2,682

Recently Sold Converse, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $243,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11242 Prairie Landing, Converse, TX 78109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,000

    DRB Homes Prairie Green

    11242 Prairie Landing, Converse, TX 78109
  • /20

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5020 Rancagua, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avenida

    5020 Rancagua, Converse, TX 78109
  • /27

    $276,499 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11518 Cedar Close, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Lennar Rose Valley - Coastline Collection

    11518 Cedar Close, Converse, TX 78109
  • 2723 Point Sur, Converse, TX 78109

    $247,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2723 Point Sur, Converse, TX 78109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,748

    Last Listing Agent Renee McCharen Team Price Real Estate

    2723 Point Sur, Converse, TX 78109
  • /2

    $194,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11206 Prairie Landing, Converse, TX 78109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,000

    DRB Homes Prairie Green

    11206 Prairie Landing, Converse, TX 78109
  • /18

    $217,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1846 Musk Rose, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,500

    Lennar Rose Valley - Cottage Collection

    1846 Musk Rose, Converse, TX 78109
  • /23

    $264,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9410 Dassler Springs, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,017

    Lennar Hightop Ridge

    9410 Dassler Springs, Converse, TX 78109
  • /24

    $227,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10040 Mather Way, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,000

    Lennar Randolph Crossing - Cottage Collection

    10040 Mather Way, Converse, TX 78109
  • /4

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    3406 Meteor Night, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF

    Davidson Homes Horizon Pointe

    3406 Meteor Night, Converse, TX 78109
  • /17

    $182,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11508 Chestnut Rose, Converse, TX 78109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Lennar Rose Valley - Belmar Collection

    11508 Chestnut Rose, Converse, TX 78109
  • /32

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5619 Finch Canyon, Converse, TX 78109

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    5619 Finch Canyon, Converse, TX 78109
  • /17

    $214,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3667 Georgia Trace, Converse, TX 78109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Savannah Place

    3667 Georgia Trace, Converse, TX 78109
  • /21

    $183,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11510 Field Briar, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Rose Valley - Stonehill Collection

    11510 Field Briar, Converse, TX 78109
  • /19

    $213,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8038 Biggio Ln, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Enclave at Horizon Pointe - Belmar Collection

    8038 Biggio Ln, Converse, TX 78109
  • /27

    $283,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11430 Cedar Close, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Lennar Rose Valley - Cottage Collection

    11430 Cedar Close, Converse, TX 78109
  • /35

    $324,560 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3019 Heidfeld Ln, Converse, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    CastleRock Communities Katzer Ranch

    3019 Heidfeld Ln, Converse, TX NULL
  • /25

    $241,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9907 Mather Way, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Randolph Crossing - Cottage Collection

    9907 Mather Way, Converse, TX 78109
  • /2

    $240,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1850 Musk Rose, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,500

    Lennar Rose Valley - Cottage Collection

    1850 Musk Rose, Converse, TX 78109
  • /23

    $258,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9943 Mather Way, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Randolph Crossing - Cottage Collection

    9943 Mather Way, Converse, TX 78109
  • /22

    $283,599 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11915 Carolina Rose, Converse, TX 78109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Rose Valley - Eventide Collection

    11915 Carolina Rose, Converse, TX 78109

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home