18,192

Homes in ZIP Code 72034

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $547,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    1320 Andy Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    This spacious 3048 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a thoughtfully designed open floor plan, all on one level. Enjoy two oversized living areas—one with a fireplace and a separate office space—perfect for entertaining or working from home. The kitchen features granite countertops, abundant counter space, a large island, double ovens, and a walk-in pantry. The split floor plan

    Agent Photo

    Claire Carter Smithson

    Homeward Realty

    (501) 443-7674

    1320 Andy Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    306 B Mildred St, Conway, AR 72034

    Move in ready. 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex. New granite countertop in kitchen, new kitchen sink/faucet. New bathroom granite countertops and sinks. Laminate flooring throughout. Washer dryer hook ups. Water heater and furnace are gas. Background/credit check required 18 yrs and older. NO dogs over 20 lbs - dog pet fee $300.00 Cat pet fee $200.00 Income must be 3 x's monthly rent. Text or Call LuAnn

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (501) 501-7938

    306 B Mildred St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /3

    $160,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6 Belair Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,900

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Crutchfield Arkansas Property Brokers, LLC

    6 Belair Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Palm Springs Cir, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4600 Palm Springs Cir, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dryer REMAX Ultimate

  • /4

    $149,900

    1535 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034

    Great opportunity to own a piece of land near Downtown Conway! Two lots totaling .98 acres close to Hendrix. Currently zoned multi-family.

    Agent Photo

    Micah Ribbing

    Real Broker

    (501) 389-9598

    1535 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /24

    Starting at $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    2600 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    No hidden fees. No extra bills. Just one simple monthly payment. Convenience is the priority. Rent includes utilities, WiFi, and furnished interiors, so there are no extra bills or surprises to keep up with. Each apartment is designed for easy living, with essentials already in place and a private WiFi router in every unit. The community is pet friendly and offers a 24 hour fitness center to fit

    Urban Loft Co. Conway- Utilities Included

    (501) 300-8443

    2600 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1970 Hillman St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,915

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1970 Hillman St, Conway, AR 72034
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Sturgis Rd, Conway, AR 72034

      230 Sturgis Rd, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,754,400
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $170,455 per Acre

    1320 Millers View Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Conway View Property. Easy Access to I-40 at Salem Street. Property is presently wooded. Owner is in the process of clearing the property to open up the view. Picture of the view is from the lot next to this property.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Davis

    Davis Real Estate, LLC

    (501) 506-5220

    1320 Millers View Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /11

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    310 A Mildred St, Conway, AR 72034

    This 3 bedroom 2 bath duplex has laminate flooring throughout, new granite kitchen counter tops and more. Nice sized bedrooms. Credit, background check and criminal history required. Household income must be 3 times the monthly rent. NON-refundable pet deposit required. Small dog only under 40 lbs - $300 cats $200 Text or Call LuAnn - REMAX Platinum for application or more information between

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (501) 294-0265

    310 A Mildred St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $459,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1950 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,669

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Loggins CBRPM Group

    1950 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1403 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lowe Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /43

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    1005 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Seller offering up to 4,000.00 in closing costs to buyer with acceptable offer! If you are looking for easy living with low maintenance, this beautiful garden home is the home for you! Located in Conway only minutes from shopping, dining and freeway access! Located in a cul-de-sac, this all beautiful brick home feels like a cottage with a semi-open concept feel for dining, entertaining or just

    Agent Photo

    Nathan Thompson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 588-2298

    1005 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /46

    Starting at $875

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    835 S Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Centerstone Apartment Homes is an upscale apartment community conveniently located near some of Conway’s most popular restaurants and shopping centers offering apartment homes in 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plan options. Our apartment homes feature many modern amenities you are looking for in your new home, such as high-quality appliances, walk-in closets, full-size washer/dryer sets, vaulted

    Centerstone Apartment Homes

    (501) 426-6412

    835 S Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $255,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1640 Wysteria Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,656

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward LPT Realty Conway

    1640 Wysteria Ln, Conway, AR 72034
    • /24

      Est $149,051 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ridgedale Cir, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      31 Ridgedale Cir, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Stafford Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

  • /2

    $2,850,000

    • Land
    • 95 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Main St Sturgis Rd Unit 26010122, Mayflower, AR 72106

    Development Potential Unlimited. Level site Within 1000 feet of I-40.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Davis

    Davis Real Estate, LLC

    (501) 457-9072

    0 Main St Sturgis Rd Unit 26010122, Mayflower, AR 72106
  • /10

    $1,300 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    309 Mildred St, Conway, AR 72034

    Move in ready. This 3 bedroom 2 bath duplex offers laminate flooring through out. Refrigerator, dishwasher, garbage disposal, stove and microwave. Background and credit check required for anyone 18 or older $40.00 per person. Income must be 3 x's the monthly rent. Small dog under 20 lbs with non-refundable pet fee of $300.00 Cat fee is $200.00. Text or call LuAnn @ 501-269-4699 REMAX Platinum for

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (501) 531-2434

    309 Mildred St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $168,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6 Northwood Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,449

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    6 Northwood Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /32

      Est $247,223 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Lantana Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5250 Lantana Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

  • /27

    $119,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    5268 Prince St, Conway, AR 72034

    This huge 4-bedroom double wide home offers plenty of space and comfortable living on a full 1-acre lot. The standout primary suite features a large ensuite bathroom with double sinks, a relaxing soak tub, a walk-in shower, and a generous walk-in closet, perfect for a true retreat. The kitchen is a cook's dream with tons of cabinetry, a large island for prep and gathering, and a convenient

    Agent Photo

    Selina Felton

    Level Up Realty

    (501) 331-1762

    5268 Prince St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /23

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    801 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Located off Dave Ward Drive, great area centrally located in the heart of Conway. Playground for children on site. Quiet neighborhood, Property is very well maintained.

    Donaghey Court Apartments

    (501) 426-9250

    801 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $675,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5415 Whistling Straits, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,279

    Last Listing Agent Mike Argo Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    5415 Whistling Straits, Conway, AR 72034
    • /41

      Est $344,554 Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Park Place Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5125 Park Place Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nola Ford Crye-Leike

  • /4

    $101,990

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    54 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Level Building lot, With Privacy Perfect Location for those wanting to be a little out in the Country, but not too far in the Boon Docs. Close to Interstate, Sam's Club, Shopping, Multiple Lots available at various prices. No Through Traffic. Located in a Cul-de-sac at the end of a Dead End Road. Some. See plat attached.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Davis

    Davis Real Estate, LLC

    (501) 382-9136

    54 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /53

    Starting at $775 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    901 S Salem Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Discover 1 & 2 bedroom apartments and townhomes in a gated community near UCA with easy access to I-40. Enjoy modern features like designer light fixtures, hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings, and carpeted bedrooms. Each home includes walk-in closets, walk-in showers, private patios, and full-size appliances with a washer/dryer. Community perks include a fitness center and a resort-style pool.

    Brentwood Apartments

    (501) 426-5898

    901 S Salem Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $68,310 Sold May 22, 2025

    3 Round Mountain Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 3.45 Acres
    • $19,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 787 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    3 Round Mountain Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /34

      Est $281,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Champions Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1260 Champions Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Wall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

  • /30

    $289,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1685 Hosta, Conway, AR 72034

    Everything about this move-in-ready, 4-bed/2-bath home in the Spring Valley subdivision is beautiful! From the lush green lawn to the pristine white walls brightening the space, you will want to schedule your private tour at 1685 Hosta, Conway. The split floor plan places two bedrooms with a hall bath together, one bedroom at the front of the home could also make a wonderful office or den space,

    Agent Photo

    Heather Edwards

    Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    (501) 449-2238

    1685 Hosta, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    Starting at $780 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1705 S Salem Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Welcome to The Greens at Nutters Chapel in Conway, Arkansas! Living in this beautifully developed apartment community provides everything you want right at home, in your own neighborhood. We are centrally located in Conway and just minutes from The University of Central Arkansas, Central Baptist College and Hendrix College as well as restaurants, shopping and businesses on Dave Ward Drive.

    The Greens at Nutters Chapel

    (501) 426-6410

    1705 S Salem Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    225 S Ash St, Conway, AR 72034

    • Studio
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Cunningham Keller Williams Realty Central

    225 S Ash St, Conway, AR 72034
    • /22

      Est $229,042 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Santa fe Trail, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      975 Santa fe Trail, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taleda McKee J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

  • /4

    $70,500

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    28 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Level Building lot in Perfect Location for those wanting to be a little out in the country, but not too far in the Boonies. Close to Interstate, Sam's Club, Shopping, Multiple Lots available at various prices. No Through Traffic, Dead End Road. Some. See plat attached.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Davis

    Davis Real Estate, LLC

    (501) 361-1717

    28 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /39

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    2215 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Welcome to Centerstone Market + Lofts, Conway’s newest upscale communityperfectly positioned in the heart of this city. This vibrant location offers scenic viewsand proximity to outdoor destinations like Jewel Moore Nature Reserve and Stone DamCreek Trail. The Plazza at Centerstone, located next door, offers residents walkableaccess to dining, shopping, health, and beauty

    Centerstone Market + Lofts

    (501) 426-5895

    2215 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $560,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2705 Pulaski Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,440

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sorrels Robinson REMAX Ultimate

    2705 Pulaski Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /24

      Est $312,170 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Heidi Ct, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3630 Heidi Ct, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Ribbing Real Broker

  • /23

    $299,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    5235 Tennyson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    If you are looking for a move-in-ready home in West Conway, this one may be for you!! The tall ceilings in the entry, living and dining areas make the open-concept space feel grand! The beautiful gas fireplace between two windows in the living room provides the perfect setting to cozy up on these cold winter days while the sunshine flows in. The home is 3-bed, 2-bath with a split floor plan

    Agent Photo

    Heather Edwards

    Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    (501) 522-2916

    5235 Tennyson Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1200 Covington Way, Conway, AR 72034

    NOW LEASING, PHASE III. TOWNHOMES AND APARTMENTS. ALSO ADDED AMENITIES! 2 DOG PARKS, 2 PICKLEBALL COURTS! 12Hundred Place offers one- and two-bedroom units along with some great amenities. Located in Conway, AR, we are just minutes away from UCA, Hendrix, and Central Baptist. Contact us today to schedule a tour!

    12 Hundred Place

    (501) 697-4373

    1200 Covington Way, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $67,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1159 Mattison Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1159 Mattison Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Est $353,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Irby Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3725 Irby Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home