, you’ll find thoughtful upgrades throughout, including rain shower heads in every bathroom, an upgraded laundry room with abundant storage, and under-cabinet

    Lane Sandlin J.L. Wyatt Properties

    14136 Lake Lodge Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /13

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    TBD Saddlewood Dr, Montgomery, TX 77384

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $320,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    TBD Saddlewood Dr, Montgomery, TX 77384
    • /10

      Est $316,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bellisima Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 Bellisima Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Burgueno Texas International Realty

  • /36

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft

    15218 Scenic Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Located in the gated Mansions Villas community just minutes from The Woodlands, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers 3,146 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space filled with warmth and character. Built in 2005, the layout features a first-floor primary suite, a welcoming living area anchored by a cozy fireplace, and a sunroom leading to the backyard. Upstairs, a versatile loft

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    15218 Scenic Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /50

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14115 Ash Mountain Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,562

    Last Listing Agent Donald Peirce Walzel Properties - Galleria

    14115 Ash Mountain Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /40

      Est $540,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Camborn Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Camborn Place, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Forsell KW Midland TX Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /28

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    111 Hickory St, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome home to your elegantly appointed 2-story residence by Pelican Builders in the gated community of Boulevard Green, located within the City of Shenandoah with no MUD tax. Ideally positioned just minutes from I-45, The Woodlands, and premier shopping and dining. This home features engineered wood flooring, 10' ceilings, and abundant natural light. The gourmet kitchen offers a large Quartz

    David Thelen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    111 Hickory St, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /47

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14 Creek Forest Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,831

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Soderberg RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    14 Creek Forest Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /41

      Est $621,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Hawthorne Hollow Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 S Hawthorne Hollow Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dorsett Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /3

    $175,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $184,211 per Acre

    34 Wind River Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Nestled in the sought-after Lake Creek Forest community, this pristine wooded lot spans nearly 1 acre, offering an idyllic canvas to design and build your dream home. Uncover the charm of this hidden community, beloved by nature enthusiasts and wildlife admirers alike, all while benefitting from acclaimed educational options like The Woodlands High School. Seize the opportunity to create your

    Tamatha Latta Red Door Realty & Associates

    34 Wind River Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home