3,125

Recently Sold Homes near Conroe High School

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    540 River Plantation Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,817

    Last Listing Agent Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    540 River Plantation Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /18

    $263,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1356 Diamond Carnation Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    1356 Diamond Carnation Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /9

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12854 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    12854 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /24

    $194,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9321 Beryl Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    9321 Beryl Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /35

    $316,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4304 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4304 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /45

    $359,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    557 Timber Voyage Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,580

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Casey Kelsey Casey Properties

    557 Timber Voyage Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /24

    $214,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1532 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

1532 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /12

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12851 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shamara Jenkins Adams Homes Realty INC

    12851 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /37

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2170 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,127

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Matlock One Property Grp

    2170 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    308 N Spotted Fern Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,713

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Rubin CB&A, Realtors

    308 N Spotted Fern Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /30

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1151 Beals Creek St, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1151 Beals Creek St, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /30

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11980 La Salle River Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,960

    Last Listing Agent Cyndie Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    11980 La Salle River Rd, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /27

    $271,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1651 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    1651 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /31

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2764 Woodforest Pkwy N, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    2764 Woodforest Pkwy N, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /38

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9146 Red Stag Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,693

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Adams The Closers Real Estate Group

    9146 Red Stag Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /35

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2002 Brodie Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,146

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Eschenfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    2002 Brodie Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /22

    $311,390 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2808 Mistygate Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    2808 Mistygate Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /36

    $405,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    327 Red Maple Ln, Conroe, TX 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,844

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stenson Connect Realty.com

    327 Red Maple Ln, Conroe, TX 11768
  • /33

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13537 Laramie Trail, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,699

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hamill Walzel Properties - Spring

    13537 Laramie Trail, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /34

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4591 Axis Trail, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,740

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    4591 Axis Trail, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /34

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3018 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3018 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /24

    $241,790 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15278 Abella Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Chapel Run

    15278 Abella Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /33

    $478,435 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    133 Cypress Pond Place, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Woodforest - Townhomes: Townhomes: The Patios

    133 Cypress Pond Place, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /35

    $464,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15877 Hayes Market Loop, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,093

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Griffin Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    15877 Hayes Market Loop, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /47

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13087 Crystal Trail, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,248

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Lane Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    13087 Crystal Trail, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /8

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14945 Alstair Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    14945 Alstair Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /24

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    459 Mathis Lake Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 40ft. lots

    459 Mathis Lake Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /37

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2231 Silver Dove Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,942

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Pool eXp Realty LLC

    2231 Silver Dove Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /35

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    222 Marble Garden Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,335

    Last Listing Agent Haley Garcia Real Broker, LLC

    222 Marble Garden Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1555 Oconnor Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,188

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Codina Macario PMI Infinito

    1555 Oconnor Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    164 W Coralburst Loop, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    164 W Coralburst Loop, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /38

    $321,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4242 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4242 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /6

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1481 W Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Harvill Pryor Properties

    1481 W Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /44

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    103 Forest Heights Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,967

    Last Listing Agent Elena Pearson Orchard Brokerage

    103 Forest Heights Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /49

    $329,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1609 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1609 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /34

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    929 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    929 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2504 Amy Lee Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,729

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kerr Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    2504 Amy Lee Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /43

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2413 W Bramlet Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,480

    Last Listing Agent Angela Patterson Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2413 W Bramlet Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /15

    $339,490 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1680 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stewart's Ranch

    1680 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /18

    $234,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1602 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

1602 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home