17,201

Homes in ZIP Code 11368

Section Image
  • /6

    $1,580,000

    57-25 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368

    Whole Building Collecting 120K Annual Now!! BEST 6-6-5 Style Brick 3 Family , 3 Floors + Basement In Heart Of Corona! Minuets away From Flushing/Main Street,7 Train(Subway) Q58 Full Rented with More than 110k Per Year Income. 2 Units are Newly Renovated ,All in Good Condition, All Great Tenants! Huge 20x57 Per Floor ,

    Qun Lin Sweet Key Realty Group Inc

    57-25 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 34-30 112th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Est $1,141,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-30 112th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34-30 112th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent leonardo tavarez Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • /8

    $2,210,000

    $89K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft

    52-12 108th St, Corona, NY 11368

    Four dwelling: 2-2 bedrooms and 2-1 bedrooms, plus store, mixed use property for sale. Great busy location in the heart of Corona. Low taxes ( $12,747 ). NOI $113,382. The store has 7 more years on the lease, monthly rent for the store is $4,120.

    Joseph Juhasz Winzone Realty Inc

    52-12 108th St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 33-29 104th St, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $878,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-29 104th St, Corona, NY 11368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33-29 104th St, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Portilla Keller Williams Landmark II

  • /41

    $3,740,000

    $260K PRICE DROP

    9815 34th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    **Sale As a package deal with 33-54 99 Street. Total $7,800,000**Nestled in the heart of vibrant Corona. Well maintained. Twin buildings with a total 32 units( Each building has 16 units), solid brick. 30 units are rent stabilized, 2 units are rent controlled, and 21 units of 1 bedroom, 11 units of 2 bedroom. The property are located close to main roads, with easy access to local amenities

    Xun Lin New Group Realty Inc

    9815 34th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 9945 60th Ave Unit 1D, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      9945 60th Ave Unit 1D, Corona, NY 11368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9945 60th Ave Unit 1D, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristobal Cottes EXP Realty

  • /14

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    99-05 59th Ave Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368

    Completely Remodeled South East Facing Spacious Jr4 2 Bedroom featuring Stunning Maple Hardwood Floors, Dimmable Recessed Lights, Custom Doors and Charming Light Fixtures. Fully Upgraded Kitchen and Bath with Modern Finishes, Abundant Closet Spaces Including 2 Double Closets in the Primary Bedroom. Located in a Well-Maintained Building with Super Strong Finances, Incredibly Low Monthly

    Jae Joon Park Prime Realty

    99-05 59th Ave Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368
    • 99-10 60th Ave Unit 1H, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-10 60th Ave Unit 1H, Corona, NY 11368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1961
      99-10 60th Ave Unit 1H, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Larson Century 21 American Homes

  • /10

    $1,999,999

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft

    104-37 37th Rd, Flushing, NY 11368

    Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Corona, Queens! This 2004-built, well-maintained 4-family property offers approximately 4,480 SF of building area and strong, stable rental income. The property consists of 4 residential units:• 1 Two-Bedroom / 1 Bath unit• 3 Three-Bedroom / 2 Bath unitsAdditionally, the basement is fully finished. Total rental income exceeds $10,000

    Lei Qiu Chase Global Realty Corp

    104-37 37th Rd, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 112-24 Northern Blvd Unit 1H, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-24 Northern Blvd Unit 1H, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      112-24 Northern Blvd Unit 1H, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Lowe Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

  • /23

    $1,090,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    47-19 99th St, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome all investors/home user to their excellent investment opportunity! Do not miss out on this legal 2 family semi-detached home which has 4 stories with full basement located in the heart of Corona, Queens. Property was built in early 2006. It was plenty of space with excellent sun exposure throughout the property. Hardwood floors. Finished basement with high ceilings, full bathroom and

    Xiaomei He RE/MAX Edge

    47-19 99th St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 10454 Roosevelt Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $2,201,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      10454 Roosevelt Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10454 Roosevelt Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fei Guo Skylux Realty Inc

  • /2

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    102-48 Nicolls Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    , Additional information: Appearance:poor

    Joaquin Benzant Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    102-48 Nicolls Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 53-06 106th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Est $1,622,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-06 106th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 9 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53-06 106th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah D'Ambrosio Signature Premier Properties

  • /8

    $1,310,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Baths

    4035 97th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    Prime Location for Convenient City Living! Discover an excellent 5-family investment opportunity in the heart of Corona, New York. This property features a spacious 1,840 sq ft lot with a 20' x 52' building footprint. Each floor offers two one-bedroom apartments (except the first floor), for a total of five units, plus a spacious finished basement and backyard. Additional highlights include a

    Karen Smith GLORIA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    4035 97th St, Flushing, NY 11368
    • /2

      Est $1,488,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-14 105th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34-14 105th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lennon RE/MAX

  • /19

    $570,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft

    3717 111th St Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Corona. This stunning modern condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and contemporary style. This beautifully designed residence features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 pristine bathrooms, a well laid-out living room, a modern updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, two private balconies, and a deeded parking space. Step into a bright open

    Alexander Fayn Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    3717 111th St Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368
    • 99-05 59th Ave Unit 1-A, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-05 59th Ave Unit 1-A, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      99-05 59th Ave Unit 1-A, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Astudillo EXP Realty

  • /2

    $1,195,000

    • Land
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • $13,013,550 per Acre

    111 Street, Corona, NY 11368

    Vacant Lot for Sale- Buildable up-to a minimum of 10 units. Fenced lot , 40 x 100. Substantial in accordance with reference drawing.

    Vincent Suresh Nirvana Realty Inc

    111 Street, Corona, NY 11368
    • 105-07 Otis Ave Unit 1A, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $311,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      105-07 Otis Ave Unit 1A, Corona, NY 11368

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      105-07 Otis Ave Unit 1A, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Juhasz Winzone Realty Inc

  • /18

    $658,888

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    102-23 43rd Ave Unit 1B, Flushing, NY 11368

    Discover a rare opportunity to own a spacious duplex condominium with a PRIVATE backyard in the heart of Corona. This expansive 1,463 sq ft home features a versatile layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across the first floor and a lower level with walk-out access to the patio and backyard—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the feel of a townhouse-style home without the

    Chuan Wang Chen E Realty International Corp

    102-23 43rd Ave Unit 1B, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 6D, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 6D, Corona, NY 11368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 6D, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /13

    $450,000

    $52K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    55-30 98th Place Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    Newly renovated. Move-in Ready. Spacious. Close to bus station. Walking distance to Chinese supermarket, Costco and Queens Mall.

    Qin Wang Sunny Wan Realty Inc

    55-30 98th Place Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 1E, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 1E, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anneau Gilbert

  • /11

    $359,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    98-45 57th Ave Unit 3Fl, Corona, NY 11368

    Diamond condition 970sf Jr4/2br, Great Wall supermarket next block, Rego Pk Center/Costco 4 blocks, R N train 12 mins walk, Q10, Qm11 downstairs. Mini bus to Manhattan/Chinatown downstairs. Close to all.

    Henry Chung EAST COAST NEW YORK

    98-45 57th Ave Unit 3Fl, Corona, NY 11368
    • 113-15 34th Ave Unit 5H, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      113-15 34th Ave Unit 5H, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      113-15 34th Ave Unit 5H, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Murillo Best Solutions Realty Inc

  • /29

    $1,599,999

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    97-28 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    Large Legal 4 Family in prime location of North Corona with low annual Real Estate Tax. Situated two blocks to Roosevelt Avenue & 7-Line Express Subway into Manhattan (Junction Blvd Stop). Annual Income is about $100,000. There are 4 apartments, Building Size 20x78, 3 apartments are 2-bedrooms w/ living room, full bath, & eat-in-kitchen. In addition there is one 1-bedroom apartment w/ a living

    Xia Chen Chous Realty Group Inc

    97-28 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 9925 60th Ave Unit 5K, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      9925 60th Ave Unit 5K, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9925 60th Ave Unit 5K, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent O'Connell RE/MAX

  • /7

    $1,550,000

    Pending

    43-10 111th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    Lucy Chen E Realty International Corp

    43-10 111th St, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 112-24 Northern Blvd Unit 6A, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-24 Northern Blvd Unit 6A, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      112-24 Northern Blvd Unit 6A, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Guido O Kane Realty

  • /8

    $667,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    57-20 Penrod St, Corona, NY 11368

    2 family, 4-bedroom 2-bathroom duplex in heart of Flushing. Duplex located blocks from Zoo, Citi Field, Armstrong Stadium, Flushing Meadows-Corona Park and quick ride to LaGuardia Airport. Please view with caution damaged flooring, debris, wall and siding damage and exposed insulation and wires have been reported. It will need repairs but has so much potential. Property Make it your own. Jump on

    Jamarr Zellner REALHome Services & Solutions

    57-20 Penrod St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 113-15 34 Ave Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      113-15 34 Ave Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      113-15 34 Ave Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Valencia Connie Francisco R E Group

  • /2

    $1,060,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    10403 Martense Ave, Corona, NY 11368

William Fang Block & Lot Services Inc

    10403 Martense Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 5921 Calloway St Unit 2U, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $191,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Calloway St Unit 2U, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5921 Calloway St Unit 2U, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 536 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kelley Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • /2

    $1,249,000

    Pending
    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    35-28 103rd St, Flushing, NY 11368

    Welcome to 35-28 103rd Street, a fully detached property located in the Corona neighborhood of Queens. This property is configured as a legal 2-family. The home includes three units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, along with spacious living and dining areas and ample natural light. The layout provides flexibility for a variety of uses, including owner-occupancy with rental income or

    Davidson Joseph Keller Williams Realty Greater

    35-28 103rd St, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 5803 Calloway St Unit 7HH, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $220,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Calloway St Unit 7HH, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5803 Calloway St Unit 7HH, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mei Jiang Winzone Realty Inc

  • /8

    $1,598,000

    $82K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    5304 106th St, Corona, NY 11368

    Solid brick two-family home located in the heart of Corona. This residence offers spacious layouts across both units, with multiple bedrooms and generous living areas designed for comfort and functionality. A finished basement provides additional space and flexibility, while private driveway parking adds convenience. Ideally situated near schools, shopping, and public transportation, this

    Miriam Vasquez Connie Francisco R E Group

    5304 106th St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 5803 Calloway St Unit 6MM, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $263,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Calloway St Unit 6MM, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5803 Calloway St Unit 6MM, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Ortiz Voro LLC

    • 5803 Calloway St Unit 6A, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $213,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Calloway St Unit 6A, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5803 Calloway St Unit 6A, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Ortiz Voro LLC

    • 5803 Calloway St Unit 5J, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $276,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Calloway St Unit 5J, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1968
      5803 Calloway St Unit 5J, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Ortiz Voro LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home