6,607

Properties in ZIP Code 92625

Section Image
    • 327 Driftwood Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,619,136 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Driftwood Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      327 Driftwood Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,833/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Clougherty Serhant California, Inc

    • 250 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,082,703 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      250 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,467/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,485,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Stanaland The Agency

    • 234 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,732,668 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      234 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,644/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,100,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 219 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,005,765 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      219 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $2,194/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shank Compass

    • /28

      Est $8,051,859 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      227 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,601/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seidahl Hakimi Avenue Realty Group

    • 321 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,326,740 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      321 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $2,156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peterson Arbor Real Estate

    • 3000 Breakers Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,927,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Breakers Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3000 Breakers Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,736/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,800,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sergi VALIA Properties

    • 300 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,072,298 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      300 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $2,087/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,370,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahlia Rittenhouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 310 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,728,231 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      310 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $1,787/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,267,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lewis-Grenz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 237 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,137,228 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      237 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $2,561/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cari Young Compass

    • 215 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,846,678 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      215 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $5,182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,400,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari Young Compass

    • 2889 Way Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $12,939,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2889 Way Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2889 Way Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $3,555/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Daftarian Luxe Real Estate

    • 1831 Seadrift Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,771,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Seadrift Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1831 Seadrift Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,772/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Feoktistov Realty One Group West

    • 1921 Tahuna Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,238,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Tahuna Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1921 Tahuna Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,018/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,200,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMorrow P.S. Capital and Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $8,432,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Kewamee Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2001 Kewamee Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,516/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Altman Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 1529 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,188,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1529 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,980/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Machoskie Compass

    • 401 Seaward Rd Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $1,840,567 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Seaward Rd Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      401 Seaward Rd Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neda DeSigio Compass

    • 717 Avocado Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $1,687,264 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Avocado Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      717 Avocado Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,866/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Stanaland The Agency

    • 3501 Daffodil Ave Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,926,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Daffodil Ave Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3501 Daffodil Ave Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,556/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliisa Stowell Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 4737 Surrey Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $9,589,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Surrey Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4737 Surrey Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,560,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lesher Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    • /2

      Est $5,794,541 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Hampden Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4601 Hampden Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $2,888/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,349,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hahn Compass

    • 339 Cameo Shores Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,348,000 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Cameo Shores Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      339 Cameo Shores Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $2,747/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Miller Compass

    • 4527 Perham Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $15,711,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 Perham Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4527 Perham Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $2,308/SF
      • Last Sold Price $21,000,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tamura VALIA Properties

    • 517 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,837,346 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      517 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,399/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Story Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 424 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      424 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,847/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,450,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cal Matsuo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 421 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,368,480 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      421 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $2,894/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • May 18, 2023

• 565 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,559,973 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      565 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $2,340/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tamura VALIA Properties

    • 545 Hazel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,566,719 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Hazel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      545 Hazel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,630/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,710,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• 717 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,561,972 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      717 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,950/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,217,400
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ada Chuang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 704 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      704 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,059/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,180,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Engstrom Engstrom Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $3,441,028 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      714 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $3,351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,895,000

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Ford Old Newport Realty

    • 611 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,746,478 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Ten Eyck Ten Eyck Real Estate

    • 603 Iris Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Iris Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      603 Iris Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,262/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Jul 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Makari E Realty

    • 710 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,237,500 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      710 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $1,949/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliisa Stowell Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 601 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,639,784 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      601 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,667/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nura Motal Douglas Elliman of California

    • 1038 White Sails Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $9,523,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 White Sails Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1038 White Sails Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,688/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

• 11 Skysail Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,721,102 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Skysail Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Skysail Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,664/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 11 Sandbar Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,217,093 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sandbar Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Sandbar Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,749,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wyrick Wyrick & Associates Real Estate

    • 1641 Reef View Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,236,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Reef View Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1641 Reef View Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie Machoskie Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home