17,201

Homes in ZIP Code 11368

Section Image
  • /2

    $975,000

    $974K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    34-64 111th St, Corona, NY 11368

    2FAMILY HOME

    Renilda Pichardo Cruz Network Cruse Realty

    34-64 111th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 37-44 102nd St, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,670,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    37-44 102nd St, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Li Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    37-44 102nd St, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 10005 39th Ave Unit 3C, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $460,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      10005 39th Ave Unit 3C, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10005 39th Ave Unit 3C, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min Duan Wong Lucky Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $1,590,000

    Pending
    • 9 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    34-22 98th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    Welcome to a truly special opportunity to create your dream home. This stately, fully detached two-family residence is full of character and ready for your personal touch.With 2,640 sq ft of living space (22 x 60), the home currently features 15 rooms plus a full finished basement—offering endless possibilities for customization, whether you’re looking for multi-generational living or

    John O'Kane O Kane Realty

    34-22 98th St, Flushing, NY 11368
  • /2

    $1,430,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5835 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,701

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Leong Momentum Real Estate LLC

    5835 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 47-18 98th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Est $1,175,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-18 98th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      47-18 98th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Aguilar Cruz Network Cruse Realty

  • /24

    $398,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    99-11 60th Ave Unit 3J, Corona, NY 11368

    Move In Ready 1200 Square Foot Spacious 2 Bedrooms 1.5 Baths Coop In The Convenient Location Of Corona. Features Modern Renovation Design, Spacious Living Room/Bedrooms, Formal Dining Area, Storage Room, Spacious Closets, And More. All Utilities Included In The Maintenance Fee. A/C Is $30 Per Month. Close To All/Easy Access To Daily Needs. Right Next To Great Wall Supermarket, LIE (495) Highway,

    Tu Lin Jiang Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    99-11 60th Ave Unit 3J, Corona, NY 11368
  • 112-19 34th Ave Unit 5E, Corona, NY 11368

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    112-19 34th Ave Unit 5E, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Lowe Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    112-19 34th Ave Unit 5E, Corona, NY 11368
    • 5930 108th St Unit 4H, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $286,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      5930 108th St Unit 4H, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1965
      5930 108th St Unit 4H, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chong (Jeff) You EXP Realty

  • /47

    $284,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    11225 34th Ave Unit G, Corona, NY 11368

    WELCOME TO THIS SPACIOUS TWO BEDROOM CORNER UNIT LOCATED ON THE FIRST FLOOR IN THE HIGHLY DESIRABLE DORIE MILLER CO-OPS IN CORONA, NY. UPON ENTERING, YOU ARE GREETED BY A BRIGHT AND INVITING LIVING AREA FEATURING WARM HARDWOOD FLOORS, LARGE WINDOWS THAT FILL THE SPACE WITH NATURAL LIGHT, AND AMPLE STORAGE WITH FIVE CLOSETS THROUGHOUT, INCLUDING A CONVENIENT COAT CLOSET. THIS FIRST FLOOR APARTMENT

    Monica Stachura O Kane Realty

    11225 34th Ave Unit G, Corona, NY 11368
  • 99-30 59th Ave Unit 6K, Corona, NY 11368

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    99-30 59th Ave Unit 6K, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    99-30 59th Ave Unit 6K, Corona, NY 11368
    • 58-03 Calloway St Unit 7AA, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      58-03 Calloway St Unit 7AA, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      58-03 Calloway St Unit 7AA, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Ortiz Voro LLC

  • /38

    $283,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    11230 Northern Blvd Unit 4G, Corona, NY 11368

    WELCOME TO THIS TWO BEDROOM CO-OP ON THE 4TH FLOOR THAT COMBINES COMFORT, FUNCTIONALITY, AND SCENIC VIEWS. FROM THE LIVING ROOM ENJOY IMPRESSIVE VISTAS STRETCHING TOWARD FLUSHING BAY AND LAGUARDIA AIRPORT, ADDING A UNIQUE TOUCH TO EVERYDAY LIVING. UPON ENTRY, A SPACIOUS FOYER WELCOMES YOU WITH A LARGE COAT CLOSET AND AN ADDITIONAL CLOSET, PROVIDING EXCELLENT STORAGE. THE FULLY RENOVATED KITCHEN

    Monica Stachura O Kane Realty

    11230 Northern Blvd Unit 4G, Corona, NY 11368
  • 10856 50th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,080,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10856 50th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,177

    Last Listing Agent Michael Morris VYLLA HOME

    10856 50th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 9925 60th Ave Unit 2C, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      9925 60th Ave Unit 2C, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9925 60th Ave Unit 2C, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tun Win Winzone Realty Inc

  • /23

    $398,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    99-11 60th Ave Unit 3J, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom co-op offering 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space. Move-in ready and full of natural light, this home features a thoughtfully designed layout with generous room sizes, ample storage, and a seamless flow throughout. The large living and dining area is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining, while the

    Bin Wang Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    99-11 60th Ave Unit 3J, Corona, NY 11368
  • 3722 101st St, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,310,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3722 101st St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,747

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Portilla Keller Williams Landmark II

    3722 101st St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 53-6 102nd St, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $1,075,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-6 102nd St, Corona, NY 11368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53-6 102nd St, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agustina DeLaCruz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • /4

    $1,890,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,010 Sq Ft

    43-12 104th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    Rare find new construction building with 9 years tax abatement is available in Corona Queens NYC. Every nice unit feature living room, kitchen, full bathroom and one-bedroom, separate boilers and water heaters. Gross yearly rent roll $119,100, net $109,109. The laundry store is moment away. Investment cap rat is close to 5.5%. Again, tax abatement will be good for another 13 years. Don't miss the

    XueYan LI Tiger Realty

    43-12 104th St, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 33-38 99th St, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    33-38 99th St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 9 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,688

    Last Listing Agent Xun Lin New Group Realty Inc

    33-38 99th St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 102-31 43rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

      Est $1,280,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      102-31 43rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      102-31 43rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,198,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gertrudis Jimenez EXP Realty

  • /20

    $628,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft

    57-50 Granger St Unit 3 A, Corona, NY 11368

    This is a fantastic opportunity to make this beautiful condo your own. Located on the 3rd floor in the heart of Corona, this home is in move-in condition and offers approximately 1,003 square feet of living space. The unit features a bright southwest exposure, allowing for abundant natural sunlight throughout the day. The spacious layout includes a large living room with access to a generous

    Si Zhang

    57-50 Granger St Unit 3 A, Corona, NY 11368
  • 108-18 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    108-18 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jie Yang Royalux Realty LLC

    108-18 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 54-15 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11373

      Est $1,101,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-15 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      54-15 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Aristizabal RE/MAX

  • /11

    $1,750,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    4036 100th St, Corona, NY 11368

    Excellent 4 family home in Corona, close to public tranportation shopping & sport centers mayor hightways.

    Jose Chauca Cruz Network Cruse Realty

    4036 100th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 107-03 37th Dr, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,308,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    107-03 37th Dr, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    107-03 37th Dr, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 57-63 Xenia St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Est $1,430,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      57-63 Xenia St, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      57-63 Xenia St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elana Magreli Real Broker NY LLC

  • /20

    $1,790,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft

    99-18 Corona Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    Prime Location. Built in 2004. Legal 3-family house with 9 beds and 4 baths. RENTAL UTILITIES: OWNER PAYS WATER ONLY. PROPERTY CAN BE DELIVERED VACANT. 4480sqft livable + OSE basement. Private Driveway. OSE basement with 3 sets of boilers/hot water tanks. 1st and 2nd floor units identical layout: open LR-Dr-Kit/ 3 Bed 1 Bath .... 3rd unit: 3rd and 4th floor duplex, Livingroom opens from 3rd floor

    Roger Liu Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    99-18 Corona Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 10519 34th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,420,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10519 34th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,728

    Last Listing Agent Connie Francisco Connie Francisco R E Group

    10519 34th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 11225 34th Ave Unit 6G, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      11225 34th Ave Unit 6G, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      11225 34th Ave Unit 6G, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Stachura O Kane Realty

  • /9

    $1,750,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    3741 98th St, Corona, NY 11368

    Prime 3-Family Brick House in Corona – Excellent Investment Opportunity! Built in 2007, this solid 3-family brick property offers a rare combination of size, location, and income potential. The home spans three stories plus a finished basement, with a building size of 18' x 60'. Located in a high foot-traffic area, just a 1-minute walk to the 7 train subway station, this property is ideal for

    Lina Lin Tony & William R E Brotherhood

    3741 98th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 108-10 35th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    108-10 35th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lopez SkyLimit Realty Group

    108-10 35th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 35-38 Junction Blvd Unit 6F, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $407,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-38 Junction Blvd Unit 6F, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35-38 Junction Blvd Unit 6F, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

  • /10

    $285,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    58-03 Calloway St Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to 58-03 Calloway Street, Unit 4H-a bright and well-appointed residence in the desirable Forest Hills Chateau cooperative in Corona, Queens. This inviting home features a spacious living and dining area, a functional kitchen, and generously sized rooms with ample natural light, offering comfort and versatility. Residents enjoy elevator access, on-site laundry, and well-maintained common

    Yan Ling Liu City Advance Realty Inc

    58-03 Calloway St Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368
  • 9915 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9915 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,032

    Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    9915 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 11208 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $893,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      11208 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      • Built 1910
      11208 39th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hena Choung Tyme Realty Corp

  • /20

    $1,485,000

    $615K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    35-38 104th St, Flushing, NY 11368

    Dramatic Price improvement , On 41.08 x 100, Delivered Vacant. Legal 2 Family, Detached, Brick, Private Driveway, Garage, Big Back Yard Close To Worship And School, 3 Blocks To 7th Train And Roosevelt Ave. Zoning R5Seller Wants To Hear Offers!

    Maurice Bernal Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    35-38 104th St, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 59-30 108th St Unit 2JJ, Flushing, NY 11368

    $405,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    59-30 108th St Unit 2JJ, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chong (Jeff) You EXP Realty

    59-30 108th St Unit 2JJ, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 58-03 Calloway St Unit 2P-2R, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      58-03 Calloway St Unit 2P-2R, Corona, NY 11368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      58-03 Calloway St Unit 2P-2R, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Ortiz Voro LLC

  • /2

    $1,875,000

    Pending
    • 11 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft

    9902 43rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    Excellent condition , 4 family home in Corona, close to public transportation, shopping

    Ruth Bonilla Cruz Network Cruse Realty

    9902 43rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home