140

Recently Sold Homes in 11368

Section Image
  • 108-18 Otis Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,780,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    108-18 Otis Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xun Lin New Group Realty Inc

    108-18 Otis Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 100-09 39th Ave Unit 2F, Corona, NY 11368

    $515,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    100-09 39th Ave Unit 2F, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,943

    Last Listing Agent Roger Liu Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    100-09 39th Ave Unit 2F, Corona, NY 11368
  • 34-09 108th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    34-09 108th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lindh Next Level Real Estate NY

    34-09 108th St, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 40-4 97th St, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    40-4 97th St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,333

    Last Listing Agent Segundo Agudo City Homes Realty Group LLC

    40-4 97th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 99-30 59th Ave Unit 5, Corona, NY 11368

    $248,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    99-30 59th Ave Unit 5, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Chou Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    99-30 59th Ave Unit 5, Corona, NY 11368
  • 111-67 43rd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $905,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    111-67 43rd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,742

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ozoria Cruz Network The Bronx Realty

    111-67 43rd Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 34-25 109th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    $998,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    34-25 109th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 528 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,978

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Clark Watkins Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    34-25 109th St, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 100-30 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $820,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    100-30 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,241

    Last Listing Agent Panagiotis Athanasopoulos Compass Greater NY LLC

    100-30 Martense Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 38-11 108th St Unit 5G, Corona, NY 11368

    $415,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    38-11 108th St Unit 5G, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Lin Keller Williams Realty Greater

    38-11 108th St Unit 5G, Corona, NY 11368
  • 33-28 105th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,298,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    33-28 105th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,984

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Zheng Jamie Realty Group

    33-28 105th St, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 99-45 60th Ave Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    $240,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    99-45 60th Ave Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheng Shang Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    99-45 60th Ave Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368
  • 101-09 Radcliff Ave Unit 3C, Corona, NY 11368

    $452,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    101-09 Radcliff Ave Unit 3C, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wencong Hu E Realty International Corp

    101-09 Radcliff Ave Unit 3C, Corona, NY 11368
  • 100-11 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,400,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    100-11 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,456

100-11 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 112-26 38th Ave Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368

    $467,500 Sold Apr 25, 2026

    112-26 38th Ave Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,797

    Last Listing Agent Meizi Cui E Realty International Corp

    112-26 38th Ave Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368
  • 50-41 103rd St, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    50-41 103rd St, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,412,332

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    50-41 103rd St, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 3730 103rd St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    $355,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3730 103rd St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Burgos EXP Realty

    3730 103rd St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368
  • 32-58 105th St Unit 5C, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $525,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    32-58 105th St Unit 5C, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Cheung BHG RE Shore & Country Prop.

    32-58 105th St Unit 5C, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 3260 106th St Unit 3A, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $428,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3260 106th St Unit 3A, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,670

    Last Listing Agent Linda Li Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    3260 106th St Unit 3A, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 57-10 Junction Blvd Unit 5 J, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $555,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    57-10 Junction Blvd Unit 5 J, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Argentina Gagliardo Toula Polios Realty Group LLC

    57-10 Junction Blvd Unit 5 J, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 9430 60th Ave Unit 3H, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $550,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9430 60th Ave Unit 3H, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,000

    Last Listing Agent Sida Zhuoma Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    9430 60th Ave Unit 3H, Elmhurst, NY 11373

Showing Results 121 - 140, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home