18,191

Homes in ZIP Code 72034

Section Image
  • /50

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    2435 Grummer Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    This is an amazing 3 bed 2 bath home in Conway, Arkansas. Less than five minutes from the University of Central Arkansas, Nutters Chapel Golf Course, and less than 10 minutes for Conways prime shopping and dining! At the entry, you greeted with vaulted ceilings in the large main living space. A wood-burning fireplace with built-ins creates a classic environment for relaxing and family time. An

    Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    2435 Grummer Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    Starting at $655 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2840 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Welcome to Salem Park Apartments in Conway, Arkansas! Living in this beautifully developed apartment community provides everything you want right at home, in your own neighborhood. Salem Park is centrally located in Conway and minutes from The University of Central Arkansas, Central Baptist College and Hendrix College as well as restaurants, shopping and entertainment. Whether your preference is

    Salem Park

    (501) 764-9054

    2840 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /24

    $199,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1921 Weems St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,691

    Last Listing Agent Tarren Pettigrew Brick Real Estate

    1921 Weems St, Conway, AR 72034
    • /32

      Est $376,394 Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Point, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 W Point, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /50

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    303 Oliver St, Conway, AR 72034

    Charming Craftsman-style home full of character, situated on a corner lot with the convenience of downtown Conway nearby. Enjoy relaxing on the inviting wraparound porch and the curb appeal of the classic picket fence. This well-maintained home has seen numerous updates and is move-in ready. The layout offers two bedrooms on the main level and a total of three bathrooms, along with abundant

    Wanda Goodrich Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    303 Oliver St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    200 S Ash St, Conway, AR 72034

    Great 2BD/1BA duplex in Conway that is in walking distance to UCA and CBC. All appliances included! Close to shopping, dining, and much more! There is a 25 lbs weight limit for pets unless they are a registered service animal. This property is managed by Hoffman Team so beware of scammers - we will never ask you to Cashapp us money. The lease for this property is for 18 months to 2 years with a

    Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    200 S Ash St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $415,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1080 Edinburgh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,423

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Harrell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1080 Edinburgh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /48

      Est $224,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1203 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

  • /50

    $519,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    3440 Sylvia Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Custom-built by Sage & Stone Homes, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home showcases thoughtful design and elevated finishes throughout. The open-concept living area features a gas fireplace, custom recessed shelving, and a distinctive recessed ceiling detail that adds architectural interest. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pot filler,

    Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    3440 Sylvia Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /16

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    716 S Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034

    Available NOW! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome is perfectly situated just off Dave Ward. Featuring fresh paint, new appliances, a private patio, and a large open field behind the home. Enjoy the convenience of being a quick 3-minute walk to UCA campus and only a 5-minute drive to the interstate. Plus, it's pet-friendly with no weight or breed restrictions! Don't miss out on

    716 S Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $795,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1720 Pearce St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    1720 Pearce St, Conway, AR 72034
    • /22

      Est $191,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Independence Ave, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1713 Independence Ave, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Ribbing Real Broker

  • /50

    $495,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,166 Sq Ft

    1910 Hillman St, Conway, AR 72034

    NEW HVAC FEB, 2026!! Over 6,100 sq ft of living space with 7 bedrooms, 6 full baths, and 2 half baths, including a primary suite on the main level. The flexible layout offers two full kitchens, two laundry rooms, multiple living areas, a great room, office/study, bonus room, and in-law quarters. Features include wood and tile flooring, walk-in closets and showers, a wood-burning fireplace. Enjoy

    Statler Strange Hawks Realty

    1910 Hillman St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /9

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2017 Hairston Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Cozy and stylish 2 bedroom 1 bathroom home with Smart TVs in every room, fully fenced and conveniently located in Conway! This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom house offers comfort and convenience in a quiet neighborhood of Conway. Perfect for small families, couples, business travelers, or friends looking for a peaceful stay.

    Taylor Gray Rackley Realty

    2017 Hairston Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /7

    $160,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2103 Tyler St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Cunningham Keller Williams Realty Central

    2103 Tyler St, Conway, AR 72034
    • /24

      Est $239,460 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Townsend Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

  • /42

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    1635 Poteete Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Step into this beautifully designed, move-in-ready home in West Conway where modern style meets everyday comfort. From the moment you enter, the open living space impresses with soaring 10-foot ceilings and oversized energy-efficient windows that fill the home with natural light. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed for both daily use and entertaining, showcasing quartz countertops, a generous

    Casey Garrett-Hearn Keller Williams Realty Central

    1635 Poteete Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /13

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 1 Bath Home

    1305 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Conway, AR offers fresh interior paint and covered parking. Situated in the heart of Conway and centrally located, the property provides easy access to nearby restaurants and shopping. A large yard adds outdoor space for gardening and recreation. Well-positioned for convenience, this home is a practical choice for those seeking a centrally located residence in

    1305 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    00 Donnell Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    00 Donnell Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /26

      Est $228,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Bellemeade Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1317 Bellemeade Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Constance Mittermeier Triple E Realty

  • /27

    $349,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    1415 Blustery Way, Conway, AR 72034

    Looking for a well-maintained brick home in West Conway with an office, fireplace, fenced yard, outside storage, and major updates already done? This one checks all the boxes with newer appliances, HVAC, and a roof all less than 7 years old. Welcome home!

    Misty Varvil MVP Real Estate

    1415 Blustery Way, Conway, AR 72034
  • /9

    $890 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1230 Clifton Street #3, Conway, AR 72034

    Updated 2-bedroom 1.5 bath townhome, freshly painted interior & new carpet in 2026, updated vinyl plank flooring downstairs, all newer appliances including refrigerator, washer & dryer, all electric, newer countertops in kitchen, 2-inch blinds throughout, newer lighting fixtures throughout. Available Now. No pets allowed! ***PLEASE NOTE WE DO NOT ADVERTISE ON CRAIGSLIST OR FACEBOOK MARKETPLACE.

    George Heintzen III Welcome Home Properties

    1230 Clifton Street #3, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $259,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10 Forrest Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,818

    Last Listing Agent Kaiser Luebke REMAX Ultimate

    10 Forrest Ln, Conway, AR 72034
    • /38

      Est $338,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Turnberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1272 Turnberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

  • /33

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    1470 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Ideal old-town corner lot with 1995 built home. 4 car-garage with extra work space. Large den. Nice sized bedrooms and kitchen. Hardwood floors bring the warmth! Location location location!

    Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1470 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1540 New Oxford Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Discover this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Conway, AR. The kitchen includes a stove and dishwasher and serves as a functional center for everyday routines. The property features a fenced-in backyard, ideal for outdoor activities and privacy, plus a two-car garage for secure parking and storage. With gas/electric utilities and a practical layout, this residence offers comfortable,

    1540 New Oxford Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /31

    $288,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3100 Robert Ott Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,401

    Last Listing Agent Mike Argo Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    3100 Robert Ott Cir, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Est $418,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Edinburgh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1005 Edinburgh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

  • /39

    $385,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    3185 Stimple Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Welcome to this stunning home in the desirable Bainbridge Subdivision! The open floor plan offers a great flow between the kitchen and living area, featuring a large island that’s perfect for gathering and entertaining. With two separate living spaces, this home offers flexibility for a home office, media room, or additional lounge area. You’ll also find four spacious bedrooms and three full

    James Lacy Brick Real Estate

    3185 Stimple Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /23

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2004 Hairston Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    3 BR fully fenced home with Smart TVs in every room including a 50 inch Smart TV in the living room and a King Sized bed in the master bedroom with two Queen Sized beds in the other two bedrooms with two full bathrooms! Minutes from University of Conway and Hendrix College!

    Taylor Gray Rackley Realty

    2004 Hairston Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    414 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,739

    Last Listing Agent Jonna Shaw LPT Realty Conway

    414 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /47

      Est $379,906 Not Listed For Sale

      38 A Windwood Loop, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 A Windwood Loop, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker RE/MAX

  • /4

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    3075 Sassy Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Spacious home on a large lot with room for everyone! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers multiple living areas, including a large bonus space downstairs and an additional area that could be used as an office. You’ll love the formal dining room and the eye-catching spiral staircase that leads to a cozy loft with an office nook. The loft is heated and cooled but not included in the square footage.

    Henry Holden LPT Realty Conway

    3075 Sassy Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2265 Rosemary Dr Unit A, Conway, AR 72034

    Call to schedule a viewing or ask questions. Visit to view more photos and apply online.Do not pay anyone other than Real Property Management Hometown to rent this property.This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,132 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with a spacious single-level layout. The home features a functional kitchen equipped with an electric range,

    2265 Rosemary Dr Unit A, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $147,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,708

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    9 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Orchard Hill Ph 4, Conway, AR 72034

      Lot 5 Orchard Hill Ph 4, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /50

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    514 Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    Looking for an almost new construction home in the heart of Conway this is the home for you! It is within walking distance to Central Baptist College. The floor plan is designed to be very open downstairs with a large living room and kitchen. The dining area is open to the kitchen and living room which is great for entertaining. Half bath downstairs. The bedrooms are upstairs. The primary bedroom

    Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    514 Center St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /27

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    100 Bedford Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom 2.5 bath home located in Southwest Conway in Cutter Ridge Subdivision. You will enjoy the cul-de-sac living of this 2-story home that offers a large screened porch that overlooks the fully fenced yard. Interior amenities include a formal dining or office, upgraded kitchen with stainless appliances and quartz countertops, 2-inch blinds throughout, downstairs primary suite

    George Heintzen III Welcome Home Properties

    100 Bedford Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4901 Donnell Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,618

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Realty Solution

    4901 Donnell Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Pleasant Cove Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2339 Pleasant Cove Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dryer REMAX Ultimate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home