14,208

Properties in ZIP Code 38506

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $352,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Stella Smith Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2400 Stella Smith Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

    • /29

      Est $478,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Old Walton Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2971 Old Walton Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald (Ronnie) Bass Louallen Realty

    • /74

      Est $553,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Old Qualls Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      209 Old Qualls Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ashburn Prime Realty and Auction LLC

    • /29

      Est $488,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Avey Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      364 Avey Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /29

      Est $192,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Durant St, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      121 Durant St, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrell Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    • /27

      Est $356,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Vista Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3551 Vista Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallie Rogers The Realty Firm

    • /27

      Est $482,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Brookside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      322 Brookside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Capps Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC -McMinnville

    • /22

      Est $252,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Zeb Warren Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2816 Zeb Warren Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kalis The Real Estate Collective

    • /42

      Est $250,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Brotherton Mountain Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7137 Brotherton Mountain Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    • /25

      Est $208,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Cedar St, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      158 Cedar St, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Thorpe The Realty Firm

    • /27

      Est $443,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Brookstone Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3674 Brookstone Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /39

      Est $523,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Brookside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      333 Brookside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trace Jenkins The Property Company

    • /19

      Est $279,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Pointe Cove Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3520 Pointe Cove Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hethe Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /39

      Est $415,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Timber View Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3340 Timber View Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,172
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rediker Southern Realty Group, LLC #2

    • /28

      Est $206,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Green Springs Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      415 Green Springs Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Farley True Blue Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $193,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      4354 Forrest Hill Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4354 Forrest Hill Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $233,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Lovelady Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5007 Lovelady Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Conner Exit Rocky Top Realty Celina

    • /29

      Est $316,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Brookshire Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4513 Brookshire Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $321,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1546 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mac Evans American Way Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $224,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Amber Meadows Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2101 Amber Meadows Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $475,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Windrowe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      448 Windrowe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 15, 2025

• /27

      Est $285,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Cindy Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      639 Cindy Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Riddle American Way Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $428,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Riveroaks Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3417 Riveroaks Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judd-Christian Dyle The Property Company

    • /34

      Est $279,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Buck Mountain Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6500 Buck Mountain Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,400
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /25

      Est $263,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      6634 Rader Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6634 Rader Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Tiebout The Realty Firm

    • /33

      Est $252,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Chilcut Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      150 Chilcut Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Selby The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    • /36

      Est $412,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 W Riverside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1406 W Riverside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate Co.

    • /31

      Est $277,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Candyland Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2543 Candyland Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Porter The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    • /34

      Est $333,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Slim Bray Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1703 Slim Bray Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $532,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Claybrook Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3217 Claybrook Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Branson First Realty Company

    • /28

      Est $286,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Lake Pointe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2331 Lake Pointe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiegand-Selby Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $287,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Fisk Park Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1063 Fisk Park Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

    • /16

      Est $283,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Fisk Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3524 Fisk Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brady Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $221,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Mirandy Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      169 Mirandy Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $340,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Whiteaker Springs Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1364 Whiteaker Springs Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harmon RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $511,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Rebecca Place, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      205 Rebecca Place, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared The Real Estate Collective

    • /32

      Est $357,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Herbert Garrett Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2048 Herbert Garrett Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Cole eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $534,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Carson Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2808 Carson Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Morgan The Realty Firm

    • /36

      Est $347,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1505 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Cross Roads Realty Livingston

    • /31

      Est $269,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Burgess School Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1189 Burgess School Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home