12,370

Homes in ZIP Code 77385

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    10320 Stone Gate Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    This move-in ready home is located in a desirable Conroe neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, major roadways, and The Woodlands area. Inside, you’ll find wood-look tile flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a clean and durable finish that complements the home’s open layout. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly into the kitchen, making the home

    Benjamin Deal eXp Realty LLC

    10320 Stone Gate Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10613 Whitejacket, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,151

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Spencer Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    10613 Whitejacket, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /15

      Est $322,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      11975 White Oak Pass, Conroe, TX 77385

      11975 White Oak Pass, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Schenck Allison James of Texas, LLC

  • /19

    $318,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    18217 Trails End Rd, Conroe, TX 77385

    Welcome to 18217 Trails End Rd, Conroe, TX. This homesite offers a private setting with mature trees and no direct rear neighbors. The property is fenced and features a manufactured home already in place, along with open space for additional outdoor use. The natural surroundings create a quiet, secluded feel while still being within reach of nearby roads, shopping, and everyday conveniences.

    Martha Huezo Realty Of America, LLC

    18217 Trails End Rd, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /22

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1314 Coppercrest Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,952

    Last Listing Agent Steve Light Steve Light, Broker

    1314 Coppercrest Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $684,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      11955 White Oak Path, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11955 White Oak Path, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Ferris Ferris Realty

  • /46

    $555,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft

    1123 Great Grey Owl Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

    Beautifully upgraded single-story home featuring premium smart home technology, including a Vivint Smart Home system with driveway, doorbell/intercom, and backyard cameras, Rachio 3 Smart Sprinkler System, and Chamberlain MyQ smart garage openers. This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a media room, private study, and utility room. The open-concept living area features a fireplace and

    Aldo Angel Pedrini Santos AVILA REALTY

    1123 Great Grey Owl Ct, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2207 Spring Lake Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,388

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Telle CB&A, Realtors

    2207 Spring Lake Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $775,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      11986 White Oak Landing, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11986 White Oak Landing, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hunter eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $599,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft

    10660 Red Tail Place, Conroe, TX 77385

    TREMENDOUS VALUE with this "like new" 1.5 story gem in gated Harper's Preserve will not disappoint with clubhouse, pool, parks, ponds, trails, and close proximity to premier shops, restaurants + entertainment in The Wdlds! Convenient to major thoroughfares, this home boasts over $50K in upgrades and situated on a sprawling, waterfront lot w/no rear neighbors or walking path to ensure ultimate

    Jo Anne Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    10660 Red Tail Place, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /28

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3264 Bright Maple Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 50ft

    3264 Bright Maple Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /43

      Est $646,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      11959 White Oak Landing, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11959 White Oak Landing, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hunter eXp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $575,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft

    8169 Tranquil Lake Way, Conroe, TX 77385

    Welcome to this spacious home in the desirable Harpers Preserve. The 2-story living room features a stunning focal point fireplace which flows into the kitchen, breakfast area and 11x9 sunroom/entertaining space. The oversized kitchen island w/ breakfast bar is the hub of the open floor plan, while the separate dining room and study offer flexibility for family gatherings and work space. The

    Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    8169 Tranquil Lake Way, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /40

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    32014 Quail Terrace Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,042

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX Integrity

    32014 Quail Terrace Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /40

      Est $621,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      11894 White Oak Pass, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11894 White Oak Pass, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Van De Ven JLA Realty

  • /39

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    34 W Prairie Dawn Cir, Conroe, TX 77385

    Beautifully updated and ideally located in The Woodlands, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a fully updated interior featuring a stunning kitchen, renovated bathrooms, wood-look tile flooring throughout the main living areas, and a built-in wine fridge that adds both function and charm. The flexible layout includes a formal dining room,

    Rachel Merks Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group

    34 W Prairie Dawn Cir, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /16

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1012 Chateau Woods Parkway Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    • Land
    • 13,246 Sq Ft
    • $328,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hight Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    1012 Chateau Woods Parkway Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /40

      Est $291,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      10108 Woodhollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10108 Woodhollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Boudreaux Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /26

    $325,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    2702 Meadow View Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    Built in 2022 by Coventry Homes, this beautifully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage on a desirable corner lot. The open-concept layout features a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A versatile flex space provides endless possibilities for a home office, playroom, or media room.

    Crenaya Carter JLA Realty

    2702 Meadow View Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2754 Hidden Hollow Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,468

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clegg Realty ONE Group Iconic

    2754 Hidden Hollow Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /26

      Est $208,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2655 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cassity eXp Realty LLC

  • /28

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    2622 Ivy Wood Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    Beautiful one-story 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car attached garage featuring a striking stone elevation and an inviting open-concept floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The bright island kitchen showcases 42-inch cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an oversized island overlooking the spacious dining and family rooms. Elegant tile flooring

    April Tully RE/MAX Integrity

    2622 Ivy Wood Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /32

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    32050 Quail Terrace Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,855

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    32050 Quail Terrace Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /30

      Est $277,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2661 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherrish Barrett Collective Realty Co.

  • /30

    $359,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    32024 Retama Ranch Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    The Muenster floor plan is a thoughtfully crafted single-story home, perfect for those seeking comfort and practicality. This layout features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a well-balanced space for both relaxation and daily living. At the heart of the home, the open-concept design connects the kitchen, dining area, and family room, creating an ideal setting for entertaining or spending

    Coventry Homes Builder
    32024 Retama Ranch Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    26206 Hanna Rd, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,851

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Berryhill United Real Estate

    26206 Hanna Rd, Spring, TX 77386
    • /20

      Est $292,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2671 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2671 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamilton Centerline Real Estate

  • /10

    $214,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    2619 N Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

    NEW LISTING! Opportunity awaits at 2619 N Woodloch Street, Conroe, TX 77385! This fixer-upper is brimming with potential, offering a spacious layout and a prime location in a quiet neighborhood. With a little TLC, this home can be transformed into a charming retreat. Perfect for investors or DIY enthusiasts looking to customize and add value! WE MAKE IT EASY TO OWN. This is a great opportunity!

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    2619 N Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /7

    $465,300 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    32402 Poplar Grove Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    32402 Poplar Grove Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /45

      Est $257,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2689 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hart Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /19

    $514,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    Collin Plan at The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 60', Conroe, TX 77385

    The Collin floor plan offers a spacious two-story layout designed for modern living. This home features four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, providing ample space for families of all sizes. The open-concept main level seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating an inviting space for entertaining and everyday living. Upstairs, the additional bedrooms and versatile

    Coventry Homes Builder
    3025 Hickory Haven Ln Unit 36270038, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /34

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2687 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,608

    Last Listing Agent Marie Dougherty God's Country Realty, Inc.

    2687 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /33

      Est $261,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      2691 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2691 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chatham Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /32

    $370,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    8107 Laughing Falcon Trail, Conroe, TX 77385

    Property is well lived in and priced accordingly. Great opportunity for the buyer to have some built in equity from day one. Needs some elbow grease and some work to make it shine again. Motivated seller looking for quick sale.3 car garage in culdesac makes this home extra attractive. There is an office right at the entrance along with a half bath. That will be perfect for someone that works

    Priyanka Johri Woodlands Eco Realty

    8107 Laughing Falcon Trail, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /16

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    614 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,080

    Last Listing Agent Rick Raanes LPT Realty, LLC

    614 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /50

      Est $302,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2658 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2658 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Martinez Vylla Home

  • /32

    $275,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    409 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    Investor special with lakefront views in a desirable Conroe location! This two-story property offers excellent redevelopment or elevation potential on a spacious lot. Property experienced flooding during Hurricane Harvey and minor impact during later river improvement efforts. Located in a flood zone, it will require elevation of approximately 9 feet and is being sold as-is. Great opportunity for

    Sergio de la Llata Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    409 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /10

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    16916 Tableland Trail, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,344

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    16916 Tableland Trail, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /50

      Est $314,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2690 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2690 S Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

• /26

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    17058 Gleneagle Dr S, Conroe, TX 77385

    A great opportunity to enjoy comfort, convenience, and value in a well located home. Conveniently located near I-45 and SH 242, with quick access to shopping, dinning, medical facilities, and the main amenities of The Woodlands area. 17058 Gleneagles Dr S features tile flooring throughout, offering durability and easy maintenance, a bright open living area with abundant natural light and a wet

    Steve Guillen RA Brokers

    17058 Gleneagle Dr S, Conroe, TX 77385

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home