18,192

Homes in ZIP Code 72034

Section Image
  • /32

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    2365 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Room to live, work, and unwind! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,934 sq ft with a layout designed for flexibility. A dedicated office provides space for productivity, while the upstairs second living area, complete with its own closet, offers endless potential for a variety of uses. The fully-fenced backyard features plenty of room to relax, entertain, or enjoy outdoor activities, along with

    Gabriella Holder Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    2365 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $320,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9 Smoking Oaks Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,749

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Porterfield LPT Realty

    9 Smoking Oaks Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /12

      Est $384,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Bruce St, Conway, AR 72034

      • Studio
      • 4,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1806 Bruce St, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tarren Pettigrew Brick Real Estate

  • /37

    $149,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft

    1415 Watkins St, Conway, AR 72034

    Great home for first time home buyers, those wanting to downsize or investors. Hardwood flooring in the living room, dining area, and one bedroom. The other two bedrooms have new luxury vinyl flooring and are freshly painted. The entire exterior of the house has been painted within the last month. The roof is only 4 years old. Water heater is 1 year old. The backyard is fully fenced and is a very

    Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    1415 Watkins St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $63,184 Sold May 28, 2025

    3826 Old Morrilton Hwy, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarren Pettigrew Brick Real Estate

    3826 Old Morrilton Hwy, Conway, AR 72034
    • /49

      Est $324,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Bruce St, Conway, AR 72034

      • Studio
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1617 Bruce St, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Shelton Simpli HOM

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    00 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    Vacant lot 422 on Center Street in Conway, rare find in Old Town Conway. Zoned R2. Can build a single family home or a duplex with a conditional use permit. No sewer on property but is close by. Check out listing at 000 Center lot 422.

    Cynthia Shock Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    00 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $224,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20 Tucker Creek Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,880

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas Homeward Realty

    20 Tucker Creek Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Est $337,543 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Merlot Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      155 Merlot Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,055
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    1616 Independence Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Rental property opportunity in Old Town Conway! This charming three-bedroom, one-bathroom home is ideally located just blocks from Hendrix College and downtown area, offering easy access to shops, dining, and local attractions. Agents please see remarks!

    James Lacy Brick Real Estate

    1616 Independence Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /14

    $668,140 Sold May 30, 2025

    00 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 33.93 Acres
    • $19,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 375 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Clark Arkansas Property Brokers, LLC

    00 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Est $493,992 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cooper Ln, Conway, AR 72034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Cooper Ln, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

  • /20

    $104,500

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $107,732 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 11 Ph 3 Unit 22016476, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful building lots in one on Conway newest subdivisions on Round Mountain.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 11 Ph 3 Unit 22016476, Conway, AR 72034
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2207 Broadview Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,129

    Last Listing Agent Matty Ross Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    2207 Broadview Ave, Conway, AR 72034
    • /40

      Est $300,096 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Four Winds Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 Four Winds Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ferguson RE/MAX

  • /11

    $226,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    4465 Oregon Trail, Conway, AR 72034

    Great home in the popular Victoria Park neighborhood, with a brand new roof going on! Wonderful opportunity for owner-occupants and investors alike!

    Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    4465 Oregon Trail, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $196,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    120 S Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,971

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    120 S Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034
    • /44

      Est $289,985 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Four Winds Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      235 Four Winds Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Smith Rounds Truman Ball Real Estate

  • /49

    $307,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    19 Rosanne Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    4 minutes from everything, not a better access to the interstate. New paint, new roof in 2022 , new hot water heater 2022, new AC unit 2024. New cabinets and countertops. Big walk in closet in the primary bedroom. Vaulted ceiling with beams. Marble floors and vinyl plank. New lighting and trim. Garage is heated and cooled but not counted in sq ft. Garage has a large closet. other rooms were added

    Rhonda Rowlett Rowlett Realty, Inc.

    19 Rosanne Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1310 Windstorm Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,665

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Crawford Exp Realty

    1310 Windstorm Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /35

      Est $339,641 Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Trinity Crossing Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4930 Trinity Crossing Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Manning CBRPM Conway

  • /2

    $720,000

    • Land
    • 13.2 Acres
    • $54,545 per Acre

    13.2 Acres Cooper Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    13.2 acres for sale in West Conway. Currently zoned A1

    Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    13.2 Acres Cooper Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /13

    $260,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1610 Antler Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,939

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    1610 Antler Cir, Conway, AR 72034
    • /41

      Est $337,054 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 April Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5110 April Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Turner Exp Realty

  • /20

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 5 Ph 3 Unit 22016483, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful lot to build your dream home in Conway's newest subdivision. Top pf Round Mountain.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 5 Ph 3 Unit 22016483, Conway, AR 72034
  • /21

    $267,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3 New Oxford Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,887

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown-Harrell Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    3 New Oxford Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /10

      Est $241,099 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5340 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Stratton RE/MAX

  • /2

    $89,500

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $203,409 per Acre

    4690 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Discover this perfect setting for your future home in West Conway! Lot has gorgeous pine trees and backs up to Audubon Place subdivision. This property offers privacy, natural beauty, and prime location. Builder restricted lot as well!

    Lauren Fulmer LPT Realty Conway

    4690 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $330,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    1155 Calloway Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,571

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    1155 Calloway Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /20

      Est $303,724 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5350 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Fregoso Hawks Realty

  • /23

    $287,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    2535 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034

    GREAT 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH HOME IN NAHLAN COVE SUBDIVISION. CUSTOM MADE CABINETS AND GRANITE COUNTERTOPS. LARGE BEDROOMS AND PRIMARY IS SEPERATE FROM THE GUEST. DOUBLE VANITIES IN PRIMARY AND GUEST BATHROOMS. WOOD BLINDS THROUGHOUT. SPRINKLER SYSTEM.

    Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    2535 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $799,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5340 Plantation Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,806

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lovelady CBRPM Conway

    5340 Plantation Cove, Conway, AR 72034
    • /32

      Est $240,162 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5325 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millicent Sears Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /39

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    2007 Arkansas Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Locaion, Location, Location!! Near the colleges!! Perfect for your home or investing for a rental! 3 Bedrooms 1 bath. Large Living Room. Kitchen/Dining room off the carport. Washer, Dryer, and Refrigerator conveys to the buyer!! There are 4 ceiling fans! Large backyard with a 12' X 14 ' storage or workshop. Also there is another storage/workshop at the end of the carport! Concrete Storm Celler

    Nola Ford Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    2007 Arkansas Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    115 Willow Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,747

    Last Listing Agent Jose Castro Armour Realty Group

    115 Willow Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /48

      Est $590,297 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Bristol Ln, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      720 Bristol Ln, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /10

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $19,789 per Acre

    Lot 3 Old Military Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Building lot with 3.79 acres. Property will need septic, well, and Entergy. No mobiles allowed.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    Lot 3 Old Military Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1500 Haley Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,739

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Massey Arnett Realty & Investments

    1500 Haley Ln, Conway, AR 72034
    • /42

      Est $585,170 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Round Rock Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5105 Round Rock Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara Tapley RE/MAX

  • /41

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    5 Yorktown, Conway, AR 72034

    Tucked into a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Jefferson Place neighborhood in Conway, this one-of-a-kind home blends modern design with timeless charm. Surrounded by mature trees that offer both beauty and privacy, the setting feels peaceful and established while still being close to everything. Inside, you’ll find a unique layout with stylish, contemporary finishes that make the home

    CarrieBeth Sherwood Brick Real Estate

    5 Yorktown, Conway, AR 72034

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home