2,208

Recently Sold Homes near Flex Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    217 Lazy Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,259

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    217 Lazy Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    343 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 55ft. lots

    343 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • 1617 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    $339,440 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1617 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stewart's Ranch

    1617 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /18

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    586 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Pines

    586 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /20

    $231,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1618 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    1618 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /41

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2609 Westleton Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,007

    Last Listing Agent James Bollig Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    2609 Westleton Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /7

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2521 Honey Nest Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,220

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    2521 Honey Nest Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /6

    $358,440 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2203 O Conner Ranch Way, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2203 O Conner Ranch Way, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    339 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    339 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /18

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1102 Bettes St, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,125

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sproba Synergy Real Estate Professionals

    1102 Bettes St, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /19

    $274,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    555 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Pines

    555 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /30

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9428 Beryl Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    9428 Beryl Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /39

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1202 Tessa Forest Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia De Simone-Solis Rose Above Realty

    1202 Tessa Forest Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /21

    $215,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9341 Beryl Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    9341 Beryl Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /14

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2618 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

2618 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $244,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2596 Hawks Eye Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2596 Hawks Eye Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /27

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    342 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 55ft. lots

    342 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /43

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    100 Longacre Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,241

    Last Listing Agent Razelle Smith RE/MAX Integrity

    100 Longacre Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /43

    $339,995 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11140 Fm 1484 Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,144

    Last Listing Agent Colton Finley eXp Realty LLC

    11140 Fm 1484 Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3010 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3010 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • 574 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    $286,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    574 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    574 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /37

    $509,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4507 Axis Trail, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,987

    Last Listing Agent Keith Griffin Coldwell Banker TGRE

    4507 Axis Trail, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    961 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    961 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1704 N Thompson St, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,545

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Whitespeare eXp Realty LLC

    1704 N Thompson St, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /20

    $243,590 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2815 Mistygate Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    2815 Mistygate Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /27

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3165 Catalonion Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3165 Catalonion Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    913 Lars Trek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,892

    Last Listing Agent Marie Beadle Allison James of Texas, LLC

    913 Lars Trek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /18

    $235,740 Last List Price Sold Oct 05, 2025

    2229 Cedar Way Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    2229 Cedar Way Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /17

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2625 Shady Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    2625 Shady Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $183,940 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2515 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    2515 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /33

    $287,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1507 Portia Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    1507 Portia Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /13

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14884 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,000

14884 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    346 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    346 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /24

    $261,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    3022 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3022 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5 Windsor Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,195

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Springer eXp Realty LLC

    5 Windsor Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /32

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9782 Caney Bend Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    9782 Caney Bend Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $216,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14889 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14889 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2592 Hawks Eye Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2592 Hawks Eye Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /18

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4448 Colchuck Lake Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4448 Colchuck Lake Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    900 Manchester Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,348

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Murray The McKellar Group

    900 Manchester Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home