1,059

Recently Sold Coos County OR Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $98,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    404 State St, North Bend, OR 97459

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,235

    Last Listing Agent Levi Rider Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    404 State St, North Bend, OR 97459
  • /4

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    0 Shearwater Cir Unit 1 136383120, Bandon, OR 97411

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Malloy Pacific Properties

    0 Shearwater Cir Unit 1 136383120, Bandon, OR 97411
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    890 Allegheny Ave SW, Bandon, OR 97411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,017

    Last Listing Agent Gina Morelli Beach Loop Realty

    890 Allegheny Ave SW, Bandon, OR 97411
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    250 North Ave NE, Bandon, OR 97411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mast Mast Realty Group

    250 North Ave NE, Bandon, OR 97411
  • /36

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3095 Virginia Ave, North Bend, OR 97459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,762

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Arbuckle Pacific Properties

    3095 Virginia Ave, North Bend, OR 97459
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 Devereux Ln, Northbend, OR 97459

    • Land
    • 7.07 Acres
    • $21,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Aguirre Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    0 Devereux Ln, Northbend, OR 97459
  • /45

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    650 Fir Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,486

    Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    650 Fir Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420
  • /47

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    94531 Shelley Ln, Coquille, OR 97423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,745

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Forbes Pacific Properties

    94531 Shelley Ln, Coquille, OR 97423
  • /48

    $899,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    90989 Pigeon Point Loop, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,739

    Last Listing Agent Joel Sweet Pacific Properties

    90989 Pigeon Point Loop, Coos Bay, OR 97420
  • /17

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    92308 Ward Creek Ln, Myrtle Point, OR 97458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,011

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jung Century 21 Agate Realty/Gold

    92308 Ward Creek Ln, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
  • /46

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1575 N Hemlock St, Coquille, OR 97423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,580

    Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Frishkorn EPIQUE REALTY

    1575 N Hemlock St, Coquille, OR 97423
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3185 Lincoln Ave SW, Bandon, OR 97411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 463 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,246

    Last Listing Agent Mel Garrett Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

    3185 Lincoln Ave SW, Bandon, OR 97411
  • /8

    $16,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    0 Olive Unit 24473093, Coosbay, OR 97420

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Last Listing Agent Janine Lefler Beach Loop Realty

    0 Olive Unit 24473093, Coosbay, OR 97420
  • /39

    $349,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    190 N Irving St, Coquille, OR 97423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,197

    Last Listing Agent Mark Charlesworth Keller Williams PDX Central

    190 N Irving St, Coquille, OR 97423
  • /45

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    390 4th St SW, Bandon, OR 97411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,509

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Fihn Beach Loop Realty

    390 4th St SW, Bandon, OR 97411
  • /20

    $238,350

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1990 Grant St, North Bend, OR 97459

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,597

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher RealHome Services & Solutions

    1990 Grant St, North Bend, OR 97459
  • /38

    $319,570

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2479 Sherman Ave, North Bend, OR 97459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,037

    Last Listing Agent Renee Asher Mast Realty Group

    2479 Sherman Ave, North Bend, OR 97459
  • /45

    $303,203

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2155 N 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,817

    Last Listing Agent Denise Brant Pacific Properties

    2155 N 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420
  • /28

    $194,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Seabird Dr Unit 185801201, Bandon, OR 97411

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $606,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

0 Seabird Dr Unit 185801201, Bandon, OR 97411
  • /19

    $187,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1236 N Baxter St, Coquille, OR 97423

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,898

    Last Listing Agent Shailun Cancino Pacific Properties

    1236 N Baxter St, Coquille, OR 97423

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home