2,205

Recently Sold Homes near Flex Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $497,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    210 Sweetwater Rill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,098

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    210 Sweetwater Rill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /18

    $221,640 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2503 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    First America Homes Meadow Park

    2503 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /2

    $356,440 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1463 Waggoner Ranch Trail, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,667

    Meritage Homes Stewart's Ranch

    1463 Waggoner Ranch Trail, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /26

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    120 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    120 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /34

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2428 W Village Green Cir, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,387

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stakes CB&A, Realtors

    2428 W Village Green Cir, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /20

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11931 Willis Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,146

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Alreth CB&A, Realtors

    11931 Willis Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /46

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2037 Caney Creek Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,524

    Davidson Homes Caney Creek Place

    2037 Caney Creek Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /29

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2339 E Chunk Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2339 E Chunk Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • 2628 Shady Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    $267,040 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2628 Shady Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    2628 Shady Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /24

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1929 Argo Rd, Conroe, TX 77301

    • Land
    • 42,645 Sq Ft
    • $173,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 376 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Marti Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1929 Argo Rd, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /2

    $327,840 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1467 Waggoner Ranch Trail, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,667

    Meritage Homes Stewart's Ranch

    1467 Waggoner Ranch Trail, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /35

    $428,740 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4533 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    4533 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /10

    $302,540 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1630 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stewart's Ranch

    1630 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /30

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1039 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    1039 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /38

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1 Tartan Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,112

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Walker Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    1 Tartan Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    12850 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    12850 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /48

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2002 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,925

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dodd Grand Terra Realty

    2002 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /25

    $218,390 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    13571 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    13571 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /35

    $410,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1972 Scarlet Yaupon Way, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    1972 Scarlet Yaupon Way, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /18

    $184,640 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14829 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14829 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • 1626 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1626 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    1626 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /30

    $261,740 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9515 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    9515 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /24

    $454,080 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2501 Belton Shores Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,244

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bouche Connect Realty.com

    2501 Belton Shores Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $255,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    14800 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

14800 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /49

    $406,540 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4309 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4309 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /6

    $243,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1442 Cedar Plains Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

1442 Cedar Plains Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /18

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1739 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Pines

    1739 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /27

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4241 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    4241 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /10

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    201 Bedford Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 9,774 Sq Ft
    • $245,098 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Perez CB&A, Realtors

    201 Bedford Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /33

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10552 Fallow Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,831

    Last Listing Agent Robin Winans eXp Realty LLC

    10552 Fallow Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /32

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1717 Tyler St, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,330

    Last Listing Agent Anielka Rodriguez HomeSmart

    1717 Tyler St, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /41

    $362,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3223 Bushy Hawthorn Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    3223 Bushy Hawthorn Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /7

    $189,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9132 Stonebrooke Chase Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    9132 Stonebrooke Chase Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /47

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1737 Round Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,087

    Last Listing Agent Carol Brown JLA Realty

    1737 Round Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /21

    $232,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14885 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,333

14885 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /28

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    551 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    551 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /30

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    558 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    558 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /21

    $234,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3789 Alexus Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3789 Alexus Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /8

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    880 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77301

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $132,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Fallin MHW Brokerage Services LLC

    880 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $210,690 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1757 Lofty Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    1757 Lofty Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home