710

Recently Sold Homes in 72034

Section Image
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 1/2 Woodlawn Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,880

    Last Listing Agent Mark Burrier Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    18 1/2 Woodlawn Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $453,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2300 Holly Hill Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,442

    Last Listing Agent Luke Dorey LPT Realty Conway

    2300 Holly Hill Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /19

    $207,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1803 Clara Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,326

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cain LPT Realty Conway

    1803 Clara Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /39

    $256,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,388

    Last Listing Agent Christie Fouts Moore and Co. Realtors

    19 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,345

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carter RE/MAX Realty Group

    5 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1700 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,166

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker LPT Realty Conway

    1700 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    13 Shady Valley Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,029

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schrekenhofer-Dace Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    13 Shady Valley Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /30

    $248,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    92 Scenic Hill Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,471

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Hamilton LPT Realty Saline

    92 Scenic Hill Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /43

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1823 Scott St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,888

    Last Listing Agent Marie Cason Lands & Dwellings

    1823 Scott St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /4

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2915 Orchard View Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 882 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,667

    Last Listing Agent Judi Sherman Sherman Realty

    2915 Orchard View Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13.34 acres Rocky Gap Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 13.34 Acres
    • $16,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    13.34 acres Rocky Gap Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /30

    $315,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1430 Norbert Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,804

    Last Listing Agent Diane Henson 501 Professionals Realty & Investments

    1430 Norbert Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $459,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2305 Bridgegate Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,153

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Hawks Realty

    2305 Bridgegate Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1 Manchester Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,154

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1 Manchester Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1645 Dolphin Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Watson LPT Realty Conway

    1645 Dolphin Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    28 Morningside Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,031

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    28 Morningside Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /39

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    11 Alfred Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,325

    Last Listing Agent Tami Marsh LPT Realty Conway

    11 Alfred Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /35

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5005 Quarry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,383

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Knapp J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    5005 Quarry Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /26

    $444,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2348 Pleasant Cove Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Roussel Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    2348 Pleasant Cove Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $388,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5020 Bay Hill Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,967

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hepner Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    5020 Bay Hill Dr, Conway, AR 72034

Showing Results 681 - 710, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home