12,769

Coppell, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $731,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Meadowview Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      610 Meadowview Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Stone RE/MAX

  • /36

    $533,999

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    721 Rembrandt Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    *****Price Improvement*******Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Willow Park community, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,542 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 2013, the home features an open-concept layout with a spacious kitchen boasting granite countertops, white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a large island perfect for

    SR Gade Beam Real Estate, LLC

    721 Rembrandt Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /31

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    800 Crane Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,967

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barnett RE/MAX DFW Associates

    800 Crane Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /33

      Est $990,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Glendale Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      216 Glendale Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shindler Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /37

    $879,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft

    984 E Bethel School Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    Beautifully Updated Home in Prestigious Northlake Woodlands East; This Executive Stunner Features and Open Floor Plan with Natural Light in Abundance. The Finish Out is Spectacular with Crown Moldings in White and Walls Painted in Agreeable Grey; Updated Light Fixtures + Hardware + Plumbing Fixtures all in a Modern Black Finish. The Kitchen has Clean White Quartz Counters + Island, + Updated

    Mark Henry RE/MAX DFW Associates

    984 E Bethel School Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /40

    $930,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    429 Martel Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,092

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gill Keller Williams Realty-FM

    429 Martel Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /33

      Est $1,098,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Natches Trace, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      118 Natches Trace, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    734 Warwick Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to this stunning former model home in the highly desirable Villas at Lake Vista in Coppell! With 2,795 square feet, four oversized bedrooms, and 3.5 baths, this residence combines luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design throughout. The light-filled, open-concept layout features rich hardwood floors across the first level and a spacious living area, wood step staircase, and anchored by a

    Trey LaQuey RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    734 Warwick Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /31

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    202 Southern Belle Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,569

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    202 Southern Belle Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /32

      Est $497,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 River Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      221 River Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $960,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    432 Avalon Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Absolutely stunning, fully renovated home ideally situated just steps from miles of scenic trails, parks, and ponds. This beautifully updated residence features a complete kitchen remodel with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, built-in refrigerator and wine cooler—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. All baths have been tastefully redesigned,

    DIANA MCCARTY Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    432 Avalon Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    432 Plantation Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,132

    Last Listing Agent India Davis Keller Williams Realty

    432 Plantation Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /34

      Est $757,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Phoenix Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      605 Phoenix Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /35

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    825 Milton Way, Coppell, TX 75019

    Stunning! This move-in ready townhouse offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern features, making it feel like a nearly new home. The main floor features an inviting open concept layout with wood flooring and crown molding in the living area, anchored by a cozy gas log fireplace with electric starter. The kitchen is a standout feature with granite countertops, a built-in gas cooktop and

    Kathy Shafer Signature Properties, LLC

    825 Milton Way, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /31

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    511 Woodhurst Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,443

    Last Listing Agent Christine Greene All City

    511 Woodhurst Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /31

      Est $822,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Blue Jay Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      743 Blue Jay Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stout Success North Texas Realty

  • /39

    $756,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    1048 Basilwood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Where everything feels just a little more peaceful, this is what backyard living in Coppell should feel like. Set on a quiet cul de sac lot with a mature tree out front, this 4 bed, 2.1 bath, Coppell ISD home backs directly to the canal and offers beautiful water views along with a backyard designed to be enjoyed, featuring a pool, a covered patio with a built in grill and fireplace, and a

    Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1048 Basilwood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /26

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    449 Harris St Unit 103B, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,883

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    449 Harris St Unit 103B, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /38

      Est $660,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Wilshire Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      208 Wilshire Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

  • /3

    $1,400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    137 Meadowcreek Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    MOTIVATED SELLER! LARGE WEDGE-SHAPED LOT measures over 1.6 ACRES and has a BEAUTIFUL CREEK running along the back of the property. The ONE-STORY home was custom built in 1981 and has not been updated. Selling AS-IS. Home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, Formal Dining, Family Room, Sun Room, a Huge Laundry Room and an EXTRA LARGE 2-CAR GARAGE. Update this quality-built home, or, BRING YOUR BUILDER

    Melanie Hedrick Elite Texas Properties

    137 Meadowcreek Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /39

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    232 Bricknell Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,136

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mitchell Keller Williams Central

    232 Bricknell Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /16

      Est $620,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Graywood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      630 Graywood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Miller Griffin Realty Group

  • /36

    $589,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    259 Winding Hollow Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Rare opportunity in sought-after Community and Coppell ISD! This unique 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath home is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac surrounded by mature trees and offers a versatile layout featuring two primary suites. Step inside to find plantation shutters in the family room, formal dining room, and kitchen. The spacious eat-in kitchen features granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and the

    Cindy Metcalf Wethington Agency

    259 Winding Hollow Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    305 Martel Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,998

    Last Listing Agent Victor Vo

    305 Martel Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /32

      Est $494,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Finch Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      152 Finch Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Fails LPT Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    704 Meadowlark Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    **704 Meadowlark Lane**, surrounded by larger, more expensive properties. Best Deal Under $600K in Northlake Woodlands. Opportunity Knocks on Greatest Value on Mid Century Style Custom Home in Hottest Coppell Neighborhood. Lovely Custom Offers 3 Bdrms-2 Baths-2 Living Areas-Private Yard boasts Sparkling Pool & Raised Spa + Extra Yard Space for Pets or Kids. Wonderful Floorplan Design with Split

    Marlene Stone RE/MAX DFW Associates

    704 Meadowlark Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /36

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    452 Leisure Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,078

    Last Listing Agent Mark Herbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    452 Leisure Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /26

      Est $464,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Colonial Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1005 Colonial Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Macye Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft

    436 Graham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    OPEN HOUSE Sat 1-3 ! Absolutely stunning Resort style Living in Coppell, Pool Oasis Home! Heated Diving Pool-Spa! Wired for Music Outdoors on your Large Covered Resort Patio with 2 Ceiling Fans, Firepit Table, surrounded by Hanging Plants and Flowers and Custom watering system for Plants. Come inside, enjoy coffee at the Granite Coffee Bar and watch the 15-20 species of Birds ! LG SS Refrigerator

    Richard Machos Richard Machos, REALTOR

    436 Graham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /38

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    247 Aspenway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,540

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Stone RE/MAX DFW Associates

    247 Aspenway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /36

      Est $597,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Clear Haven Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      304 Clear Haven Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bell Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    533 Raintree Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

    Completely updated and full of charm, this beautifully renovated home offers style, comfort, and an unbeatable location in the heart of Coppell. Thoughtfully redesigned with a modern aesthetic, the home features clean lines, updated finishes, and a light, open feel throughout. The stunning kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing updated cabinetry, quality countertops, stainless appliances,

    Chris Hickman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    533 Raintree Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /29

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    101 Longmeadow Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,393

    Last Listing Agent Shequoia Barrett Orchard Brokerage

    101 Longmeadow Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /21

      Est $444,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Heather Glen Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      105 Heather Glen Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /37

    $875,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft

    842 Mallard Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Wine Lovers...this is the home for YOU! Situated on the highly coveted “Bird Streets” in Northlake Woodlands, this beautifully maintained one-owner home offers an exceptional blend of timeless elegance, modern comfort, and an unbeatable Coppell location. Boasting 3,609 square feet, this 5-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 3-car garage is designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.

    Kristen Babovec Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    842 Mallard Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    654 Nottingham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,135

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    654 Nottingham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /28

      Est $521,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Anderson Ave, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      541 Anderson Ave, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Russell Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $6,490,000

    $410K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,641 Sq Ft

    234 W Bethel Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    Sited on 2.78 private acres behind mature landscaping, this 10,641 SF Mediterranean residence offers Texas-sized livability and luxury amenities. Built in 2011, the home spans two levels with five ensuite bedrooms, multiple living and dining areas, and extensive outdoor features. The living room features 22’ cathedral ceilings, a European fireplace mantel, and Venetian plaster walls. Library

    Kyle Richards Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    234 W Bethel Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    123 Creekside Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,408

    Last Listing Agent Karen Young eXp Realty LLC

    123 Creekside Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /27

      Est $743,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Winding Hollow Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      602 Winding Hollow Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dickens Silver Keys Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home