17,201

Homes in ZIP Code 11368

Section Image
  • 56-33 Waldron St, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,310,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    56-33 Waldron St, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 10 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,096

    Last Listing Agent Hui Chen E Realty International Corp

    56-33 Waldron St, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 5530 99th St Unit 5, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 99th St Unit 5, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5530 99th St Unit 5, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Chung East Coast REALTORS Inc

  • /19

    $229,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    99-10 60th Ave Unit 5-F, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to this beautiful 825 Sq Ft Co-op , moving in condition that offers a King Sized one Bed room Apt with 2 closets and oversized Living room plus separate dinner area that could be used as another bedroom . Fully renovated kitchen with Granite countertop , Stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinets space. Hardwood floors and Foyer with big additional closet . Maintenance includes all

    Carlos Delgado Strictly Realty

    99-10 60th Ave Unit 5-F, Corona, NY 11368
  • 3758 100th St, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,450,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3758 100th St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,797

    Last Listing Agent Andres Laucet RE/MAX Southshore Realty

    3758 100th St, Corona, NY 11368
    • 57-59 Granger St Unit 3, Flushing, NY 11368

      Est $1,574,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      57-59 Granger St Unit 3, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      57-59 Granger St Unit 3, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gambino Century 21 American Homes

  • /16

    $229,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 622 Sq Ft

    58-03 Calloway St Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to this Bright and well-maintained one-bedroom at the FOREST HILLS CHATEAU featuring ample closet space, hardwood floors, and a recently renovated kitchen and bathroom. Located in an elevator co-op that is sublet-friendly after three years of ownership, offering flexibility for future planning, including the ability to purchase for another person if desired. Building amenities include

    Abraham Ortiz Voro LLC

    58-03 Calloway St Unit 4, Corona, NY 11368
  • 35-38 Junction Blvd Unit 5H, Corona, NY 11368

    $518,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    35-38 Junction Blvd Unit 5H, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,015

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Fermin Empire Fine Homes

    35-38 Junction Blvd Unit 5H, Corona, NY 11368
    • 58-03 Calloway St Unit 7T, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      58-03 Calloway St Unit 7T, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      58-03 Calloway St Unit 7T, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Ortiz Voro LLC

  • /8

    $1,359,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    108-23 44th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    Legal Two-dwelling with strong rental income, tenants responsible for their own heat, electric, and gas. Close to Subway #7 and Bus Q23, extension rebuild in 2017. Private driveway for off-street Parking.

    Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    108-23 44th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 10121 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,570,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10121 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,822

    Last Listing Agent Gertrudis Jimenez EXP Realty

    10121 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 108-34 50th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      108-34 50th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108-34 50th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xun Lin New Group Realty Inc

  • /2

    $1,198,000

    $302K PRICE DROP

    100-17 39th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    , Additional information: Interior Features:Lr/Dr

    Tania Valdez New Group Realty Inc

    100-17 39th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 96-03 42nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $948,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    96-03 42nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $798/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,124

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    96-03 42nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 45-32 National St, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $864,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-32 National St, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      45-32 National St, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

  • /2

    $259,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    99-05 58th Ave Unit 1Fl, Corona, NY 11368

    1 Br, 1 bath Need TLC

    Henry Chung EAST COAST NEW YORK

    99-05 58th Ave Unit 1Fl, Corona, NY 11368
  • 98-02 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    98-02 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita O'Leary LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    98-02 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 108-41 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $1,663,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      108-41 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      108-41 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Alarcon Winzone Realty Inc

  • /11

    $258,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    11219 34th Ave Unit F, Corona, NY 11368

    Well-managed co-op in North Corona, Flushing. Newly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit; maintenance $1,269, including heating and water. Southeast exposure, approximately 725 square feet, with high ceilings. Spacious, open concept living and dining areas. Cozy kitchen with white cabinets and natural light. Bedrooms with spacious storage and large windows for air circulation. Building features a

    Fei Guo Skylux Realty Inc

    11219 34th Ave Unit F, Corona, NY 11368
  • 10337 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10337 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,923

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Zheng Voro LLC

    10337 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 9845 57th Ave Unit 6L, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      9845 57th Ave Unit 6L, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      9845 57th Ave Unit 6L, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Chung East Coast REALTORS Inc

  • /40

    $223,000

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368

    STUNNING SECOND FLOOR CORNER ONE BEDROOM FILLED WITH NATURAL LIGHT AND BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED FROM TOP TO BOTTOM. THE GORGEOUS NEW KITCHEN FEATURES WHITE CABINETS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, DISHWASHER, TILE FLOORING, TILE BACKSPLASH, NEW LIGHTING, AND A LARGE ISLAND WITH SEATING, PERFECT FOR COOKING AND ENTERTAINING. A BRIGHT WINDOW ADDS THE PERFECT TOUCH. STEP INTO A WELCOMING ENTRY WITH TWO

    Monica Stachura O Kane Realty

    112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368
  • 40-48 97th St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    40-48 97th St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Cheng SunCity Prop Inc

    40-48 97th St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368
    • 11219 34th Ave Unit 5A, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      11219 34th Ave Unit 5A, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      11219 34th Ave Unit 5A, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Stachura O Kane Realty

  • /30

    $1,775,000

    $600K PRICE INCREASE
    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft

    102-11 Strong Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    Spacious Modern 3-Family Home – Steps from Shopping & Transit Experience the best of Corona at 102-11 Strong Ave. This exceptional property combines the convenience of a central urban location with the financial security of a high-income multi-family home. Shopper’s Paradise: Located just moments away from diverse shopping, dining, and essential services, making it a highly desirable address for

    Brian McCaffrey Prime Place Realty

    102-11 Strong Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 58-03 Calloway St Unit 2FF, Corona, NY 11368

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    58-03 Calloway St Unit 2FF, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 543 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    58-03 Calloway St Unit 2FF, Corona, NY 11368
    • 51-02 101st St Unit 5A, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $345,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      51-02 101st St Unit 5A, Corona, NY 11368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51-02 101st St Unit 5A, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Gao Keller Williams Landmark II

  • /4

    $1,275,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    3517 109th St, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-family home in the heart of Corona! The first floor has been completely renovated with modern finishes, offering a turnkey living space. The basement has been fully redone, providing additional flexible space perfect for recreation, storage, or extended living. The second floor features a newly built duplex unit, designed with comfort and functionality in

    Miriam Vasquez Connie Francisco R E Group

    3517 109th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 112-19 34th Ave Unit 1G, Corona, NY 11368

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    112-19 34th Ave Unit 1G, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Dabao Realty Executives Today

    112-19 34th Ave Unit 1G, Corona, NY 11368
    • 99-14 59th Ave Unit 1C, Corona, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-14 59th Ave Unit 1C, Corona, NY 11368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1961
      99-14 59th Ave Unit 1C, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Chew RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,180,000

    • 4,278 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Well-Maintained 6-Family Property Ideally situated just steps from the Q58 bus, local dining, and shopping, this turnkey 6-family building is perfect for investors seeking stable rental income. Each of the six units features a comfortable 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom layout, with tenants paying their own electric. The property includes a coveted private parking spot and boasts a cellar with a Medical

    Tong Cheung Compass Greater NY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 37-30 103rd St Unit D3, Corona, NY 11368

    $413,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    37-30 103rd St Unit D3, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Chang B Square Realty

    37-30 103rd St Unit D3, Corona, NY 11368
    • 37-32 99th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Est $1,410,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      37-32 99th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 10 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      37-32 99th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /18

    $1,800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    37-21 104th St, Corona, NY 11368

    House for sale.

    Angela Paguay Winzone Realty Inc

    37-21 104th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 40-42 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    40-42 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,756,654

    Last Listing Agent Fei Guo Skylux Realty Inc

    40-42 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368
    • 40-61 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368

      Not Listed For Sale

      40-61 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1931
      40-61 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luz Muy Real Broker NY LLC

  • /7

    $1,888,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    99-03 Northern Blvd, Corona, NY 11368

    Most desired area in corona , Fully occupied Mix use building , 4 of one bedroom apartment with great tenants , gife shop store on ground floor , well maintain building . high return investment bilding that you can lying at home to enjoy the passive incomeDO NOT MISS , contact today for your private view

    Emily Chen Apple Realty Group Corp

    99-03 Northern Blvd, Corona, NY 11368
  • 37-30 103rd St Unit 2E, Corona, NY 11368

    $336,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    37-30 103rd St Unit 2E, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Nasello Compass

    37-30 103rd St Unit 2E, Corona, NY 11368
    • 55-44 96th St, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $979,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      55-44 96th St, Corona, NY 11368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      55-44 96th St, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Zero Home Hunters Real Estate

  • /20

    $285,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    112-50 Northern Blvd Unit 3B, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to this 2 bedroom corner apartment. This spacious 2 bedroom welcomes you with 2 coat closets in the foyer. The dining room is perfectly located next to the kitchen and the living room. The kitchen enjoys a large window, great for ventilation. The living room has double panel window, hardwood floors and a closet. The hallway connects the primary bedroom with 2 opposite side windows in this

    Monica Stachura O Kane Realty

    112-50 Northern Blvd Unit 3B, Corona, NY 11368
  • 110-21 56th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,488,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    110-21 56th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,667

    Last Listing Agent Michelle su Keller Williams Realty Greater

    110-21 56th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home