14,210

Properties in ZIP Code 38506

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $301,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Cane Creek Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • Built 1950
      2851 Cane Creek Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Cole eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $227,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Burgess Falls Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1907 Burgess Falls Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mabey Liberty Realty And Auction

    • /73

      Est $726,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Fowler Montgomery Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2985 Fowler Montgomery Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Martin First Realty Company

    • /55

      Est $917,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 Fowler Montgomery Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2755 Fowler Montgomery Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lowery Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    • /63

      Est $722,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Helen Place, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      123 Helen Place, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $418,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Avondale Ct, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      315 Avondale Ct, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Billings First Realty Company

    • /46

      Est $406,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Julia Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      655 Julia Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brady Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $333,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Bob White Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1660 Bob White Cir, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Porter THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /54

      Est $511,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Windrowe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      560 Windrowe Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /51

      Est $473,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Robert Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1400 Robert Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $366,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Heather Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      541 Heather Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /17

      Est $254,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Bunker Hill Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1470 Bunker Hill Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $654,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Carriage Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1644 Carriage Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,200
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Gammon THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /21

      Est $149,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Essex Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      69 Essex Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,777
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /55

      Est $384,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Breen Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      110 Breen Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /30

      Est $372,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Bartlett Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3824 Bartlett Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ehlert-Wagner The Realty Firm

    • /31

      Est $302,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Bayshore Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3212 Bayshore Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared The Real Estate Collective

    • /42

      Est $382,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Seven Springs Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3720 Seven Springs Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Adcock The Realty Firm Smithville

    • /38

      Est $342,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2285 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2285 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /27

      Est $218,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2292 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2292 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glinda Brown Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $528,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Watson Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5030 Watson Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ogletree Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /49

      Est $496,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4610 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /47

      Est $665,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      5989 Alfs Way, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5989 Alfs Way, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Eldridge The Real Estate Collective

    • /62

      Est $161,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6608 Highway 70 E, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dodson Nashville Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $334,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      8855 Stant McCloud Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8855 Stant McCloud Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benton Williams The Realty Firm

    • /60

      Est $397,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      5286 Rocky Point Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5286 Rocky Point Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /32

      Est $284,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Lakeland Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2801 Lakeland Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alma Mendez THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /37

      Est $264,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      2376 Lakeland Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2376 Lakeland Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Vanderford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    • /47

      Est $323,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Nottingham Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1025 Nottingham Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dunn Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $408,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Boone Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1445 Boone Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /68

      Est $475,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Ray Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1415 Ray Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie McCormick RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $502,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Hillsdale Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1465 Hillsdale Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

    • /29

      Est $446,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Hillsdale Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1491 Hillsdale Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mallie Rogers The Realty Firm

    • /6

      Est $317,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1736 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fox First Realty Company

    • /28

      Est $354,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1536 Brookdale Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /56

      Est $405,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Grandview Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      509 Grandview Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor York Exit Cross Roads Realty Cookeville

    • /62

      Est $405,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Scenic Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      510 Scenic Ln, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pecora The Real Estate Collective

    • /60

      Est $623,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 S Dry Valley Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      170 S Dry Valley Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dunn Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Canada Flatt Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      2147 Canada Flatt Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Crye-Leike

    • /39

      Est $455,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      8865 Macedonia Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8865 Macedonia Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brady Highlands Elite Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home