140

Recently Sold Homes in 11368

Section Image
  • 5809 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,265,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5809 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,206

    Last Listing Agent Kayo Lee Chase Global Realty Corp

    5809 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 104-12 38th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $700,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    104-12 38th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,864

    Last Listing Agent Maria Trinceri Century 21 Amiable Rlty Grp II

    104-12 38th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 110-18 Corona Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    110-18 Corona Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $18,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fang Winzone Realty Inc

    110-18 Corona Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 102-56 46th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $810,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    102-56 46th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Castellano RE/MAX 1st Choice

    102-56 46th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • /4

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    38-12 114th St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 8 Baths
    • 7,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent XueYan LI Tiger Realty

    38-12 114th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 10855 48th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10855 48th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,667

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Muriel Signature Premier Properties

    10855 48th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 99-11 60th Ave Unit 3A, Corona, NY 11368

    $150,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    99-11 60th Ave Unit 3A, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheng Shang Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    99-11 60th Ave Unit 3A, Corona, NY 11368
  • 104-64 39th Ave Unit 3A, Corona, NY 11368

    $480,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    104-64 39th Ave Unit 3A, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dong Huang P R O Links Realty Inc

    104-64 39th Ave Unit 3A, Corona, NY 11368
  • 34-12 &14 100th St, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    34-12 &14 100th St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Naranjo Keller Williams Landmark II

    34-12 &14 100th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 111-24 Northern Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    111-24 Northern Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $17,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,231

    Last Listing Agent Martin Dabao Realty Executives Today

    111-24 Northern Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 113-15 34 Ave Unit 5C, Corona, NY 11368

    $215,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    113-15 34 Ave Unit 5C, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chong (Jeff) You EXP Realty

    113-15 34 Ave Unit 5C, Corona, NY 11368
  • 10205 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,183,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10205 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,803

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Chen RE/MAX 1st Choice

    10205 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 102-48 Nicolls Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $924,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    102-48 Nicolls Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,333

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hasselt Joe Hasselt Real Estate

    102-48 Nicolls Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 5523 van Cleef St, Corona, NY 11368

    $898,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5523 van Cleef St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,246

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel EXP Realty

    5523 van Cleef St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 99-30 59th Ave Unit 5K, Corona, NY 11368

    $199,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    99-30 59th Ave Unit 5K, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Sung RE/MAX Team

    99-30 59th Ave Unit 5K, Corona, NY 11368
  • 108-20 34th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $830,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    108-20 34th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Chen Prime Realty

    108-20 34th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 99-11 60th Ave Unit 6K, Corona, NY 11368

    $309,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    99-11 60th Ave Unit 6K, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Berman Compass Greater NY LLC

    99-11 60th Ave Unit 6K, Corona, NY 11368
  • 11149 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,080,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11149 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,292

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Song Selected First Realty Corp

    11149 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 108-41 51st Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,420,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    108-41 51st Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Ibarra Real Estate Classic LLC

    108-41 51st Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 10413 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $996,400 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10413 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,512

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Cabrera Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    10413 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 107-12 34th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $800,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    107-12 34th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lopez SkyLimit Realty Group

    107-12 34th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 102-14 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $730,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    102-14 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Zhagui Success King Realty

    102-14 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 103-02 42nd Ave Unit 4D, Corona, NY 11368

    $467,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    103-02 42nd Ave Unit 4D, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ZhongYing Chen YouYork Management LLC

    103-02 42nd Ave Unit 4D, Corona, NY 11368
  • 103-18 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $544,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    103-18 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,672

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fernandez Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    103-18 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 10364 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10364 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel EXP Realty

    10364 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 109-12 Westside Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $700,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    109-12 Westside Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Zheng Jamie Realty Group

    109-12 Westside Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • /3

    $780,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    108-50 50th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,720

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lai Ashford Homes LLC

    108-50 50th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 3717 111th St Unit 4C, Corona, NY 11368

    $499,998 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3717 111th St Unit 4C, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,251

    Last Listing Agent WenLuan Zhang Canaan Realty International

    3717 111th St Unit 4C, Corona, NY 11368
  • 102-14 Lewis Ave Unit 2B, Corona, NY 11368

    $325,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    102-14 Lewis Ave Unit 2B, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,300

    Last Listing Agent Abdool Rahaman ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    102-14 Lewis Ave Unit 2B, Corona, NY 11368
  • 55-25 98th St Unit 3L, Corona, NY 11368

    $220,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    55-25 98th St Unit 3L, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    55-25 98th St Unit 3L, Corona, NY 11368
  • 55-23 97th Place, Flushing, NY 11368

    $990,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    55-23 97th Place, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Mair Exit Realty First Choice

    55-23 97th Place, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 105-34 Otis Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $894,600 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    105-34 Otis Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    105-34 Otis Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 112-09 38th Ave Unit 1A, Corona, NY 11368

    $395,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    112-09 38th Ave Unit 1A, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Murillo Best Solutions Realty Inc

    112-09 38th Ave Unit 1A, Corona, NY 11368
  • 55-12 van Cleef St, Flushing, NY 11368

    $980,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    55-12 van Cleef St, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,132

    Last Listing Agent Marco Gomez EXP Realty

    55-12 van Cleef St, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 101-09 Radcliff Ave Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368

    $460,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    101-09 Radcliff Ave Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wencong Hu E Realty International Corp

    101-09 Radcliff Ave Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368
  • 40-48 97th St Unit 1B, Corona, NY 11368

    $490,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    40-48 97th St Unit 1B, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Cheng SunCity Prop Inc

    40-48 97th St Unit 1B, Corona, NY 11368
  • 53-16 96th St, Corona, NY 11368

    $870,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    53-16 96th St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,171

    Last Listing Agent Xin Xiong Liu E Realty International Corp

    53-16 96th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,560,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Chavez Keller Williams NYC

    Unlisted Address
  • 33-17 98th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,085,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    33-17 98th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Dabao Realty Executives Today

    33-17 98th St, Flushing, NY 11368

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home