12,371

Homes in ZIP Code 77385

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    32427 Poplar Grove Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 50ft

    32427 Poplar Grove Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /37

      Est $273,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 N Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2629 N Woodloch St, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Eads Redfin Corporation

  • /50

    $658,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    11966 White Oak Landing, Conroe, TX 77385

    Beautiful Home 4-bedroom two bath on 1 acre lot with pool welcome you into an open concept design. Primary suite on main level and upstairs includes 3 large bedrooms. Another 3 bedroom on separate apartment with extra kitchen and bath for guess or mother in law. Don’t miss out this beauty Schedule your private showing today.

    Obed Romero 2M Realty Advisors, LLC

    11966 White Oak Landing, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /8

    $1,890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    28950 Robinson Rd, Conroe, TX 77385

    Last Sold Summary

    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Thornton Jacobs Properties

    28950 Robinson Rd, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /28

      Est $245,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      17131 Spindle Oaks Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17131 Spindle Oaks Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Pennetta Real Property Management Prefe

  • /50

    $345,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft

    16763 N Gull Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 5-bedroom, 3.5bathrooms with a game & media room. A single-family home in Gleneagles subdivision where modern upgrades meet timeless comfort.From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the fresh exterior updates and inviting curb appeal. Open-concept layout featuring brand-new flooring, contemporary lighting, and freshly painted interiors throughout. The

    Erumole Clifford Walzel Properties - Spring

    16763 N Gull Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    31810 Forest Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,204

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Mayr RE/MAX Partners

    31810 Forest Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /50

      Est $281,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      17135 Spindle Oaks Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17135 Spindle Oaks Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Byrd RE/MAX Signature

  • /9

    $5,900,000

    $300K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 17.81 Acres
    • $331,275 per Acre

    0 Texas 242, Conroe, TX 77385

    17.81+ Ac Corner Tract with Excellent HWY 242 & FM 1485 Frontage. This property has high traffic and high growth with theHWY 242 expansion in process. Grand TX Theme Park within 6 miles North. Easy access to US 59 & FM 1314. Shopping andDining at Valley Ranch Town Center at Grand Pkwy ( HWY 99)- 12min. Houston & IAH Bush Airport- 18min.

    Anne Vickery Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

    0 Texas 242, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /40

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3288 Bright Maple Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,333

    Ashton Woods The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 50ft

    3288 Bright Maple Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /41

      Est $388,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      11840 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11840 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Richard Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /50

    $299,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft

    16820 Infield Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

    PRICE IMPROVED, the smartest value in Montgomery Creek Ranch. This spacious 4-bedroom home offers a rare mix at this price: 1st-floor primary suite, three more bedrooms upstairs, plus game room, home office, and media room offering flex space for work, play, and movie nights. Inviting entry to a formal dining area and an open kitchen with gas range and breakfast bar flowing into the main living

    Liz McNeel Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    16820 Infield Ct, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /9

    $548,072 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3331 Bentwood Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    3331 Bentwood Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /28

      Est $386,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Glen Rock Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      304 Glen Rock Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Tavares CB&A, Realtors

  • /49

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    16887 Pink Wintergreen Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    Discover the ultimate low-maintenance lifestyle in the prestigious, gated master-planned community of Harper’s Preserve! Zoned to top-rated Conroe ISD schools, this home offers the rare perk of HOA-covered front yard maintenance. This charming one-story residence shines with a spacious, open floor plan and stylish 2-inch wood blinds throughout. The kitchen is the true centerpiece of the home,

    Collette King RE/MAX Universal

    16887 Pink Wintergreen Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /21

    $688,244 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3431 Chestnut Colony Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    3431 Chestnut Colony Ct, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /50

      Est $332,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Glen Rock Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      303 Glen Rock Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Cardinoza Keller Williams Realty Austin

  • /42

    $469,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    18732 Centro Main St, Shenandoah, TX 77385

    Modern 3-story mixed-use property in Shenandoah’s Metropark District. First floor can be used for commercial or office space, with residential living on the upper levels. Features a stylish 2-bed, 2.5-bath layout with open-concept design, natural light, and private balcony. Each bedroom includes its own en-suite bath.Can be sold fully furnished, making it ideal for investors, live/work use, or

    Yuliana Gonzalez Evolve Real Estate

    18732 Centro Main St, Shenandoah, TX 77385
  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17735 Tree of Heaven, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,420

    Last Listing Agent Irisnexy Regueira Lugary, LLC

    17735 Tree of Heaven, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /41

      Est $284,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Shady Glen Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      300 Shady Glen Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Carter Carter Signature Properties

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 13,699 Sq Ft
    • $238,474 per Acre

    97803 River Ridge, Conroe, TX 77385

    previously wooded, now prepared and ready for construction. Weather you are looking to build your dream home or invest in land with great potential, this is the perfect spot. Just minutes from I-45 with quick access to grocery stores, fast food options, and only15minutes from The Woodlands Mall, fine dining, and top rated entertainment. Enjoy the convenience of this location with the space and

    Lilian Sunderland Vive Realty LLC

    97803 River Ridge, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /47

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    117 Prairie Dawn Cir, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,188

    Last Listing Agent Sean Leidelmeyer PMI Of The Woodlands

    117 Prairie Dawn Cir, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /13

      Est $304,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Sherbrook Cir, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      214 Sherbrook Cir, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Onye NB Elite Realty

  • /47

    $489,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft

    109 Riverbrook Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    Stunning fully remodeled luxury home with easy access to I-45, The Woodlands, and Conroe, situated on just under 1⁄2 acre with no side neighbors for added privacy. Features include solid slab granite countertops, wood-look tile, plush carpet, state-of-the-art appliances, and custom lighting throughout. The spacious primary suite offers dual master bathrooms, a flex room ideal for a home gym or

    Susan Patton RE/MAX Integrity

    109 Riverbrook Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /31

    $318,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2518 Hidden Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,526

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Murillo Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    2518 Hidden Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /33

      Est $263,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Glen Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      814 Glen Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Corona Keller Williams Signature

  • /30

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft

    17203 Prairie Falcon Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    Welcome to Harpers Preserve. This well designed modern home sits on a large corner lot. Spacious home with 4 bedrooms and 4 baths. A rare find with a true 3 car garage. Two bedrooms downstairs and two upstairs along with game room up. Large Laundry room with built in MUD room. Formal dining room or study along with a walk in wine bar/coffee bar. Outside you will find a covered patio and outdoor

    Linda Glenn Century 21 Realty Partners

    17203 Prairie Falcon Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /32

    $486,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9903 Burrowing Owl, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,966

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lowe Elevation Realty LLC

    9903 Burrowing Owl, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /26

      Est $269,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      808 Brook Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Strickland Advantage Property Mgmt DBA JBB Enterprises

  • /14

    $90,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 16,327 Sq Ft
    • $240,103 per Acre

    10815 Fairview Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    Opportunity to build on two lots on Fairview Drive in a convenient, evolving area near The Woodlands. The surrounding neighborhood features a mix of newer homes and workshop-style properties. Excellent location with quick access to I-45, Hardy Toll Road, Springwoods Village, and nearby shopping and dining. No HOA and low tax rate. Lots have frontage on Fairview Drive; some map apps may show the

    Isabel H. Landa Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    10815 Fairview Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /33

    $369,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17169 Upland Bent Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,466

    Last Listing Agent Julie McGreevy eXp Realty LLC

    17169 Upland Bent Ct, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /48

      Est $356,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Butlers Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Butlers Ct, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hamann Integrity Texas Properties

  • /22

    $609,990

    New Construction $52K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft

    32119 Pond Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    The Giddings Floor Plan — Nestled in the elegant community of The Meadows at Imperial Oaks, this exceptional two-story home combines thoughtful design with modern functionality. A grand foyer with soaring ceilings creates an impressive first impression, leading into a bright, open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is beautifully appointed with

    Coventry Homes Builder
    32119 Pond Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /29

    $669,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3343 Bentwood Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes The Meadows at Imperial Oaks

    3343 Bentwood Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /11

      Est $241,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Saddle And Surrey Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      • Built 1970
      402 Saddle And Surrey Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Welkie Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /50

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft

    12061 Oak Forest Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    Oh My!!! Check this out. This acreage property sits in Canyon Crossing, blending seamlessly into the exclusive White Oak Estates, just minutes from all The Woodlands amenities and about a 15-minute drive to the Exxon/Mobil International Campus. Set on over an acre, this 3,766 SF custom home was built in 2006 and features 4 bedrooms, 2 full (2) 1/2 baths, and a full 3-car garage. The home is

    Peggy Rudolph eXp Realty LLC

    12061 Oak Forest Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /47

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9244 Inland Leather Ln, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,348

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yoingco Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    9244 Inland Leather Ln, Conroe, TX 77385
    • /30

      Est $333,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Glen Haven Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      700 Glen Haven Dr, Conroe, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Gonzales Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

  • /24

    $314,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    17907 Purple Amaranth, The Woodlands, TX 77385

    Welcome to this beautifully like-new 3-bedroom home with a versatile flex room that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, home office, or nursery, perfect for today’s flexible lifestyle. Full of natural light that creates a bright and welcoming atmosphere.This home offers modern finishes, an open-concept layout that flows seamlessly into the spacious kitchen and dining space, ideal for entertaining.

    Marjorie Zavala Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    17907 Purple Amaranth, The Woodlands, TX 77385
  • /7

    $652,355 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3348 Bentwood Ranch Dr, Oak Ridge North, TX 77385

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    3348 Bentwood Ranch Dr, Oak Ridge North, TX 77385

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home