14,209

Properties in ZIP Code 38506

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Nelson Way, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2393 Nelson Way, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,700
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Belcher Legacy South Brokerage

    • /26

      Est $222,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 A Westgate Cir Unit A, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      110 A Westgate Cir Unit A, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /35

      Est $417,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Hillary Ct, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      408 Hillary Ct, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,429
      • May 16, 2025

• /22

      Est $520,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Coveview Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      774 Coveview Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Boone Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1552 Boone Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,600
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Gregory Ron Gregory Realty and Auction Inc

    • /44

      Est $428,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1848 Meadow Wood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1848 Meadow Wood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Farley Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /54

      Est $522,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1800 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Parrott Expert Realty Solutions

    • /30

      Est $335,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 1st Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • Studio
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      189 1st Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brazle Provision Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $389,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Reserve Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2016 Reserve Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judd-Christian Dyle The Property Company

    • /43

      Est $356,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Nottingham Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      919 Nottingham Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Maynord Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $351,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Mountain View Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1347 Mountain View Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Anderson Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /52

      Est $403,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Village Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5527 Village Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared The Real Estate Collective

    • /34

      Est $425,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Falcon Trail, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3075 Falcon Trail, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /49

      Est $478,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Curtiswood Ct, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      915 Curtiswood Ct, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis First Realty Company

    • /6

      Est $160,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Fire Fly Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      5050 Fire Fly Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $202,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6550 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Selby Crye-Leike Brown Realty Elite

    • /42

      Est $501,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Haven Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      244 Haven Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

• /27

      Est $342,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Donna Place, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1511 Donna Place, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,450
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Cobb Real Estate Professionals of TN

    • /60

      Est $724,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1988 Bear Creek Point, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1988 Bear Creek Point, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Adcock The Realty Firm Smithville

    • /17

      Est $321,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Cane Creek Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2249 Cane Creek Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /41

      Est $351,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Blackberry Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3225 Blackberry Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis First Realty Company

    • /27

      Est $321,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Oakwood Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2500 Oakwood Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /46

      Est $275,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Main St, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      608 E Main St, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Johnson First Realty Company

    • /55

      Est $372,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      4675 N Quinland Lake Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4675 N Quinland Lake Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie McCormick RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $284,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Salem Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      127 Salem Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi McWilliams American Way Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $263,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Charleston Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      191 Charleston Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Summers The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    • /19

      Est $282,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Horseshoe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      112 Horseshoe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judd-Christian Dyle The Property Company

    • /27

      Est $285,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Arlington Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      354 Arlington Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 23, 2023

• /27

      Est $378,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Amon Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      225 Amon Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mac Evans American Way Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $259,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Charleston Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      161 Charleston Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

    • /31

      Est $297,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Horseshoe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      205 Horseshoe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /15

      Est $230,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Alexander Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      136 Alexander Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Selby The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    • /47

      Est $329,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Walnut Grove Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3901 Walnut Grove Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gentry Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $368,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2781 New London Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2781 New London Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Lehman Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      2795 Bear Creek Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2795 Bear Creek Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /46

      Est $559,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Browns Mill Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2176 Browns Mill Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Olsen Real Estate Professionals of TN

    • /39

      Est $350,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6482 Hilham Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6482 Hilham Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $308,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3457 Brookstone Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3457 Brookstone Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,300
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /19

      Est $246,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lane Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 Lane Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

• /25

      Est $374,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Cemetery Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1009 W Cemetery Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home