12,371

Homes in ZIP Code 77385

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $334,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Glen Haven Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      710 Glen Haven Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Clow RE/MAX

  • /25

    $583,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft

    Giddings Plan at The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 60', Conroe, TX 77385

    The Giddings floor plan offers an exceptional two-story layout designed for spacious living and convenience. Featuring four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, this thoughtfully crafted home provides a seamless blend of open-concept design and private retreats. The expansive living area flows effortlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating the perfect setting for entertaining. The

    Coventry Homes Builder
    3025 Hickory Haven Ln Unit 36270026, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /26

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2901 Grand Hawthorne Rd, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,194

    Last Listing Agent Tucker May Keller Williams Houston Central

    2901 Grand Hawthorne Rd, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /35

      Est $327,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Glen Haven Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      607 Glen Haven Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kasta Carson JLA Realty

  • /39

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    27132 S Harlan Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    Welcome to this charming home nestled in the heart of Oak Ridge North! This beautiful home boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a plethora of built-ins. The generous lot provides ample space for outdoor activities and relaxation. The oversized family room features a cozy fireplace and overlooks the expansive and private backyard. Behind the garage is a separate flex room with a

    Alicia Preston Fathom Realty

    27132 S Harlan Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1619 Ashway St, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,225

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mckinney Texra Realty, LLC

    1619 Ashway St, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /37

      Est $313,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      608 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Eads The Realty Club, LLC

  • /46

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft

    11943 White Oak Pass, Conroe, TX 77385

    Welcome to your own private retreat, where comfort, craftsmanship, and nature come together. Tucked away on a quiet street, this beautifully maintained home features an open-concept layout with soaring ceilings, hand-selected finishes, and modern touches throughout. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living-whether you're hosting under the covered patio, gathering around the Argentinian-style fire

    Genesis Garcia Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    11943 White Oak Pass, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /23

    $539,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3432 Chestnut Colony Ct, Conroe, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 60'

    3432 Chestnut Colony Ct, Conroe, TX 77386
    • /19

      Est $266,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      628 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Polina Solis Entera Realty LLC

  • /6

    $73,001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    11330 Cox Rd, Conroe, TX 77385

    Enjoy the perfect combination of modern living and natural beauty in this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Conroe, Texas. With 1,038 square feet of well-designed space, this home offers a welcoming and efficient layout that's ideal for both families and individuals. The open-concept floor plan features a bright and spacious living area, seamlessly connected to a modern kitchen

    Janet Jackson Eastwood Hills & The Ridge

    11330 Cox Rd, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /19

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    32008 Retama Ranch Ln, Spring, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,000

    Coventry Homes The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 40'

    32008 Retama Ranch Ln, Spring, TX 77385
    • /41

      Est $494,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Susan Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      402 Susan Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Madera Blueprint International Realty Haus

  • /25

    $294,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    2930 Yaupon Grove Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    Welcome home to this beautiful 1-story home in the Meadows of Imperial Oaks, built in 2021 and located on a quiet street with no thru traffic. This 4-bedroom home offers an open-concept floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, ample cabinet space, and opens seamlessly to the living and dining areas. Spacious secondary bedrooms provide

    Stephen Callander Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    2930 Yaupon Grove Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /33

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9924 Lace Flower Way, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,839

    Last Listing Agent David Hageman Century 21 Realty Partners

    9924 Lace Flower Way, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /23

      Est $406,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      28122 Pine Manor Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28122 Pine Manor Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Roth RE/MAX

  • /22

    $229,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    9809 Wren Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

    Beautifully remodeled three-bedroom, two-bath home featuring a complete interior renovation completed in 2025. Updates include new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, new doors, updated restroom cabinets, new tubs and toilets, and a stylish granite backsplash that elevates the kitchen and living space. The home offers a modern, refreshed feel with thoughtful finishes and a cohesive design,

    Christian Reyes Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    9809 Wren Ct, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /14

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    151 Prairie Dawn Cir, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,819

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    151 Prairie Dawn Cir, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /29

      Est $516,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      28119 Laura Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28119 Laura Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Lopez Palma Group LLC

  • /35

    $388,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    426 Pine Manor Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    Back on the Market! Move-in ready and thoughtfully upgraded, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in Oak Ridge North is the total package. The fully renovated kitchen shines with granite countertops and brand-new stainless steel appliances, creating a clean, modern space at the heart of the home.Recent improvements also include fresh interior paint giving buyers confidence from day one. A portion of the

    Yuliana Gonzalez Evolve Real Estate

    426 Pine Manor Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /43

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17027 Shy Leaf Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,155

    Last Listing Agent kelli mcnees CB&A, Realtors

    17027 Shy Leaf Ct, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /35

      Est $344,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Laura Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      426 Laura Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Swartz Redfin Corporation

  • /30

    $349,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    2619 Winding Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77385

    Need more space? Do not miss this 4 bedroom charmer in Imperial Oaks Park! Fresh, clean, move-in ready with a game room upstairs. Easily access 99 and I-45 for an easy commute. Call for your private showing today.

    Bradley Gillespie HomeSmart

    2619 Winding Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /26

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3204 Bright Maple Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    3204 Bright Maple Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /23

      Est $654,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Laura Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      422 Laura Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rogers RE/MAX

  • /44

    $670,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft

    11995 White Oak Crossing, Conroe, TX 77385

    Paradise awaits at 11995 White Oak Crossing! This stunning 1-story home offers 3,164 sqft with 4 bedrooms, including a private guest room above the garage, 3.5 bathrooms, and an updated office. Situated on a spacious 59,359 sqft corner lot in White Oak Estates and zoned to top-rated Conroe ISD, this home combines comfort and functionality. Interior features include hardwood, tile, and carpet

    Prateek Verma eXp Realty LLC

    11995 White Oak Crossing, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /9

    $393,702 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    31912 Retama Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    31912 Retama Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /37

      Est $467,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      406 Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Montes Executive Texas Realty

  • /49

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft

    10126 Bayou Oaks Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    ASSUMABLE LOAN AT LOW RATE**** WOW*** Beautiful, Modern, and Move-In Ready! This impressive two-story home offers an open-concept floor plan flooded w/ natural light, soaring ceilings, &stylish flooring throughout, complemented by numerous upgrades. The kitchen is designed for both function & style, featuring a spacious center island with breakfast bar seating, stainless steel appliances, &

    Kathi Jesse eXp Realty LLC

    10126 Bayou Oaks Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10654 Whitejacket, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,846

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hewitt Hewitt Real Estate Group

    10654 Whitejacket, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /37

      Est $408,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Brenda Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      427 Brenda Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Lewey Exquisite Properties, LLC

  • /30

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    9940 Swallow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    Welcome home to this stunning two story retreat that perfectly blends comfort, style, and Texas charm. Ideally located just minutes from The Woodlands Medical Center and premier shopping and dining in The Woodlands and Conroe, this home offers both convenience and lifestyle. Step outside to your private backyard oasis featuring an oversized covered patio, relaxing hot tub, gas line for grilling,

    Maria Gonzales Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    9940 Swallow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /38

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    32323 Mossy Pine Way, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes The Meadows at Imperial Oaks

    32323 Mossy Pine Way, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /50

      Est $446,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      318 Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lois de Armas eXp Realty LLC

  • /22

    $205,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    16746 Fallen Timbers Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 garage house that is ready for move-in. The kitchen and baths boast granite counters. The upstairs game room is conveniently located to the bedrooms. The exterior has a front porch and back yard.

    W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, Inc.

    16746 Fallen Timbers Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /35

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3248 Bright Maple Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 50ft

    3248 Bright Maple Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /28

      Est $354,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      306 Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

  • /28

    $310,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    16870 Blackberry Lily Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    Spacious 5–6 bedroom home featuring two primary suites, one on each floor. The first-floor suite includes a walk-in shower, ideal for multi-generational living or a home office. Updated in Nov 2025 with fresh interior paint and vinyl engineered wood flooring. Interior highlights include a gas fireplace, formal dining room, and a large butler’s pantry with custom glass display cabinetry. Enjoy an

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty Austin

    16870 Blackberry Lily Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17219 Rookery Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,991

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lakey Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    17219 Rookery Ct, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /31

      Est $384,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Pine Manor Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      202 Pine Manor Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ridley R Group Realtors

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home